Startrangliste
DEM U12 03.–11.06.2017 in Willingen

Nr. SpielerVereinLand DWZ Elo
1 Bethke, Richard Richard Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 2151 2223
2 Krastev, Alexander Alexander Krastev Biebertaler SF HES Hessen 2105 2180
3 Musiolik, David David Musiolik SC Ramstein RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2004 1984
4 Weihrauch, Jakob Jakob Weihrauch Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1959 1965
5 Colbow, Collin Collin Colbow SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 1942 1968
6 Pubantz, Jan Jan Pubantz SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 1928 1999
7 Arakelian, Aik Aik Arakelian SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1893 1737
8 Lutz, Ruben Ruben Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 1878 1893
9 Hommer, Jeremy Jeremy Hommer SC Lüneburg NDS Niedersachsen 1861 1899
10 Evering, Sören Sören Evering SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 1861 1718
11 Lutz, Adam Adam Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 1828 1787
12 Lohvinov, Petro Petro Lohvinov SK München Südost BAY Bayern 1823
13 Milare, Tyron Tyron Milare Potsdamer SV BRA Brandenburg 1789 1780
14 Laux, Dominik Dominik Laux VSG Offenbach HES Hessen 1786 1759
15 Simukov, Erik Erik Simukov SVG Caissa Kassel HES Hessen 1755 1719
16 Bui, Bao Anh Le Bao Anh Le Bui SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 1754 1748
17 Eilenberg, Jonas Jonas Eilenberg Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 1754 1650
18 Schubert, Nikita Nikita Schubert ESV Gera THÜ Thüringen 1715 1788
19 Kosev, Momchil Momchil Kosev Erfurter SK THÜ Thüringen 1714 1757
20 Joppich, Til Til Joppich Schachzwerge Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1714 1661
21 Gallasch, Jonas Jonas Gallasch SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1711 1813
22 Stockmann, Till Till Stockmann VfL Gräfenhainichen S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1710 1724
23 Zeuner, Ole Ole Zeuner Schachzwerge Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1707 1764
24 Röhr, Oliver Oliver Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 1700 1706
25 Schauties, Nico Antonio Nico Antonio Schauties SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 1691 1711
26 Breß, Aaron Aaron Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1688 1745
27 Farokhi, Keyvan Keyvan Farokhi SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1685 1735
28 Rössel, Gino Gino Rössel FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SAC Sachsen 1672 1714
29 Tham, Nam Nam Tham SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) BER Berlin 1663 1762
30 Gluma, Christian Christian Gluma SG Bochum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1663 1691
31 Haufe, Laurin Laurin Haufe BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 1647 1665
32 Frank, Marek Marek Frank SK Weida THÜ Thüringen 1639
33 Müller, Magnus Magnus Müller ESV Gera THÜ Thüringen 1634 1599
34 Mailitis, Ricardo Ricardo Mailitis VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1633
35 Danninger, Jannik Jannik Danninger TV Tegernsee BAY Bayern 1620 1642
36 Stepanov, Maximilian Maximilian Stepanov SK Gräfelfing BAY Bayern 1609
37 Großmann, Piet Piet Großmann SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1608
38 Wang, Xinyuan Xinyuan Wang Karlsruher SF BAD Baden 1594 1673
39 Morgenstern, Tobias Tobias Morgenstern Schachzwerge Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1581 1418
40 Mainka, Alwin Alwin Mainka DJK Arminia Eilendorf NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1579
41 Sinnhöfer, Joshua Joshua Sinnhöfer Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 1560 1540
42 Marschall, Tillmann Tillmann Marschall SG Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1559 1613
43 Neuber, Pascal Pascal Neuber SG 2011 Sennewitz S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1556 1632
44 von Krosigk, Florian Florian von Krosigk Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1548 1627
45 Weidenhöfer, Max Max Weidenhöfer TuS Varrel BRE Bremen 1514 1483
46 Rashba, David David Rashba SC Sillenbuch WÜR Württemberg 1508
47 Pixa, Karl Karl Pixa SV Dresden-Striesen SAC Sachsen 1496
48 Ljuca, Rijad Rijad Ljuca Villingen-Schwenningen BAD Baden 1465 1436
49 Reindl, Jork Jork Reindl SG Schwäbisch Gmünd WÜR Württemberg 1458 1461
50 Stillbauer, Jan Jan Stillbauer SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 1448 1658
51 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl Nikolas Karl Wildermuth SG KK Hohentübingen WÜR Württemberg 1422
52 Grabbel, Torben Frederik Torben Frederik Grabbel Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1405 1411
53 Tran, Minh Dat Minh Dat Tran SC Agon Neumünster SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1403
54 Lauterbach, Kolja Kolja Lauterbach FSF 1887 Zähringen BAD Baden 1358
55 Chassard, Cedric Cedric Chassard SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 1290
56 Kühn, Antoni Antoni Kühn SC Fischbach SAA Saarland 940

Karte

(Rot: Veranstaltungsort; blau: Teilnehmer)