Tabellenstand nach der 2. Runde
DVM U10 27.–29.12.2017 in Magdeburg

Pl. Team Ø DWZ Land G U V MP SoBo BP Bhz SW DV BW Rg
1 + BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1287 SAC Sachsen 2 0 0 4 15
2 + SV Empor Berlin 1 1343 BER Berlin 2 0 0 4 14 7
3 + USV TU Dresden 1 1298 SAC Sachsen 2 0 0 4 13
4 - SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde 1500 BER Berlin 2 0 0 4 11
5 + SF Brackel 1268 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 0 4 11 4 2 - 14½
6 + Düsseldorfer SV 1196 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 0 4 11 4 2 - 11
7 - Karlsruher SF 1 1410 BAD Baden 2 0 0 4 9
8 + SK Johanneum Eppendorf 851 HAM Hamburg 2 0 0 4 0 7
9 + USV Halle 754 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 0 4 0 6
10 - SV Roter Turm Halle 1 1276 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 0 3 14 6 5 1 - 14
11 - Schachpinguine Berlin 1 1399 BER Berlin 1 1 0 3 14 6 5 1 - 13
12 + Hamburger SK 1 1228 HAM Hamburg 1 1 0 3 12 5
13 + TSG Oberschöneweide 1 946 BER Berlin 1 1 0 3 11
14 - SV Empor Berlin 2 918 BER Berlin 1 1 0 3 9
15 + SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 932 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 0 3 8 5
16 - Stader SV 1111 NDS Niedersachsen 1 1 0 3 6
17 + VfL Gräfenhainichen 905 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 0 3
18 + SV Empor Erfurt 2 849 THÜ Thüringen 1 1 0 3 2 5
19 + TuS Coswig 1016 SAC Sachsen 1 0 1 2 14
20 - Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1394 SAC Sachsen 1 0 1 2 12 6 1 - 14
21 = DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1242 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 2 12 6 1 - 12
22 + TuRa Harksheide Norderstedt 1005 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 1 2 11 5
23 + Lübecker SV 2 933 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 1 2 10 5 4 1 - 14 40
24 - SK Kerpen 902 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 2 10 5 4 1 - 14 46
25 + SV Roter Turm Halle 2 1029 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 1 2 10 5 4 1 - 11
26 - SC Erlangen 1123 BAY Bayern 1 0 1 2 10
27 + Leegebrucher SF 997 BRA Brandenburg 1 0 1 2 10 4 6 1 - 12
28 - Hagener SV 1150 NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 1 2 10 4 6 1 - 10½
29 - SV Empor Erfurt 1 1145 THÜ Thüringen 1 0 1 2 10 4 6 1 - 10
30 - Schachzentrum Bemerode 1 1046 NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 1 2 10 4 6 1 - 7
31 - Peiner SV 749 NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 1 2 9
32 + SF Hettstedt 1024 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 1 2 9 4
33 + SK Münster 860 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 2 8 4 4 1 - 11½
34 + DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1009 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 2 8 4 4 1 -
35 + SK Lehrte 1118 NDS Niedersachsen 0 2 0 2 8 4 4 0
36 + Schachzwerge Magdeburg 1 1016 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 1 2 7 5
37 = SV Königsjäger Süd-West 779 BER Berlin 1 0 1 2 7 4 1 - 7
38 + Schachpinguine Berlin 2 982 BER Berlin 1 0 1 2 7 4 1 - 34
39 + SK Neumarkt 965 BAY Bayern 1 0 1 2 7 4 1 - 35
40 + VSG 1880 Offenbach 910 HES Hessen 1 0 1 2 6 3 1 - 12½
41 - USV TU Dresden 2 786 SAC Sachsen 1 0 1 2 6 3 1 - 10½
42 + SV Turm Lahnstein 1027 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 1 2 6 3 6
43 + SK München Südost 1031 BAY Bayern 1 0 1 2 6 3 5
44 - Hamburger SK 4 739 HAM Hamburg 1 0 1 2 6 3 4
45 - SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 893 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 2 5 4
46 + Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1017 SAC Sachsen 1 0 1 2 5 6
47 + SC Vaterstetten 958 BAY Bayern 1 0 1 2 5 4 1 -
48 - Schachzentrum Bemerode 2 829 NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 1 2 5 4 1 -
49 + SV „Glück auf“ Rüdersdorf 1 1071 BRA Brandenburg 1 0 1 2
50 - SF Nordost Berlin 1 812 BER Berlin 1 0 1 2 3 2 1 - 15½
51 - SV Dresden-Leuben 896 SAC Sachsen 1 0 1 2 3 2 1 - 15
52 + Schachpinguine Berlin 3 846 BER Berlin 1 0 1 2 3 5
53 - KSV Rochade Göttingen 748 NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 1 2 3 4
54 - SC Turm Lüneburg 850 NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 1 2 2 5
55 - SC Kreuzberg 1259 BER Berlin 1 0 1 2 2 4
56 + SV Mattnetz Berlin 867 BER Berlin 1 0 1 2 2 2
57 + Schachzwerge Magdeburg 2 858 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 1 2 2 4
58 + SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm 830 THÜ Thüringen 1 0 1 2
59 - Lübecker SV 3 853 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 1 2 1 4
60 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 859 SAC Sachsen 1 0 1 2 1
61 + Hamburger SK 3 810 HAM Hamburg 1 0 1 2 0 4
62 - Hamburger SK 2 852 HAM Hamburg 1 0 1 2 0 3
63 - SV Hemer 893 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 2 0
64 - SK Gau-Algesheim 824 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 1 1 1 8 3
65 - TSG Oberschöneweide 2 695 BER Berlin 0 1 1 1
66 - SG Königskinder Hohentübingen 953 WÜR Württemberg 0 1 1 1 6 3
67 + Karlsruher SF 2 1031 BAD Baden 0 1 1 1 6 2 7 0 - 5
68 + Lübecker SV 1 1034 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 1 1 1 6 2 7 0 - 3
69 - SV „Glück auf“ Rüdersdorf 2 764 BRA Brandenburg 0 1 1 1 4 3 3 0 1 10
70 - SV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen 764 BER Berlin 0 1 1 1 4 3 3 0 1 7
71 - SF Schwerin 784 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 0 2 0 9 3
72 - Schachfüchse Kempen 720 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 2 0 4 2
73 - SG Niederkassel 739 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 2 0 4
74 + TSV Kitzscher 1010 SAC Sachsen 0 0 2 0 4 1
75 - SV Multatuli Ingelheim 947 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 0 2 0 1
76 - SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 757 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 2 0 3 4 0 - 2
77 - SF Nordost Berlin 2 747 BER Berlin 0 0 2 0 3 4 0 -
78 + USC Magdeburg 2 705 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 2 0 2 1
79 = SF Essen-Werden 711 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 2 0 0 0 6
80 - USC Magdeburg 1 904 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 2 0 0 0 4

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen