Tabellenstand nach der 4. Runde
DEM U14 14.–22.05.2016 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW Rg
1 = 10 Jonas Roseneck AE Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 0 0 4
2 + 7 David Färber SV Walldorf BAD Baden 3 1 0 27
3 + 1 Luis Engel Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 3 1 0 26
4 + 6 Raphael Zimmer SF Sasbach BAD Baden 3 1 0 7
5 - 12 Ruben Mantel Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg BAY Bayern 3 0 1 3
6 + 9 Jakob Leon Pajeken Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 2 2 0 3 7
7 + 16 Oliver Stork SV Oberursel HES Hessen 2 2 0 3
8 + 20 Luca Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 3 0 9 23½
9 + 2 Fatih Baltic SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 1 9 22 2 2
10 + 26 Lennard Hoffmann AE Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 1 1 9 22 2 26
11 - 8 Niklas Schmider SK Lahr BAD Baden 2 1 1 9 21½ 2 8
12 - 17 Niklas Preißler SV Niederwiesa SAC Sachsen 2 1 1 9 21½ 2 17
13 - 28 Jan-Okke Rockmann SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 1 3 0 8 22
14 - 14 Henning Holinka Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 2 1 1 8 21½
15 - 11 Kevin Tong SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 2 1 1
16 + 4 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow ESV Eberswalde BRA Brandenburg 2 1 1 6
17 + 13 Daniel Kopylov TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 1 1 25
18 + 5 Alexander Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 1 24
19 + 3 Bennet Biastoch AE Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 1 1 5 23½
20 + 15 Gengchun Wong SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 2 1 1 5 23
21 - 30 Mathis Pfreundt Königsspringer SC HAM Hamburg 2 0 2 2
22 + 18 Jirawat Wierzbicki SK König Tegel BER Berlin 1 2 1 2
23 = 42 Thomas Mühlpfordt SC Lambsheim RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 2 1 2 7
24 - 40 Jacob von Estorff PSV Uelzen NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 2 2 23½
25 + 41 Jannis Lange SV Motor Wolgast MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 2 1 2 22
26 + 31 Kevin Roho SC Weisse Dame Berlin BER Berlin 2 0 2 2 6
27 + 37 Sofian Righi Düsseldorfer SK NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 2 2 23
28 - 22 Artur Oganessjan TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 0 2 2 21½ 2 22
29 + 35 Geoffrey Meric SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 2 2 21½ 2 35
30 - 29 Cedric Recktenwald SC Schwarzenbach SAA Saarland 1 1 2
31 - 24 Jan Brunner SpVgg Rommelshausen WÜR Württemberg 1 1 2 8 21
32 - 39 Robert Engel Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1 1 2 8 17½
33 - 45 Max Lindow ESV Lok Raw Cottbus BRA Brandenburg 1 1 2 25½
34 - 38 Nico Stelmaszyk SK Lehrte NDS Niedersachsen 1 1 2 18
35 + 36 Florian Lesny SK Niederbrechen HES Hessen 1 1 2 17½
36 + 25 Christoph Pölt TV Tegernsee BAY Bayern 1 1 2
37 + 19 Tobias Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 1 1 2 5
38 - 23 Florian Biermann SG Bochum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 3 1 8
39 + 33 Lenhard Biermann SG Bochum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 3 1 7
40 - 21 Hai Lam Bui SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 1 0 3 1 23
41 - 43 Marius Bajorski SV Hofheim HES Hessen 1 0 3 1 21½
42 - 44 Kyrill Pysarenko SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 1 0 3 1
43 - 34 Jakob Roth Spvgg Stetten BAY Bayern 0 1 3 ½
44 - 27 Michael Yankelevich SG Bernkastel-Kues RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 1 3 ½ 7
45 = 32 Donato Gutschenreiter Flensburger SK SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 4 0
46 = 46 Arwid Rauch Ilmenauer SV THÜ Thüringen 0 0 4 0 5

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen