Tabellenstand nach der 5. Runde
DEM U14 14.–22.05.2016 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 + 6 Raphael Zimmer SF Sasbach BAD Baden 4 1 0 12 54½
2 - 10 Jonas Roseneck AE Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 1 0 12 52
3 = 1 Luis Engel Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 3 2 0 4 14½
4 + 9 Jakob Leon Pajeken Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 3 2 0 4 12
5 - 7 David Färber SV Walldorf BAD Baden 3 1 1 14
6 + 8 Niklas Schmider SK Lahr BAD Baden 3 1 1 13
7 + 26 Lennard Hoffmann AE Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 1 1 12½
8 + 14 Henning Holinka Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 3 1 1 12
9 + 13 Daniel Kopylov TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 1 1 10 51½
10 - 16 Oliver Stork SV Oberursel HES Hessen 2 3 0 10 47½
11 + 17 Niklas Preißler SV Niederwiesa SAC Sachsen 2 2 1 3 14½
12 - 2 Fatih Baltic SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 2 1 3 13½ 46½
13 - 12 Ruben Mantel Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg BAY Bayern 3 0 2 3 13½ 44½
14 + 18 Jirawat Wierzbicki SK König Tegel BER Berlin 2 2 1 3 11½
15 + 42 Thomas Mühlpfordt SC Lambsheim RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 2 1 3 11
16 + 15 Gengchun Wong SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 2 2 1 3 10½
17 + 5 Alexander Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 2 1 3 10 48
18 + 31 Kevin Roho SC Weisse Dame Berlin BER Berlin 3 0 2 3 10 46½
19 + 22 Artur Oganessjan TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 0 2 3 10 44
20 - 4 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow ESV Eberswalde BRA Brandenburg 2 2 1 3 9
21 - 20 Luca Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 3 1 14
22 - 28 Jan-Okke Rockmann SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 1 3 1 13½
23 - 11 Kevin Tong SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 2 1 2 13
24 - 30 Mathis Pfreundt Königsspringer SC HAM Hamburg 2 1 2 11½
25 - 3 Bennet Biastoch AE Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 1 2 11 44½
26 + 38 Nico Stelmaszyk SK Lehrte NDS Niedersachsen 2 1 2 11 43½
27 - 40 Jacob von Estorff PSV Uelzen NDS Niedersachsen 2 1 2
28 + 29 Cedric Recktenwald SC Schwarzenbach SAA Saarland 1 2 2 2 13
29 + 45 Max Lindow ESV Lok Raw Cottbus BRA Brandenburg 1 2 2 2 11½ 51
30 + 36 Florian Lesny SK Niederbrechen HES Hessen 1 2 2 2 11½ 39½
31 - 37 Sofian Righi Düsseldorfer SK NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 3 2 11 44½
32 - 41 Jannis Lange SV Motor Wolgast MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 2 2 2 11 42
33 + 33 Lenhard Biermann SG Bochum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 3 2 10
34 + 21 Hai Lam Bui SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 2 0 3 2
35 + 19 Tobias Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 1 2 2 2 9 45
36 - 35 Geoffrey Meric SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 3 2 9 44
37 - 24 Jan Brunner SpVgg Rommelshausen WÜR Württemberg 1 1 3 12
38 - 39 Robert Engel Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1 1 3 11½
39 - 23 Florian Biermann SG Bochum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 3 10½
40 - 25 Christoph Pölt TV Tegernsee BAY Bayern 1 1 3 10
41 + 34 Jakob Roth Spvgg Stetten BAY Bayern 1 1 3
42 = 44 Kyrill Pysarenko SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 1 1 3 8
43 - 43 Marius Bajorski SV Hofheim HES Hessen 1 0 4 1 10½
44 + 32 Donato Gutschenreiter Flensburger SK SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 4 1 9
45 - 27 Michael Yankelevich SG Bernkastel-Kues RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 1 4 ½ 10½
46 = 46 Arwid Rauch Ilmenauer SV THÜ Thüringen 0 0 5 0

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen