Tabellenstand nach der 6. Runde
DEM U12 14.–22.05.2016 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW
1 + 2 Ruben Gideon Köllner SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 1 0 22
2 - 23 Tobias Kölle SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 5 0 1 5 22
3 + 11 Leon Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 5 0 1 5 18 95½
4 + 10 Hugo Post Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 5 0 1 5 18 92½
5 + 3 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 4 1 1 20½
6 + 1 Andrei Ioan Trifan SF Sasbach BAD Baden 4 1 1 20 94½
7 + 25 Sebastian Astner FC Ergolding BAY Bayern 4 1 1 20 92½
8 + 15 Jon Englert TV-Großostheim BAY Bayern 4 1 1 18
9 - 9 Danny Yi SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 3 2 1 4 20½
10 + 6 Marco Dobrikov SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 4 0 2 4 19
11 + 12 David Musiolik TSG Eisenberg Schach RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 2 1 4 18
12 + 27 Luka Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 4 0 2 4 17
13 + 7 Richard Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 4 0 2 4 15
14 - 32 Michael Kotyk Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 3 1 2 21½
15 - 5 Simon Li SK Schweinfurt BAY Bayern 3 1 2 19½
16 + 41 Jonathan Wensing SG Ahaus-Wessum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 1 2 18
17 - 20 Laurin Haufe BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 3 1 2 17 90
18 + 18 Sören Evering SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 3 1 2 17 86½
19 + 34 Simon Hoffmann USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 3 1 17 81
20 - 22 Mika Hassemeier FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SAC Sachsen 3 1 2 16½
21 - 31 Fynn Pauls Uedemer SC NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 3 1 16
22 - 8 Jakob Weihrauch Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 2 3 1 15½
23 + 37 Minh Tham SC Weisse Dame Berlin BER Berlin 3 1 2 12
24 + 24 Collin Colbow SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 2 2 2 3 19
25 + 30 Sebastian Grund MTV Saalfeld THÜ Thüringen 2 2 2 3 18½
26 - 42 Hannes Hetzner SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 3 0 3 3 18 88
27 - 26 Sander Breitzmann SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 3 0 3 3 18 87 3
28 + 4 Alexander Krastev Biebertaler SF HES Hessen 2 2 2 3 18 87 2
29 + 17 Ruben Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 2 2 2 3 17 94
30 - 14 Daniel Sulayev Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 3 0 3 3 17 87½
31 - 48 Tobias Kolb SV Seubelsdorf BAY Bayern 2 2 2 3 16
32 - 13 Paul Hinrichs SK Bingen RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 2 2 3 15½
33 - 19 Malte Hundrieser Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 4 1 3 15
34 + 29 Erik Pahl Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 3 0 3 3 14½
35 + 21 Jan Pubantz SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 2 2 2 3 12½ 85½
36 + 16 Nam Do SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 2 2 2 3 12½ 81½
37 - 35 Florian Popist SK Weisse Dame Hamburg HAM Hamburg 2 2 2 3 12
38 - 28 Momchil Kosev Erfurter SK THÜ Thüringen 2 1 3 17½
39 - 40 Edgar Parshykov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 3 2 17
40 + 46 Christoph Deutsch SK Gründau HES Hessen 1 3 2 16
41 - 33 Oliver Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 2 1 3 15½ 85
42 - 44 Jonas Gallasch SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 3 2 15½ 80½
43 - 43 Markus Kirchner SF Schöneck HES Hessen 1 3 2 15
44 + 39 Hannes Schille SV Groitzsch SAC Sachsen 2 1 3 12½
45 - 51 Erik Simukov SVG Caissa Kassel HES Hessen 2 0 4 2 17½
46 - 36 Hagen Lommel TSG Eisenberg Schach RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 0 4 2 16½ 81½
47 - 45 Hakob Kostanyan SC Weisse Dame Berlin BER Berlin 2 0 4 2 16½ 74
48 - 38 Aaron Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 2 3 2 16½ 73½
49 + 56 Jonas Riemann SK Bickenbach HES Hessen 1 2 3 2 15
50 - 50 Darius Marzisch SG Neubrandenburg MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 2 3 2 14½
51 + 59 Simon Karl SK Langen HES Hessen 1 2 3 2 13½
52 + 49 Georg Jakob SG KK Hohentübingen WÜR Württemberg 1 2 3 2 11½
53 + 58 Hagen Stahnecker VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 0 4 2 10½
54 - 52 Kolja Maas Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 1 4 15½
55 + 55 Moritz Ewerhardy SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 1 1 4 14½
56 - 54 Alexander Kanzow KSV Göttingen NDS Niedersachsen 1 1 4 13½
57 - 60 Jan Jeschke SV Hülzweiler SAA Saarland 1 1 4 12
58 - 53 Baran Yüksel SV Bad Oldesloe SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 2 4 1 14
59 = 57 Hagen Zwecker SV Walldorf BAD Baden 0 2 4 1 13½
60 = 47 Marc Krause SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 0 2 4 1 11½

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen