Tabellenstand nach der 7. Runde (Endstand)
DVM U10 27.–29.12.2015 in Magdeburg

Pl. Team Ø DWZ Land G U V MP BP Bhz
1 + Schachzwerge Magdeburg 1 1458 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 6 1 0 13 23 60
2 - Hamburger SK von 1830 1 1358 HAM Hamburg 6 0 1 12 22 68
3 = SC Erlangen 48/88 1126 BAY Bayern 5 1 1 11 19½ 62
4 = SV Empor Erfurt 1 1284 THÜ Thüringen 5 1 1 11 17 62
5 + USV TU Dresden 1 1360 SAC Sachsen 5 0 2 10 23 53
6 + SG Porz 1202 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 2 1 10 19 56
7 - Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin 1 1085 BER Berlin 4 2 1 10 16½ 60
8 = SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 1264 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 1 2 9 19 64
9 + SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1034 SAC Sachsen 4 1 2 9 18½ 55
10 + USC Magdeburg 1 1174 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 1 2 9 18 47
11 + SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm 1 1164 THÜ Thüringen 4 1 2 9 17½ 53
12 + SC Vaterstetten 1053 BAY Bayern 4 1 2 9 17½ 51
13 - Lübecker SV von 1873 968 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 1 2 9 16 64
14 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1118 SAC Sachsen 3 3 1 9 16 58
15 + Hamburger SK von 1830 3 970 HAM Hamburg 4 1 2 9 16 55
16 - Hagener SV 1120 NDS Niedersachsen 3 3 1 9 15 58
17 - SC Turm Lüneburg 1057 NDS Niedersachsen 4 1 2 9 14½ 66
18 - SV Empor Berlin 1043 BER Berlin 3 2 2 8 18 55
19 + SC 1994 Oberland 883 SAC Sachsen 3 2 2 8 16½ 45
20 + SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf 974 BRA Brandenburg 4 0 3 8 16½ 42
21 + Stader SV 894 NDS Niedersachsen 4 0 3 8 16 44
22 + Hannover 96 852 NDS Niedersachsen 3 2 2 8 15 49
23 - SC Eintracht Berlin 1086 BER Berlin 3 2 2 8 14 67
24 + Schachpinguine Berlin 2 1108 BER Berlin 4 0 3 8 13½ 55
25 - SK München Südost 1109 BAY Bayern 4 0 3 8 13½ 52
26 + SK Werther 1949 1055 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 0 3 8 10½ 50
27 - Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin 2 895 BER Berlin 3 1 3 7 15½ 48
28 - DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 817 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 3 2 7 14 55
29 + Peiner SV 865 NDS Niedersachsen 2 3 2 7 14 49
30 + SC Landskrone 974 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 1 3 7 14 43
31 + VfL Gräfenhainichen 1060 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 1 3 7 13½ 50
32 + Hamburger SK von 1830 2 909 HAM Hamburg 3 1 3 7 13 43
33 - SV Roter Turm Halle 1 1101 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 3 2 7 12½ 64
34 - SchachAkademiePaderborn 2 824 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 1 3 7 12½ 52
35 - Schachpinguine Berlin 1 917 BER Berlin 3 0 4 6 15 46
36 + USV Volksbank Halle 980 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 2 3 6 14½ 43
37 - SF Brackel 1930 874 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 2 3 6 12½ 52
38 - KSV Rochade Göttingen 1 920 NDS Niedersachsen 1 4 2 6 12½ 49
39 - SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde 842 BER Berlin 2 2 3 6 12½ 46
40 + SV Breitenworbis 944 THÜ Thüringen 3 0 4 6 12½ 44
41 - USV TU Dresden 2 839 SAC Sachsen 2 2 3 6 11½ 52
42 + SF Hettstedt 1 925 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 2 3 6 11½ 46
43 - SV Empor Erfurt 2 962 THÜ Thüringen 2 2 3 6 11 47
44 - Schachzwerge Magdeburg 2 912 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 0 4 6 10 55
45 = SF HN-Biberach 1978 906 WÜR Württemberg 1 3 3 5 13½ 38
46 + SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm 2 883 THÜ Thüringen 2 1 4 5 13 44
47 - SV Roter Turm Halle 2 880 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 1 4 5 13 39
48 + SF Hettstedt 2 748 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 1 4 5 13 31
49 - SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 940 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 4 5 12½ 43
50 + KSV Rochade Göttingen 2 740 NDS Niedersachsen 1 3 3 5 11½ 43
51 - Hamburger SK von 1830 4 780 HAM Hamburg 2 1 4 5 10½ 48
52 + SG Niederkassel 672 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 4 5 9 39
53 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 850 SAC Sachsen 1 2 4 4 12½ 34
54 + TuRa Harksheide Norderstedt 600 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 0 5 4 12 29
55 - SV Bad Schwartau von 1930 848 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 2 4 4 11½ 39
56 - USC Magdeburg 2 798 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 5 4 11 36
57 - SK Neumarkt 779 BAY Bayern 2 0 5 4 10 44
58 - SC Postbauer-Heng 600 BAY Bayern 1 1 5 3 8 36
59 = KSV Rochade Göttingen 3 766 NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 6 2 31
60 = SV Grün-Weiß Triptis 600 THÜ Thüringen 0 0 7 0 31