Startrangliste
DEM U12 14.–22.05.2016 in Willingen

Nr. SpielerVereinLand DWZ Elo
1 Trifan, Andrei Ioan Andrei Ioan Trifan SF Sasbach BAD Baden 2037 2099
2 Köllner, Ruben Gideon Ruben Gideon Köllner SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2023 2087
3 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 1930 1899
4 Krastev, Alexander Alexander Krastev Biebertaler SF HES Hessen 1913 1931
5 Li, Simon Simon Li SK Schweinfurt BAY Bayern 1904 1960
6 Dobrikov, Marco Marco Dobrikov SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 1902 1943
7 Bethke, Richard Richard Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 1895 1844
8 Weihrauch, Jakob Jakob Weihrauch Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1852 1856
9 Yi, Danny Danny Yi SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 1851 1863
10 Post, Hugo Hugo Post Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1849 1869
11 Wu, Leon Leon Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 1840 1743
12 Musiolik, David David Musiolik TSG Eisenberg Schach RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1838 1643
13 Hinrichs, Paul Paul Hinrichs SK Bingen RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1819 1795
14 Sulayev, Daniel Daniel Sulayev Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 1806 1791
15 Englert, Jon Jon Englert TV-Großostheim BAY Bayern 1796 1663
16 Do, Nam Nam Do SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 1757 1890
17 Lutz, Ruben Ruben Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 1734 1693
18 Evering, Sören Sören Evering SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 1719 1844
19 Hundrieser, Malte Malte Hundrieser Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1716 1845
20 Haufe, Laurin Laurin Haufe BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 1716 1575
21 Pubantz, Jan Jan Pubantz SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 1716 1551
22 Hassemeier, Mika Mika Hassemeier FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SAC Sachsen 1715 1769
23 Kölle, Tobias Tobias Kölle SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 1715 1714
24 Colbow, Collin Collin Colbow SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 1715 1632
25 Astner, Sebastian Sebastian Astner FC Ergolding BAY Bayern 1712
26 Breitzmann, Sander Sander Breitzmann SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 1703 1582
27 Wu, Luka Luka Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 1702 1777
28 Kosev, Momchil Momchil Kosev Erfurter SK THÜ Thüringen 1693 1778
29 Pahl, Erik Erik Pahl Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 1664 1631
30 Grund, Sebastian Sebastian Grund MTV Saalfeld THÜ Thüringen 1653 1773
31 Pauls, Fynn Fynn Pauls Uedemer SC NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1651 1726
32 Kotyk, Michael Michael Kotyk Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1637 1818
33 Röhr, Oliver Oliver Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 1627 1739
34 Hoffmann, Simon Simon Hoffmann USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1623 1710
35 Popist, Florian Florian Popist SK Weisse Dame Hamburg HAM Hamburg 1619 1689
36 Lommel, Hagen Hagen Lommel TSG Eisenberg Schach RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1619
37 Tham, Minh Minh Tham SC Weisse Dame Berlin BER Berlin 1611 1737
38 Breß, Aaron Aaron Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1604 1650
39 Schille, Hannes Hannes Schille SV Groitzsch SAC Sachsen 1601 1629
40 Parshykov, Edgar Edgar Parshykov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1599
41 Wensing, Jonathan Jonathan Wensing SG Ahaus-Wessum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1578
42 Hetzner, Hannes Hannes Hetzner SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 1572 1319
43 Kirchner, Markus Markus Kirchner SF Schöneck HES Hessen 1564 1642
44 Gallasch, Jonas Jonas Gallasch SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1564
45 Kostanyan, Hakob Hakob Kostanyan SC Weisse Dame Berlin BER Berlin 1546 1604
46 Deutsch, Christoph Christoph Deutsch SK Gründau HES Hessen 1539 1663
47 Krause, Marc Marc Krause SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 1537 1535
48 Kolb, Tobias Tobias Kolb SV Seubelsdorf BAY Bayern 1535
49 Jakob, Georg Georg Jakob SG KK Hohentübingen WÜR Württemberg 1533
50 Marzisch, Darius Darius Marzisch SG Neubrandenburg MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1499 1493
51 Simukov, Erik Erik Simukov SVG Caissa Kassel HES Hessen 1489 1518
52 Maas, Kolja Kolja Maas Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1432
53 Yüksel, Baran Baran Yüksel SV Bad Oldesloe SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1422 1351
54 Kanzow, Alexander Alexander Kanzow KSV Göttingen NDS Niedersachsen 1421
55 Ewerhardy, Moritz Moritz Ewerhardy SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 1387 1382
56 Riemann, Jonas Jonas Riemann SK Bickenbach HES Hessen 1368 1408
57 Zwecker, Hagen Hagen Zwecker SV Walldorf BAD Baden 1325
58 Stahnecker, Hagen Hagen Stahnecker VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1316
59 Karl, Simon Simon Karl SK Langen HES Hessen 1274 1451
60 Jeschke, Jan Jan Jeschke SV Hülzweiler SAA Saarland 1167

Karte

(Rot: Veranstaltungsort; blau: Teilnehmer)