Tabellenstand nach der 1. Runde
DVM U10 27.–29.12.2017 in Magdeburg

Pl. Team Ø DWZ Land G U V MP SoBo BP Bhz SW DV BW Rg
1 SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde 1500 BER Berlin 1 0 0 2 0 4 0 1 - 10 1
2 Karlsruher SF 1 1410 BAD Baden 1 0 0 2 0 4 0 1 - 10 2
3 Schachpinguine Berlin 1 1399 BER Berlin 1 0 0 2 0 4 0 1 - 10 3
4 SV Empor Berlin 1 1343 BER Berlin 1 0 0 2 0 4 0 1 - 10 5
5 BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1287 SAC Sachsen 1 0 0 2 0 4 0 1 - 10 7
6 SV Roter Turm Halle 1 1276 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 0 2 0 4 0 1 - 10 8
7 SC Kreuzberg 1259 BER Berlin 1 0 0 2 0 4 0 1 - 10 10
8 SC Erlangen 1123 BAY Bayern 1 0 0 2 0 4 0 1 - 10 16
9 SK Kerpen 902 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 2 0 4 0 1 - 10 46
10 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 851 HAM Hamburg 1 0 0 2 0 4 0 1 - 10 58
11 SC Turm Lüneburg 850 NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 0 2 0 4 0 1 - 10 59
12 SF Nordost Berlin 1 812 BER Berlin 1 0 0 2 0 4 0 1 - 10 65
13 SV Empor Berlin 2 918 BER Berlin 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 -
14 USV TU Dresden 1 1298 SAC Sachsen 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 - 8 6
15 Stader SV 1111 NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 - 8 18
16 TSG Oberschöneweide 1 946 BER Berlin 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 - 8 39
17 Lübecker SV 3 853 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 - 8 56
18 Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1394 SAC Sachsen 1 0 0 2 0 3 0 1 - 9 4
19 SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 932 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 2 0 3 0 1 - 9 41
20 BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 859 SAC Sachsen 1 0 0 2 0 3 0 1 - 9 54
21 DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1242 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 2 0 3 0 1 - 8 11
22 Hamburger SK 1 1228 HAM Hamburg 1 0 0 2 0 3 0 1 - 8 12
23 Hagener SV 1150 NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 0 2 0 3 0 1 - 8 14
24 SV Empor Erfurt 1 1145 THÜ Thüringen 1 0 0 2 0 3 0 1 - 8 15
25 Peiner SV 749 NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 0 2 0 3 0 1 - 8 72
26 Hamburger SK 4 739 HAM Hamburg 1 0 0 2 0 3 0 1 - 8 75
27 USV TU Dresden 2 786 SAC Sachsen 1 0 0 2 0 3 0 1 - 7
28 Düsseldorfer SV 1196 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 2 0 3 0 1 - 6 13
29 Schachzentrum Bemerode 1 1046 NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 0 2 0 3 0 1 - 6 20
30 SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 893 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 2 0 3 0 1 - 6 49
31 Hamburger SK 2 852 HAM Hamburg 1 0 0 2 0 3 0 1 - 6 57
32 SV Hemer 893 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 - 8
33 USV Halle 754 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 - 7
34 SK Münster 860 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 -
35 SF Brackel 1268 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 - 9
36 Schachzentrum Bemerode 2 829 NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 - 63
37 SV Königsjäger Süd-West 779 BER Berlin 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 - 5
38 SK Lehrte 1118 NDS Niedersachsen 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 n. a. 7
39 VfL Gräfenhainichen 905 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 n. a. 5 44
40 SV Empor Erfurt 2 849 THÜ Thüringen 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 n. a. 5 60
41 SK Gau-Algesheim 824 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 n. a. 5 64
42 TSG Oberschöneweide 2 695 BER Berlin 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 n. a. 5 80
43 SG Königskinder Hohentübingen 953 WÜR Württemberg 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 n. a. 3
44 SV Dresden-Leuben 896 SAC Sachsen 0 0 1 0 3 2 0 - 5
45 TuS Coswig 1016 SAC Sachsen 0 0 1 0 3 2 0 - 29
46 VSG 1880 Offenbach 910 HES Hessen 0 0 1 0 3 2 0 - 43
47 KSV Rochade Göttingen 748 NDS Niedersachsen 0 0 1 0 3 2 0 -
48 SF Schwerin 784 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 0 1 0 3 2 0 - 3
49 SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 757 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 3 2 0 - 2
50 Leegebrucher SF 997 BRA Brandenburg 0 0 1 0 2 1 2 0 - 4 33
51 Lübecker SV 2 933 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 1 0 2 1 2 0 - 4 40
52 SV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen 764 BER Berlin 0 0 1 0 2 1 2 0 - 4 69
53 Schachfüchse Kempen 720 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 2 1 2 0 - 4 77
54 SV „Glück auf“ Rüdersdorf 2 764 BRA Brandenburg 0 0 1 0 2 1 2 0 - 3
55 DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1009 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 2 1 2 0 - 2 31
56 TuRa Harksheide Norderstedt 1005 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 1 0 2 1 2 0 - 2 32
57 Schachpinguine Berlin 2 982 BER Berlin 0 0 1 0 2 1 2 0 - 2 34
58 SK Neumarkt 965 BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 2 1 2 0 - 2 35
59 SV Mattnetz Berlin 867 BER Berlin 0 0 1 0 2 1 2 0 - 2 52
60 Schachzwerge Magdeburg 2 858 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 1 0 2 1 2 0 - 2 55
61 SV Roter Turm Halle 2 1029 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 1 0 2 1 2 0 - 1 24
62 Schachpinguine Berlin 3 846 BER Berlin 0 0 1 0 2 1 2 0 - 1 61
63 SF Nordost Berlin 2 747 BER Berlin 0 0 1 0 2 1 2 0 - 1 74
64 SV „Glück auf“ Rüdersdorf 1 1071 BRA Brandenburg 0 0 1 0 1 ½ 2 0 - 2 19
65 SF Hettstedt 1024 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 1 0 1 ½ 2 0 - 2 26
66 SV Multatuli Ingelheim 947 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 0 1 0 1 ½ 2 0 - 2 38
67 SG Niederkassel 739 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 1 ½ 2 0 - 2 76
68 SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm 830 THÜ Thüringen 0 0 1 0 1 ½ 2 0 -
69 Lübecker SV 1 1034 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 - 0 21
70 Karlsruher SF 2 1031 BAD Baden 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 - 0 22
71 SK München Südost 1031 BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 - 0 23
72 SV Turm Lahnstein 1027 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 - 0 25
73 Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1017 SAC Sachsen 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 - 0 27
74 Schachzwerge Magdeburg 1 1016 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 - 0 28
75 TSV Kitzscher 1010 SAC Sachsen 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 - 0 30
76 SC Vaterstetten 958 BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 - 0 36
77 USC Magdeburg 1 904 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 - 0 45
78 Hamburger SK 3 810 HAM Hamburg 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 - 0 66
79 SF Essen-Werden 711 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 - 0 78
80 USC Magdeburg 2 705 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 - 0 79

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen