Tabellenstand nach der 4. Runde
DVM U10 27.–29.12.2017 in Magdeburg

Pl. Team Ø DWZ Land G U V MP SoBo BP Bhz
1 = SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde 1500 BER Berlin 4 0 0 8 73 14
2 = Karlsruher SF 1 1410 BAD Baden 4 0 0 8 64 12½
3 + SV Roter Turm Halle 1 1276 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 1 0 7 61½ 12½
4 + Schachpinguine Berlin 1 1399 BER Berlin 3 1 0 7 56 12
5 - SV Empor Berlin 1 1343 BER Berlin 3 0 1 6 67 12½
6 + TuS Coswig 1016 SAC Sachsen 3 0 1 6 53 12½
7 - USV TU Dresden 1 1298 SAC Sachsen 3 0 1 6 51 10½
8 + Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1394 SAC Sachsen 3 0 1 6 49 10
9 + SV Roter Turm Halle 2 1029 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 0 1 6 46 13
10 + Düsseldorfer SV 1196 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 1 6 46
11 = SF Brackel 1268 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 1 6 46 9
12 + SC Kreuzberg 1259 BER Berlin 3 0 1 6 44 12½
13 = SV Empor Erfurt 1 1145 THÜ Thüringen 3 0 1 6 44 10½
14 + DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1242 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 1 6 43 10
15 = SK Lehrte 1118 NDS Niedersachsen 2 2 0 6 38 10½
16 + SF Nordost Berlin 1 812 BER Berlin 3 0 1 6 35½ 12
17 + USV Halle 754 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 0 1 6 31 9
18 - Stader SV 1111 NDS Niedersachsen 1 3 0 5 46
19 - TSG Oberschöneweide 1 946 BER Berlin 2 1 1 5 45 10½
20 - Hamburger SK 1 1228 HAM Hamburg 2 1 1 5 41½
21 = Schachzentrum Bemerode 1 1046 NDS Niedersachsen 2 1 1 5 40 10
22 + SV Empor Berlin 2 918 BER Berlin 2 1 1 5 35 9
23 + SC Turm Lüneburg 850 NDS Niedersachsen 2 1 1 5 31
24 + Karlsruher SF 2 1031 BAD Baden 2 1 1 5 31 9
25 + Hagener SV 1150 NDS Niedersachsen 2 1 1 5 30 9
26 + SC Erlangen 1123 BAY Bayern 2 1 1 5 28 10½
27 + Hamburger SK 2 852 HAM Hamburg 2 1 1 5 28 8
28 + SG Königskinder Hohentübingen 953 WÜR Württemberg 2 1 1 5 26½
29 + Lübecker SV 1 1034 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 1 1 5 23 9
30 + USV TU Dresden 2 786 SAC Sachsen 2 1 1 5 20 9
31 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1287 SAC Sachsen 2 0 2 4 43½ 9
32 - SV „Glück auf“ Rüdersdorf 1 1071 BRA Brandenburg 2 0 2 4 35½
33 - TuRa Harksheide Norderstedt 1005 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 0 2 4 35 10
34 - Schachzentrum Bemerode 2 829 NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 2 4 32½ 8
35 + Lübecker SV 2 933 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 0 2 4 32
36 - Leegebrucher SF 997 BRA Brandenburg 2 0 2 4 30
37 + SV Dresden-Leuben 896 SAC Sachsen 2 0 2 4 28 11
38 - VfL Gräfenhainichen 905 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 2 1 4 24½
39 + SV Turm Lahnstein 1027 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 0 2 4 22 8
40 - SK Neumarkt 965 BAY Bayern 2 0 2 4 21½
41 + Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1017 SAC Sachsen 2 0 2 4 21 7
42 + SV Multatuli Ingelheim 947 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 0 2 4 20½
43 - SK Johanneum Eppendorf 851 HAM Hamburg 2 0 2 4 19
44 - SK München Südost 1031 BAY Bayern 2 0 2 4 18
45 - KSV Rochade Göttingen 748 NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 2 4 15½ 7
46 + Schachzwerge Magdeburg 1 1016 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 2 4 15
47 - Schachpinguine Berlin 3 846 BER Berlin 2 0 2 4 14
48 + BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 859 SAC Sachsen 2 0 2 4 14
49 + SV Hemer 893 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 2 4 13
50 - Schachpinguine Berlin 2 982 BER Berlin 1 1 2 3 37½ 7
51 - DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1009 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 2 3 33 7
52 - SK Kerpen 902 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 2 3 27 8
53 - SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 932 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 2 3 27 6
54 - SK Gau-Algesheim 824 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 1 2 3 26½
55 - SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 893 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 2 3 25 7
56 - SK Münster 860 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 2 3 22 6
57 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 910 HES Hessen 1 1 2 3 21
58 - Peiner SV 749 NDS Niedersachsen 1 1 2 3 20
59 + SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm 830 THÜ Thüringen 1 1 2 3 14½
60 + TSV Kitzscher 1010 SAC Sachsen 1 1 2 3 13 6
61 + Hamburger SK 4 739 HAM Hamburg 1 1 2 3 12 5
62 - SV Empor Erfurt 2 849 THÜ Thüringen 1 1 2 3 8 5
63 - SF Hettstedt 1024 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 3 2 30½ 7
64 - SC Vaterstetten 958 BAY Bayern 1 0 3 2 20½
65 - SV Königsjäger Süd-West 779 BER Berlin 1 0 3 2 20 5
66 - Schachzwerge Magdeburg 2 858 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 3 2 17 6
67 - SF Schwerin 784 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 0 3 2 15 6 14
68 + Schachfüchse Kempen 720 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 2 2 2 15 6 11
69 + SV „Glück auf“ Rüdersdorf 2 764 BRA Brandenburg 0 2 2 2 13 5 14
70 + SV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen 764 BER Berlin 0 2 2 2 13 5 11
71 - USC Magdeburg 2 705 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 3 2 12
72 + SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 757 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 3 2 9
73 - Lübecker SV 3 853 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 3 2 9 4
74 + SG Niederkassel 739 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 3 2
75 - Hamburger SK 3 810 HAM Hamburg 1 0 3 2 8 4
76 - SV Mattnetz Berlin 867 BER Berlin 1 0 3 2
77 - USC Magdeburg 1 904 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 2 2 2 6 4
78 - TSG Oberschöneweide 2 695 BER Berlin 0 1 3 1 16 5
79 - SF Nordost Berlin 2 747 BER Berlin 0 1 3 1 12
80 = SF Essen-Werden 711 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 4 0 5

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen