Tabellenstand nach der 11. Runde (Endstand)
DEM U12 03.–11.06.2017 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 + 6 Jan Pubantz SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 6 5 0 65
2 + 4 Jakob Weihrauch Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 7 2 2 8 64
3 = 5 Collin Colbow SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 5 5 1 70½
4 = 8 Ruben Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 4 7 0 69
5 - 2 Alexander Krastev Biebertaler SF HES Hessen 6 3 2 68½
6 - 14 Dominik Laux VSG Offenbach HES Hessen 6 3 2 63½
7 + 9 Jeremy Hommer SC Lüneburg NDS Niedersachsen 6 2 3 7 64 642
8 + 39 Tobias Morgenstern Schachzwerge Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 6 2 3 7 64 632
9 + 3 David Musiolik SC Ramstein RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 5 4 2 7 64 627
10 = 12 Petro Lohvinov SK München Südost BAY Bayern 5 4 2 7 63½
11 + 10 Sören Evering SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 5 4 2 7 62
12 - 17 Jonas Eilenberg Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 5 4 2 7 60½
13 + 1 Richard Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 6 1 4 59½
14 + 20 Til Joppich Schachzwerge Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 6 1 4 56½
15 + 16 Bao Anh Le Bui SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 3 6 2 6 70½
16 - 7 Aik Arakelian SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 2 4 6 67 632
17 + 29 Nam Tham SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) BER Berlin 4 4 3 6 67 617½
18 + 22 Till Stockmann VfL Gräfenhainichen S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 5 2 4 6 61½ 600½
19 - 19 Momchil Kosev Erfurter SK THÜ Thüringen 4 4 3 6 61½ 593
20 - 28 Gino Rössel FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SAC Sachsen 4 4 3 6 59½
21 - 11 Adam Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 3 6 2 6 58½
22 - 33 Magnus Müller ESV Gera THÜ Thüringen 4 4 3 6 57
23 + 13 Tyron Milare Potsdamer SV BRA Brandenburg 5 2 4 6 56 595½
24 - 37 Piet Großmann SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 4 4 3 6 56 567
25 = 38 Xinyuan Wang Karlsruher SF BAD Baden 4 3 4 66½
26 + 21 Jonas Gallasch SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 5 3 61
27 - 25 Nico Antonio Schauties SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 4 3 4 60 592½
28 + 40 Alwin Mainka DJK Arminia Eilendorf NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 5 3 60 589
29 - 24 Oliver Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 4 3 4 59½
30 + 34 Ricardo Mailitis VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 3 4 57½
31 + 44 Florian von Krosigk Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 3 5 3 56½
32 - 26 Aaron Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 5 3 54½
33 - 27 Keyvan Farokhi SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 5 3 54
34 + 18 Nikita Schubert ESV Gera THÜ Thüringen 3 5 3 52
35 + 31 Laurin Haufe BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 4 3 4 51
36 - 43 Pascal Neuber SG 2011 Sennewitz S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 5 0 6 5 59
37 - 42 Tillmann Marschall SG Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 4 4 5 58
38 + 23 Ole Zeuner Schachzwerge Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 2 5 5 55
39 + 49 Jork Reindl SG Schwäbisch Gmünd WÜR Württemberg 3 4 4 5 50½
40 + 30 Christian Gluma SG Bochum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 2 5 5 47½
41 - 54 Kolja Lauterbach FSF 1887 Zähringen BAD Baden 4 1 6 60
42 - 15 Erik Simukov SVG Caissa Kassel HES Hessen 4 1 6 55
43 - 50 Jan Stillbauer SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 3 3 5 54½
44 + 55 Cedric Chassard SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 3 3 5 53½
45 - 41 Joshua Sinnhöfer Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 3 3 5 52½
46 = 46 David Rashba SC Sillenbuch WÜR Württemberg 2 5 4 51
47 - 35 Jannik Danninger TV Tegernsee BAY Bayern 4 1 6 50½
48 + 47 Karl Pixa SV Dresden-Striesen SAC Sachsen 2 5 4 48
49 - 32 Marek Frank SK Weida THÜ Thüringen 2 4 5 4 49½
50 + 45 Max Weidenhöfer TuS Varrel BRE Bremen 3 2 6 4 47
51 + 48 Rijad Ljuca Villingen-Schwenningen BAD Baden 2 4 5 4 44½
52 - 36 Maximilian Stepanov SK Gräfelfing BAY Bayern 2 3 6 52
53 = 52 Torben Frederik Grabbel Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 2 2 7 3 44
54 = 53 Minh Dat Tran SC Agon Neumünster SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 2 7 3 43½
55 = 51 Nikolas Karl Wildermuth SG KK Hohentübingen WÜR Württemberg 1 4 6 3 41½
56 = 56 Antoni Kühn SC Fischbach SAA Saarland 0 1 10 ½ 42