Tabellenstand nach der 11. Runde (Endstand)
DEM U10 03.–11.06.2017 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 + 3 Leonardo Costa SK München Südost BAY Bayern 9 0 2 9 68½
2 + 9 Joachim Morczynski Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 7 3 1 65½
3 - 25 Jonas Rempe SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 8 0 3 8 72
4 + 2 Robert Prieb SchachAkademiePaderborn NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 8 0 3 8 65
5 - 10 Bennet Hagner Frankfurter TV HES Hessen 7 1 3 69½
6 = 4 Nikolai Nitsche SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 6 3 2 66
7 = 31 Karl Böhm Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau SAC Sachsen 7 0 4 7 66
8 + 6 Marius Deuer SC Weiße Dame Ulm WÜR Württemberg 6 2 3 7 65
9 + 1 Matteo Metzdorf SG Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 5 4 2 7 63 628½
10 + 20 Johannes von Mettenheim Sz Bemerode NDS Niedersachsen 6 2 3 7 63 625
11 - 12 Cristiano Amato SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 4 5 2 67
12 - 33 Hendrik Hänselmann Karlsruher SF BAD Baden 3 7 1 66½ 634½
13 - 36 Patrick-Robert Breitkopf-Lazar Aachener SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 3 3 66½ 618
14 + 16 Gustaf Klühs Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 6 1 4 61½ 615
15 + 18 Jonas Christian Hecht SC Kreuzberg BER Berlin 3 7 1 61½ 609
16 - 7 Felix Reichmann SF Nordost Berlin BER Berlin 3 7 1 59½
17 - 50 Diyor Bakiev SV Ffm-Griesheim HES Hessen 5 2 4 6 70
18 + 11 Aurelian Krüger SC Gröbenzell BAY Bayern 4 4 3 6 64
19 - 26 Thomas Fuchs Stader SV NDS Niedersachsen 5 2 4 6 62½
20 + 28 Nelson Strehse Klub Kölner SF NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 2 4 6 61½ 616
21 - 8 Jona Bungarten SF Brackel NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 2 4 6 61½ 604½
22 = 27 Bahne Fuhrmann Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 4 4 3 6 61½ 600
23 - 19 Ansgar Zielke Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 5 2 4 6 61
24 - 23 Julius Weissenberger SC Lindau WÜR Württemberg 4 4 3 6 60
25 + 17 Leon Chris Ehrig USG Chemnitz SAC Sachsen 5 2 4 6 55
26 - 15 Christopher Stork SV Oberursel HES Hessen 4 4 3 6 52½
27 - 5 Florian Fuchs DJK SF Haselbach BAY Bayern 5 1 5 70½
28 + 14 Oliver Schwartz SC Ostfildern WÜR Württemberg 4 3 4 59½
29 - 13 Leon Zweigait Freibauer Wedemark NDS Niedersachsen 5 1 5 58
30 + 30 Jannis Bolz SV Würselen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 1 5 57
31 - 48 Arthur Krüger SK Caissa Rahlstedt HAM Hamburg 5 1 5 52
32 + 51 Daniel Wessel SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 4 3 4 51½
33 + 42 Mika Cromm TuS Löhnberg HES Hessen 5 1 5 50
34 + 22 Dai Phan Trong SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 1 8 2 5 57
35 - 43 Moritz Fink Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 4 2 5 5 56
36 - 24 Nicholas Richter SV Dresden-Striesen SAC Sachsen 3 4 4 5 54½
37 = 37 Julian Petzke SG Leipzig SAC Sachsen 4 2 5 5 54
38 - 21 Peter Grabs SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 5 0 6 5 53½ 569
39 + 29 Anton Paul Kageler Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 2 5 5 53½ 557½
40 + 45 Marlon Bock SSV Weimar THÜ Thüringen 2 6 3 5 46½
41 + 38 Maximilian Müller SC Eppelborn SAA Saarland 3 3 5 58½ 579
42 - 32 Luke Fathke SK Dessau 93 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 3 5 58½ 557½
43 - 34 Philipp Laucht SK Johanneum Eppendorf HAM Hamburg 4 1 6 55
44 - 41 Christian Greßler TSG Neustrelitz MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 4 1 6 53½
45 = 39 Justin Willsch Glaskönig Döbern BRA Brandenburg 3 3 5 52
46 + 46 Andy Schott SG Güstrow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 3 5 49½
47 + 35 Hieu Tran Minh SF Hettstedt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 3 5 48
48 + 44 Lennart Althaus TV-Großostheim BAY Bayern 3 3 5 45
49 + 56 Maximilian Prizker Schachakademie Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 3 5 44
50 - 40 Johannes Meusel ESV Gera THÜ Thüringen 2 4 5 4 50
51 + 54 Justus Sommer Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 2 6 4 48½
52 - 52 Mirco Friedhoff SC Bann RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 2 6 4 45
53 + 49 Alexander May SV Gernrode THÜ Thüringen 2 4 5 4 44
54 - 47 Mark Neuwirth SC Wolfratshausen BAY Bayern 2 3 6 52½
55 - 58 Elias Zinnikus SVG Saarbrücken SAA Saarland 3 1 7 44½
56 - 53 Luca Alexander Brandstrup Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 3 1 7 41
57 = 55 Niklas Fröhlich SK Bremen-West BRE Bremen 1 1 9 47
58 = 57 Nikita Hubert Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 0 3 8 45