Tabellenstand nach der 11. Runde (Endstand)
DEM U10w 03.–11.06.2017 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 = 1 Saskia Pohle Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau SAC Sachsen 9 2 0 10 68
2 = 13 Andreea-Alexandra Roncea SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 8 2 1 9 67½
3 = 5 Frieda von Beckh SC Eschborn HES Hessen 7 1 3 71½ 659½
4 = 2 Lepu Coco Zhou Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 6 3 2 71½ 655
5 = 4 Dora Peglau SV Bannewitz SAC Sachsen 5 4 2 7 71
6 + 8 Hannah Ramien SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 6 2 3 7 66
7 - 10 Darja Fischer Karlsruher SF BAD Baden 6 1 4 70
8 + 6 Cecilia Keymer SK Gau-Algesheim RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 6 1 4 60 621
9 + 15 Michelle Trunz Godesberger SK NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 6 1 4 60 619½
10 = 27 Siri Marleen Prinzen SC Tarrasch München BAY Bayern 5 3 3 59
11 + 14 Lin Englert TV-Großostheim BAY Bayern 4 5 2 58
12 - 20 Katerina Bräutigam SV Rendsburg SHO Schleswig-Holstein 5 2 4 6 64½
13 - 9 Luna Sohr Königsjäger Süd-West BER Berlin 5 2 4 6 64
14 + 7 Sarah Winkler SK Neuburg BAY Bayern 6 0 5 6 63
15 + 11 Nelly Adelmeyer Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 5 2 4 6 58
16 - 3 Charis Peglau SV Bannewitz SAC Sachsen 5 1 5 65
17 - 16 Annika Labuda Oberhausener SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 1 5 64½
18 - 19 Helena Irene Ulrich SV Medizin Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 4 3 4 61
19 + 24 Marie Ottlik TSV Kitzscher SAC Sachsen 4 3 4 57
20 + 23 Charlotte Hubert Sternschanze HAM Hamburg 5 1 5 55½
21 + 18 Jenny Ha Linh Nguyen BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 5 1 5 52½
22 - 21 Ela Pröttel OSC Rheinhausen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 3 4 45
23 - 12 Anastasia Voigt USV Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 4 4 5 63
24 - 17 Anna Wilmink SK Nordhorn-Blanke NDS Niedersachsen 4 2 5 5 58½
25 - 31 Sofie Heinze SF Groß Schönebeck BRA Brandenburg 4 2 5 5 55
26 + 22 Ella Vianden SK Wildeshausen NDS Niedersachsen 5 0 6 5 52
27 = 30 Marianne Stepanjan ESV Wittenberge MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 4 1 6 53½ 564
28 - 25 Jodi Alhassan SC GEMA St.Ingbert SAA Saarland 4 1 6 53½ 544
29 - 33 Victoria Schupfer SC Heimbach-Weis RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 1 6 51½
30 - 28 Sandra Heuberger SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 4 1 6 44
31 + 34 Venera Margaryan ESV Wittenberge MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 4 1 6 43½
32 - 26 Nare Khanbekyan USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 2 6 4 45½
33 = 29 Marie Hebestreit ESV Sömmerda THÜ Thüringen 1 4 6 3 48
34 = 35 Jolie Youness SF Bad Mergentheim BAD Baden 2 1 8 42½
35 + 36 Bao Ngoc Truong SV Werder Bremen BRE Bremen 1 2 8 2 44½
36 - 32 Kim Sophie Claussen Karlsruher SF BAD Baden 0 2 9 1 47½