Tabellenstand nach der 5. Runde
DEM U12 14.–22.05.2016 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 = 23 Tobias Kölle SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 5 0 0 5 13½
2 + 2 Ruben Gideon Köllner SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 1 0 14
3 - 9 Danny Yi SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 3 2 0 4 13
4 + 11 Leon Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 4 0 1 4 12
5 + 10 Hugo Post Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 0 1 4 11½
6 - 3 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 3 1 1 16
7 - 1 Andrei Ioan Trifan SF Sasbach BAD Baden 3 1 1 15
8 + 5 Simon Li SK Schweinfurt BAY Bayern 3 1 1 13½
9 - 25 Sebastian Astner FC Ergolding BAY Bayern 3 1 1 13 52
10 + 32 Michael Kotyk Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 3 1 1 13 50
11 + 15 Jon Englert TV-Großostheim BAY Bayern 3 1 1 12½
12 + 20 Laurin Haufe BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 3 1 1 10 53
13 + 22 Mika Hassemeier FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SAC Sachsen 3 1 1 10 52
14 + 8 Jakob Weihrauch Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 2 3 0
15 - 6 Marco Dobrikov SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 3 0 2 3 13½
16 - 12 David Musiolik TSG Eisenberg Schach RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 2 1 3 12½ 52
17 - 42 Hannes Hetzner SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 3 0 2 3 12½ 44
18 - 26 Sander Breitzmann SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 3 0 2 3 11½
19 + 18 Sören Evering SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 3 0 2 3 11 51½
20 + 31 Fynn Pauls Uedemer SC NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 2 1 3 11 50
21 + 27 Luka Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 3 0 2 3 11 47
22 + 14 Daniel Sulayev Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 3 0 2 3 10½ 51½
23 + 7 Richard Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 3 0 2 3 10½ 48½
24 = 34 Simon Hoffmann USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 2 1 3 10½ 43
25 - 13 Paul Hinrichs SK Bingen RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 2 1 3 10
26 - 24 Collin Colbow SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 2 1 2 14
27 - 30 Sebastian Grund MTV Saalfeld THÜ Thüringen 2 1 2 13½
28 - 28 Momchil Kosev Erfurter SK THÜ Thüringen 2 1 2 12½
29 + 48 Tobias Kolb SV Seubelsdorf BAY Bayern 2 1 2 12
30 - 41 Jonathan Wensing SG Ahaus-Wessum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 2 11½
31 - 19 Malte Hundrieser Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 3 1 47½
32 + 43 Markus Kirchner SF Schöneck HES Hessen 1 3 1 42
33 + 33 Oliver Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 2 1 2 9
34 + 35 Florian Popist SK Weisse Dame Hamburg HAM Hamburg 2 1 2 8
35 + 37 Minh Tham SC Weisse Dame Berlin BER Berlin 2 1 2
36 - 17 Ruben Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 1 2 2 2 13
37 - 4 Alexander Krastev Biebertaler SF HES Hessen 1 2 2 2 12½ 46
38 - 40 Edgar Parshykov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 2 2 2 12½ 40½
39 - 38 Aaron Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 2 2 2 12
40 - 36 Hagen Lommel TSG Eisenberg Schach RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 0 3 2 11½ 47
41 - 44 Jonas Gallasch SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 2 2 2 11½ 40
42 - 29 Erik Pahl Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 2 0 3 2 11
43 + 51 Erik Simukov SVG Caissa Kassel HES Hessen 2 0 3 2 10½
44 + 45 Hakob Kostanyan SC Weisse Dame Berlin BER Berlin 2 0 3 2
45 = 21 Jan Pubantz SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 1 2 2 2 9
46 - 16 Nam Do SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 1 2 2 2
47 - 46 Christoph Deutsch SK Gründau HES Hessen 0 3 2 13
48 + 52 Kolja Maas Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 1 3 12
49 + 50 Darius Marzisch SG Neubrandenburg MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 1 3 11½
50 - 56 Jonas Riemann SK Bickenbach HES Hessen 1 1 3 10
51 = 54 Alexander Kanzow KSV Göttingen NDS Niedersachsen 1 1 3 50
52 - 39 Hannes Schille SV Groitzsch SAC Sachsen 1 1 3 44
53 - 59 Simon Karl SK Langen HES Hessen 1 1 3 8
54 + 49 Georg Jakob SG KK Hohentübingen WÜR Württemberg 1 1 3
55 - 53 Baran Yüksel SV Bad Oldesloe SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 2 3 1 11½
56 - 60 Jan Jeschke SV Hülzweiler SAA Saarland 1 0 4 1 42½
57 - 55 Moritz Ewerhardy SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 1 0 4 1 41
58 + 58 Hagen Stahnecker VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 4 1 8
59 - 57 Hagen Zwecker SV Walldorf BAD Baden 0 1 4 ½ 9
60 - 47 Marc Krause SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 0 1 4 ½

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen