Tabellenstand nach der 7. Runde (Endstand)
Betreuer- und Gästeturnier um den „Dabei-Cup“ 04.–10.06.2017 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt P Fort
1 = 1 Xianliang Xu SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 6 1 0
2 - 4 Fabian Stotyn SK Nordhorn-Blanke NDS Niedersachsen 5 2 0 6
3 + 9 Michael Fuchs DJK SF Haselbach BAY Bayern 4 2 1 5 7 19
4 + 33 Konstanze Ortlepp SG Turm Leipzig SAC Sachsen 5 0 2 5 7 17
5 - 10 Anastasia Cherenkova Russland 4 1 2 7 20½
6 - 17 Peter Oberhofer SC Bavaria Regensb. BAY Bayern 4 1 2 7 20
7 + 5 Ralf Schnabel ESV Nickelhütte Aue SAC Sachsen 4 1 2 7 19
8 - 6 Jörg Hanisch SF Sasbach BAD Baden 4 0 3 4 7 20
8 - 2 Philipp Müller SK Rochade Augsburg BAY Bayern 4 0 3 4 7 20
10 + 20 Matthias Kobald SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch WÜR Württemberg 4 0 3 4 7 15
10 + 11 Inna Orlova SF Gerresheim NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 0 3 4 7 15
12 + 23 Yvonne Hapke SC Bisingen-Steinhofen WÜR Württemberg 3 1 0 4
13 - 14 Werner Lohr TSV Mainburg BAY Bayern 3 1 1 5
14 + 24 Christine Gebhardt SF Friedrichshagen BER Berlin 3 1 2 6
15 - 21 Markus Peglau SV Bannewitz SAC Sachsen 3 1 3 7 19
16 - 27 Andreas Helmer Hamelner SV NDS Niedersachsen 3 1 3 7 14½
17 + 22 Uwe Hecht SC Kreuzberg BER Berlin 3 1 3 7 13½
18 - 16 Bernd Walther SF Sasbach BAD Baden 3 0 1 3 4
19 - 13 Frank Knauer FC ST.Pauli HAM Hamburg 2 2 3 3 7 13½
19 - 19 Mirjana Fuchs DJK SF Haselbach BAY Bayern 2 2 3 3 7 13½
19 - 34 Christian Hartmann SG Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 2 3 3 7 13½
22 + 44 Ngoc Quan Nguyen 3 0 4 3 7 7
23 + 35 Tim Burggraf Villingen-Schwenningen BAD Baden 2 1 1 4
24 + 49 Jana Neuber 2 1 2 5
25 - 25 Frederik Fuhrmann Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 2 1 4 7 10½
26 - 29 Brahim Silini Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 1 4 7
27 - 28 Mario Wagner ESV Wittenberge MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 1 4 7 8
28 - 3 Stefan Doll SC Untergrombach BAD Baden 2 0 0 2 2
29 - 26 Matthias Schneider SF Sasbach SAC Sachsen 2 0 1 2 3 7
29 + 45 Dirk Bischop SK Nordhorn-Blanke NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 1 2 3 7
31 - 36 Holger Heuberger SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 1 2 0 2 3
32 + 15 Thomas Burggraf Villingen-Schwenningen BAD Baden 2 0 1 2 3 4
33 - 30 Sebastian Weihrauch Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 2 0 3 2 5
34 - 42 Carsten Dehmer Stader SV NDS Niedersachsen 1 1 4
35 - 8 Nicole Manusina SK Lehrte NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 0 1 1 6
36 - 48 N. N. Schileff 1 0 0 1 1 5
37 - 7 Werner Mühlpfordt SC Lambsheim RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 0 1 1 3
37 - 18 Bernd Müller SC Suhl THÜ Thüringen 1 0 0 1 1 3
39 50 Jakob Roth Spvgg Stetten BAY Bayern 1 0 0 1 1 1
40 - 43 Marc Wessel 1 0 2 1 3
41 - 40 Alexander Lohr TSV Mainburg BAY Bayern 1 0 4 1 5 2
41 - 38 Cordelia Koppe SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 1 0 4 1 5 2
43 - 31 Elmar Werner VSG Offenbach HES Hessen 1 0 6 1 7 6
44 - 39 Heike Leser SV Weingarten WÜR Württemberg 1 0 6 1 7 5
45 + 41 Marion Wilmink SK Nordhorn-Blanke NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 6 1 7 1
46 - 12 Jonas Vincent Jurga OSG Baden-Baden BAD Baden 0 0 1 0 1 0
46 - 37 Daniel Wessel SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 0 0 1 0 1 0
46 - 32 Jürgen Klugstedt TV Borken NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 1 0
49 - 46 Heidi Traber 0 0 4 0 4 0
49 - 47 Luise Meijerink 0 0 4 0 4 0