Tabellenstand nach der 7. Runde
DEM U10 03.–11.06.2017 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 = 3 Leonardo Costa SK München Südost BAY Bayern 6 0 1 6 29½
2 + 25 Jonas Rempe SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 6 0 1 6 28
3 + 4 Nikolai Nitsche SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 5 1 1 27½
4 - 5 Florian Fuchs DJK SF Haselbach BAY Bayern 5 0 2 5 29½
5 = 10 Bennet Hagner Frankfurter TV HES Hessen 5 0 2 5 26½
6 + 11 Aurelian Krüger SC Gröbenzell BAY Bayern 4 2 1 5 25 156½
7 + 2 Robert Prieb SchachAkademiePaderborn NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 0 2 5 25 151½
8 + 50 Diyor Bakiev SV Ffm-Griesheim HES Hessen 4 2 1 5 25 149
9 + 6 Marius Deuer SC Weiße Dame Ulm WÜR Württemberg 4 2 1 5 22
10 - 33 Hendrik Hänselmann Karlsruher SF BAD Baden 2 5 0 26½
11 = 1 Matteo Metzdorf SG Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 3 1 24½
12 = 9 Joachim Morczynski Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 3 3 1 24
13 + 14 Oliver Schwartz SC Ostfildern WÜR Württemberg 3 3 1 23
14 + 18 Jonas Christian Hecht SC Kreuzberg BER Berlin 3 3 1 21½
15 - 12 Cristiano Amato SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 3 2 2 4 28
16 - 23 Julius Weissenberger SC Lindau WÜR Württemberg 3 2 2 4 27½
17 + 31 Karl Böhm Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau SAC Sachsen 4 0 3 4 25½
18 + 16 Gustaf Klühs Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 4 0 3 4 25 153
19 = 7 Felix Reichmann SF Nordost Berlin BER Berlin 2 4 1 4 25 149
20 + 27 Bahne Fuhrmann Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 4 0 3 4 25 138½
21 - 20 Johannes von Mettenheim Sz Bemerode NDS Niedersachsen 4 0 3 4 24½
22 - 36 Patrick-Robert Breitkopf-Lazar Aachener SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 2 2 4 24
23 + 19 Ansgar Zielke Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 4 0 3 4 23 150
24 - 22 Dai Phan Trong SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 1 6 0 4 23 144
25 + 13 Leon Zweigait Freibauer Wedemark NDS Niedersachsen 4 0 3 4 22½
26 + 8 Jona Bungarten SF Brackel NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 0 3 4 22
27 + 43 Moritz Fink Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 3 2 2 4 20½ 141
28 - 17 Leon Chris Ehrig USG Chemnitz SAC Sachsen 3 2 2 4 20½ 137½
29 + 26 Thomas Fuchs Stader SV NDS Niedersachsen 3 1 3 24
30 - 37 Julian Petzke SG Leipzig SAC Sachsen 3 1 3 22½
31 - 28 Nelson Strehse Klub Kölner SF NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 2 3 3 27½
32 - 24 Nicholas Richter SV Dresden-Striesen SAC Sachsen 2 2 3 3 24½ 142½
33 - 38 Maximilian Müller SC Eppelborn SAA Saarland 2 2 3 3 24½ 133
34 - 29 Anton Paul Kageler Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 0 4 3 24 143½
35 + 32 Luke Fathke SK Dessau 93 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 2 3 3 24 140½
36 - 34 Philipp Laucht SK Johanneum Eppendorf HAM Hamburg 3 0 4 3 23½
37 + 47 Mark Neuwirth SC Wolfratshausen BAY Bayern 2 2 3 3 22½ 137½
38 + 30 Jannis Bolz SV Würselen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 4 3 22½ 134
39 + 51 Daniel Wessel SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 2 2 3 3 21½
40 + 21 Peter Grabs SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 3 0 4 3 20
41 - 15 Christopher Stork SV Oberursel HES Hessen 2 2 3 3 19 140
42 - 42 Mika Cromm TuS Löhnberg HES Hessen 3 0 4 3 19 130½
43 + 48 Arthur Krüger SK Caissa Rahlstedt HAM Hamburg 3 0 4 3 18
44 - 39 Justin Willsch Glaskönig Döbern BRA Brandenburg 2 1 4 22½
45 - 41 Christian Greßler TSG Neustrelitz MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 1 4 21½
46 = 40 Johannes Meusel ESV Gera THÜ Thüringen 1 3 3 19½
47 + 49 Alexander May SV Gernrode THÜ Thüringen 1 3 3 18½
48 + 45 Marlon Bock SSV Weimar THÜ Thüringen 1 3 3 16½ 125½
49 + 56 Maximilian Prizker Schachakademie Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 1 4 16½ 118½
50 + 52 Mirco Friedhoff SC Bann RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 1 4 16
51 - 46 Andy Schott SG Güstrow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 2 4 2 21½
52 - 35 Hieu Tran Minh SF Hettstedt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 2 4 2 21
53 - 54 Justus Sommer Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 2 4 2 20
54 - 44 Lennart Althaus TV-Großostheim BAY Bayern 1 2 4 2 17
55 - 53 Luca Alexander Brandstrup Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 2 0 5 2 14
56 + 55 Niklas Fröhlich SK Bremen-West BRE Bremen 1 1 5 16½
57 - 58 Elias Zinnikus SVG Saarbrücken SAA Saarland 1 1 5 15
58 = 57 Nikita Hubert Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 0 1 6 ½ 15½