Tabellenstand nach der 7. Runde
DEM U12 14.–22.05.2016 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 = 2 Ruben Gideon Köllner SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 2 0 6 29½
2 + 11 Leon Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 6 0 1 6 25
3 + 3 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 5 1 1 27½
4 + 1 Andrei Ioan Trifan SF Sasbach BAD Baden 5 1 1 26½
5 - 10 Hugo Post Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 5 1 1 25½
6 - 23 Tobias Kölle SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 5 0 2 5 31½
7 + 6 Marco Dobrikov SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 5 0 2 5 25
8 + 27 Luka Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 5 0 2 5 22½
9 + 7 Richard Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 5 0 2 5 21½
10 + 32 Michael Kotyk Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 4 1 2 28½
11 - 25 Sebastian Astner FC Ergolding BAY Bayern 4 1 2 27½
12 - 15 Jon Englert TV-Großostheim BAY Bayern 4 1 2 26½
13 + 18 Sören Evering SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 4 1 2 24
14 + 34 Simon Hoffmann USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 3 1 22 145
15 + 31 Fynn Pauls Uedemer SC NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 3 1 22 142½
16 - 9 Danny Yi SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 3 2 2 4 28½
17 - 12 David Musiolik TSG Eisenberg Schach RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 2 2 4 27½
18 + 30 Sebastian Grund MTV Saalfeld THÜ Thüringen 3 2 2 4 24
19 + 14 Daniel Sulayev Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 4 0 3 4 23½
20 + 17 Ruben Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 3 2 2 4 22½ 152½
21 - 22 Mika Hassemeier FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SAC Sachsen 3 2 2 4 22½ 142½
22 + 29 Erik Pahl Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 4 0 3 4 22½ 140
23 + 21 Jan Pubantz SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 3 2 2 4 18½
24 - 5 Simon Li SK Schweinfurt BAY Bayern 3 1 3 26
25 - 41 Jonathan Wensing SG Ahaus-Wessum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 1 3 25½
26 - 20 Laurin Haufe BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 3 1 3 25
27 + 4 Alexander Krastev Biebertaler SF HES Hessen 2 3 2 24
28 - 24 Collin Colbow SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 2 3 2 23½ 146
29 - 8 Jakob Weihrauch Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 2 3 2 23½ 139½
30 + 13 Paul Hinrichs SK Bingen RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 3 2 23 141
31 = 48 Tobias Kolb SV Seubelsdorf BAY Bayern 2 3 2 23 136½
32 + 43 Markus Kirchner SF Schöneck HES Hessen 2 3 2 20½
33 - 37 Minh Tham SC Weisse Dame Berlin BER Berlin 3 1 3 19½
34 + 46 Christoph Deutsch SK Gründau HES Hessen 2 3 2 19
35 - 42 Hannes Hetzner SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 3 0 4 3 25
36 - 26 Sander Breitzmann SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 3 0 4 3 24
37 - 19 Malte Hundrieser Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 4 2 3 23½
38 = 28 Momchil Kosev Erfurter SK THÜ Thüringen 2 2 3 3 22½
39 + 38 Aaron Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 2 3 3 22 137
40 + 45 Hakob Kostanyan SC Weisse Dame Berlin BER Berlin 3 0 4 3 22 126
41 + 36 Hagen Lommel TSG Eisenberg Schach RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 0 4 3 21½
42 = 44 Jonas Gallasch SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 4 2 3 21 132
43 - 16 Nam Do SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 2 2 3 3 21 128
44 = 39 Hannes Schille SV Groitzsch SAC Sachsen 2 2 3 3 17½ 128½
45 + 59 Simon Karl SK Langen HES Hessen 2 2 3 3 17½ 117
46 - 35 Florian Popist SK Weisse Dame Hamburg HAM Hamburg 2 2 3 3 17
47 - 40 Edgar Parshykov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 3 3 23
48 - 33 Oliver Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 2 1 4 21½
49 + 58 Hagen Stahnecker VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 1 4 15½
50 - 51 Erik Simukov SVG Caissa Kassel HES Hessen 2 0 5 2 24½
51 + 52 Kolja Maas Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 2 4 2 20
52 - 50 Darius Marzisch SG Neubrandenburg MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 2 4 2 19½
53 + 53 Baran Yüksel SV Bad Oldesloe SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 2 4 2 18½ 126½
54 + 54 Alexander Kanzow KSV Göttingen NDS Niedersachsen 1 2 4 2 18½ 126
55 - 56 Jonas Riemann SK Bickenbach HES Hessen 1 2 4 2 18½ 121
56 + 47 Marc Krause SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 1 2 4 2 17 124
57 - 55 Moritz Ewerhardy SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 1 2 4 2 17 120½
58 - 49 Georg Jakob SG KK Hohentübingen WÜR Württemberg 1 2 4 2 16
59 - 60 Jan Jeschke SV Hülzweiler SAA Saarland 1 1 5 16
60 - 57 Hagen Zwecker SV Walldorf BAD Baden 0 2 5 1 17½

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen