Tabellenstand nach der 11. Runde (Endstand)
DSM WK G 14.–17.05.2017 in Friedrichroda

Pl. Team Ø DWZ Land G U V BP Bhz SW
1 + Grundschule am Kollwitzplatz 1117 BER Berlin 8 3 0 33 151
2 - Erich Kästner Grundschule Berlin 1127 BER Berlin 7 2 2 32½ 160
3 = Grundschule Garching-West 1 1207 BAY Bayern 8 1 2 31 149
4 + Pestalozzi Grundschule Stade 1046 NDS Niedersachsen 8 0 3 28 127
5 + Grundschule Wasserkampstraße Hannover 1 807 NDS Niedersachsen 7 2 2 27 142
6 + Grundschule Bergstedt Hamburg 1076 HAM Hamburg 7 2 2 27 141
7 - Wichlinghofer Grundschule 1053 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 7 1 3 27 138
8 - Schule am Auwald Leipzig 1 1079 SAC Sachsen 6 3 2 26½ 152
9 + Grundschule »Otto Dix« Gera 1 1048 THÜ Thüringen 6 2 3 26½ 130
10 - Grundschule Neumarkt Halle 1095 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 5 3 3 26 152
11 = Grundschule Lankow Schwerin 958 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 8 1 2 26 143
12 + Grundschule Markkleeberg-West 1 876 SAC Sachsen 5 3 3 26 120
13 - Lutherschule Paderborn 903 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 5 2 25 137
14 - Stadtschule Bad Oldesloe 925 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 6 1 4 25 134
15 + Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Hockstein 600 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 6 2 3 25 117
16 - Grundschule Hohenecken 976 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 5 2 4 24½ 144
17 - Reinhardswald-Grundschule 1061 BER Berlin 5 2 4 24 143
18 + Astrid-Lindgren-Grundschule Heidenau 1048 SAC Sachsen 5 3 3 24 131
19 + Grundschule Knauerstraße 649 HAM Hamburg 6 3 2 24 115 6
20 + Erasmus-Grundschule Offenbach 886 HES Hessen 5 1 5 24 115 5
21 + Luzia-Grundschule Pflaumheim 750 BAY Bayern 6 1 4 23½ 135
22 + Schloss-Ardeck-Grundschule Gau Algesheim 908 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 5 2 4 23½ 118
23 = Grundschule Am Grünen Kamp Delmenhorst 947 NDS Niedersachsen 4 4 3 23 149
24 - Grundschule Louis Fuernberg Weimar 921 THÜ Thüringen 5 2 4 23 136
25 - Lindenhofschule Halver 1007 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 3 3 23 133
26 - bip-Grundschule Berlin-Pankow 755 BER Berlin 5 1 5 23 131
27 - Werner-Lindemann-Grundschule Rostock 1 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 4 3 4 23 126
28 - Grundschule Wasserkampstraße Hannover 2 600 NDS Niedersachsen 3 5 3 23 121
29 - Evangelische Grundschule Dessau 1037 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 3 4 22½ 140
30 - Waldschule Walldorf 997 BAD Baden 5 2 4 22½ 133
31 + Judith-Kerr-Grundschule 806 BER Berlin 5 2 4 22½ 98
32 - Mundanis Frankfurter Stadtschule 919 HES Hessen 2 4 5 22 145
33 + Haldenschule Rommelshausen 913 WÜR Württemberg 4 4 3 22 126
34 + Schule am Auwald Leipzig 2 948 SAC Sachsen 3 4 4 22 122
35 + Grundschule Rehfelde 702 BRA Brandenburg 4 1 6 22 116
36 - Grundschule Stadtilm 962 THÜ Thüringen 4 2 5 21½ 133
37 - Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven 1 600 BRE Bremen 4 2 5 21½ 128
38 + Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven 2 655 BRE Bremen 4 2 5 21½ 123
39 + Sonnenberg-Grundschule Schwaigern 922 WÜR Württemberg 5 1 5 21½ 120
40 - Rauchbeinschule Schwäbisch Gmünd 726 WÜR Württemberg 4 2 5 21½ 114
41 + Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven 3 639 BRE Bremen 4 2 5 21½ 100
42 - Grundschule Markkleeberg-West 2 797 SAC Sachsen 3 3 5 21 122
43 + OS am Rollberg Bernau 696 BRA Brandenburg 4 1 6 21 119
44 + Grundschule auf dem Falkenflug Löhnberg 891 HES Hessen 4 3 4 21 115
45 - Paul-Gerhardt-Grundschule Lübeck 812 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 2 5 21 110
46 + Finkenburgschule Aurich 885 NDS Niedersachsen 5 0 6 20½ 128
47 - Europaschule Am Gutspark Falkensee 677 BRA Brandenburg 4 0 7 20½ 122
48 - Grundschule Turmweg Hamburg 768 HAM Hamburg 4 3 4 20½ 116
49 + GGS St. Jürgen 719 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 2 5 20½ 113
50 - Grundschule Ottersleben 942 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 2 5 20½ 109
51 - Südschule Neureut 812 BAD Baden 2 6 3 20 114
52 - Grundschule Bad Schwartau 730 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 0 7 20 107
53 - Jacob-und-Wilhelm-Grimm-Schule Erfurt 786 THÜ Thüringen 4 4 3 20 104
54 - Schule an der Gete Bremen 600 BRE Bremen 3 4 4 19½ 109
55 + Grundschule Menschenskinder Schönwalde 600 BRA Brandenburg 2 5 4 19½ 103
56 - Grundschule Bonlanden Filderstadt 778 WÜR Württemberg 4 1 6 19 110
57 + Grundschule Idarbachtal Idar-Oberstein 863 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 5 4 18½ 119
58 - Grundschule Kandern 741 BAD Baden 3 2 6 18½ 114
59 + Grundschule Kritzmannstraße Magdeburg 727 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 3 4 18½ 105
60 - Werner-Lindemann-Grundschule Rostock 2 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 2 6 18½ 104
61 + Grundschule Genslerstraße Hamburg 600 HAM Hamburg 5 1 5 18½ 89
62 - Michael-Poeschke-Grundschule Erlangen 600 BAY Bayern 2 1 8 18 117
63 - Grundschule St. Michael Zemmer-Rodt 683 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 1 7 18 106
64 - Friedrich-Weinbrenner-Schule Neulingen-Bauschlott 600 BAD Baden 2 3 6 18 86
65 + Südendschule Karlsruhe 725 BAD Baden 5 0 6 17 81
66 - Grundschule »Otto Dix« Gera 2 600 THÜ Thüringen 4 0 7 16½ 91
67 = Grundschule Garching-West 2 685 BAY Bayern 3 0 8 15½ 90
68 = Grundschule Lichtenhagen 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 1 7 15 86
69 = Wilhelm-Neuhaus-Schule Bad Hersfeld 600 HES Hessen 1 2 8 12½ 93
70 = Grundschule Lankow Schwerin 1.-2.Kl 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 1 9 11 100