Tabellenstand nach der 3. Runde
DEM U10 03.–11.06.2017 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW Rg
1 + 5 Florian Fuchs DJK SF Haselbach BAY Bayern 3 0 0 3 4 10
2 - 3 Leonardo Costa SK München Südost BAY Bayern 3 0 0 3 4 3 3
3 = 10 Bennet Hagner Frankfurter TV HES Hessen 3 0 0 3 4 3 10
4 + 25 Jonas Rempe SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 0 0 3 3
5 + 28 Nelson Strehse Klub Kölner SF NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 0 4 9
6 + 11 Aurelian Krüger SC Gröbenzell BAY Bayern 2 1 0 4
7 + 4 Nikolai Nitsche SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 2 1 0 8 2 4
8 + 50 Diyor Bakiev SV Ffm-Griesheim HES Hessen 2 1 0 8 2 50
9 + 23 Julius Weissenberger SC Lindau WÜR Württemberg 2 1 0 3
10 - 19 Ansgar Zielke Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 2 0 1 2 5 8
11 - 12 Cristiano Amato SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 2 0 1 2 5 7 2 12
12 - 16 Gustaf Klühs Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 2 0 1 2 5 7 2 16
13 - 13 Leon Zweigait Freibauer Wedemark NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 1 2
14 + 2 Robert Prieb SchachAkademiePaderborn NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 1 2 4 9
15 + 7 Felix Reichmann SF Nordost Berlin BER Berlin 1 2 0 2 4
16 + 24 Nicholas Richter SV Dresden-Striesen SAC Sachsen 2 0 1 2 4 8 2 24
17 + 26 Thomas Fuchs Stader SV NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 1 2 4 8 2 26
18 + 20 Johannes von Mettenheim Sz Bemerode NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 1 2 4 7 2 20
19 - 29 Anton Paul Kageler Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 1 2 4 7 2 29
20 + 1 Matteo Metzdorf SG Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 0 1 2 3 10
21 + 31 Karl Böhm Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau SAC Sachsen 2 0 1 2 3 9
22 + 27 Bahne Fuhrmann Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 2 0 1 2 3
23 + 17 Leon Chris Ehrig USG Chemnitz SAC Sachsen 2 0 1 2
24 - 6 Marius Deuer SC Weiße Dame Ulm WÜR Württemberg 1 1 1 5
25 + 39 Justin Willsch Glaskönig Döbern BRA Brandenburg 1 1 1
26 - 38 Maximilian Müller SC Eppelborn SAA Saarland 1 1 1 4 8 1 38
27 + 47 Mark Neuwirth SC Wolfratshausen BAY Bayern 1 1 1 4 8 1 47
28 - 9 Joachim Morczynski Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 1 1 1 4 1 9
29 + 46 Andy Schott SG Güstrow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 1 1 4 1 46
30 - 18 Jonas Christian Hecht SC Kreuzberg BER Berlin 1 1 1 4 7 1
31 + 33 Hendrik Hänselmann Karlsruher SF BAD Baden 0 3 0 4 7 0
32 - 14 Oliver Schwartz SC Ostfildern WÜR Württemberg 1 1 1 8 1 14
33 + 36 Patrick-Robert Breitkopf-Lazar Aachener SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 1 8 1 36
34 + 22 Dai Phan Trong SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 0 3 0 3
35 + 35 Hieu Tran Minh SF Hettstedt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 1 2
36 - 34 Philipp Laucht SK Johanneum Eppendorf HAM Hamburg 1 0 2 1 5 8
37 - 32 Luke Fathke SK Dessau 93 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 2 1 5 7
38 - 8 Jona Bungarten SF Brackel NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 2 1 5 6
39 - 40 Johannes Meusel ESV Gera THÜ Thüringen 1 0 2 1
40 - 41 Christian Greßler TSG Neustrelitz MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 0 2 1 4 9
41 - 42 Mika Cromm TuS Löhnberg HES Hessen 1 0 2 1 4 1 42
42 + 48 Arthur Krüger SK Caissa Rahlstedt HAM Hamburg 1 0 2 1 4 1 48
43 - 30 Jannis Bolz SV Würselen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 2 1 4 7
44 + 21 Peter Grabs SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 1 0 2 1
45 - 43 Moritz Fink Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 1 0 2 1 7
46 - 37 Julian Petzke SG Leipzig SAC Sachsen 1 0 2 1 3 9 1 37
47 + 45 Marlon Bock SSV Weimar THÜ Thüringen 1 0 2 1 3 9 1 45
48 + 58 Elias Zinnikus SVG Saarbrücken SAA Saarland 1 0 2 1 3 8 1
49 - 15 Christopher Stork SV Oberursel HES Hessen 0 2 1 1 3 8 0
50 - 52 Mirco Friedhoff SC Bann RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 1 2 ½ 4
51 + 56 Maximilian Prizker Schachakademie Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 1 2 ½
52 - 44 Lennart Althaus TV-Großostheim BAY Bayern 0 1 2 ½
53 + 49 Alexander May SV Gernrode THÜ Thüringen 0 1 2 ½ 3 9
54 - 51 Daniel Wessel SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 0 1 2 ½ 3
55 - 54 Justus Sommer Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 3 0 4
56 - 57 Nikita Hubert Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 0 0 3 0
57 - 53 Luca Alexander Brandstrup Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 0 0 3 0 3 9
58 - 55 Niklas Fröhlich SK Bremen-West BRE Bremen 0 0 3 0 3