Tabellenstand nach der 9. Runde (Endstand)
DSM WK G 26.–29.04.2015 in Friedrichroda

Pl. Team Ø DWZ Land G U V BP MP Bhz
1 = Kinzigtalschule Gründau-Lieblos 1126 HES Hessen 8 0 1 27 16 96
2 = Friedrich-Ebert-GS Oftersheim 1204 BAD Baden 7 0 2 25 14 108
3 + GS Sankt Martin 1 1058 NDS Niedersachsen 7 1 1 23½ 15 103
4 + GS Naunhof 1059 SAC Sachsen 6 2 1 23½ 14 96
5 = GS Bergstedt Hamburg 1 1092 HAM Hamburg 6 1 2 23 13 100
6 = GS An der Panke Panketal 893 BRA Brandenburg 5 1 3 22½ 11 91
7 - Erich Kästner GS Gera 915 THÜ Thüringen 5 3 1 22 13 92
8 + GS Heeßen 916 NDS Niedersachsen 6 0 3 22 12 90
9 + GS Am Knappensee Groß Särchen 919 SAC Sachsen 5 2 2 21½ 12 98
10 - GS Neumarkt Halle 961 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 3 2 21½ 11 94
11 + Ev. GS Pauluskirche Hamburg 761 HAM Hamburg 4 3 2 21½ 11 90
12 - GGS Werther-Langenheide 980 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 1 3 21 11 104
13 - GGS Hockstein 854 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 1 3 21 11 101
14 + GS „Otto Dix“ Gera 775 THÜ Thüringen 5 0 4 21 10 92
15 + Haff-GS Ueckermünde 896 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 4 3 2 20½ 11 97
16 - Lutherschule Paderborn 975 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 4 2 20½ 10 96
17 - GS „KritzmannStraße“ Magdeburg 968 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 3 3 20½ 9 88
18 + GS Knauerstraße Hamburg 699 HAM Hamburg 4 3 2 20 11 94
19 + Staatl. GS Weida-Liebsdorf 600 THÜ Thüringen 4 2 3 20 10 75
20 + GS Garching-West 808 BAY Bayern 5 1 3 19½ 11 85
21 + GS Sankt Martin 2 932 NDS Niedersachsen 4 2 3 19½ 10 96
22 - GS Stadtilm 1 947 THÜ Thüringen 4 1 4 19½ 9 100
23 + Stadtschule Bad Oldesloe 661 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 3 3 19½ 9 79
24 - Judith-Kerr-GS Berlin 719 BER Berlin 4 3 2 19 11 82
25 + Haldenschule Rommelshausen 937 WÜR Württemberg 4 2 3 19 10 80
26 + GS Portitz Leipzig 857 SAC Sachsen 4 2 3 19 10 74
27 - Reinhardswald-GS Berlin 687 BER Berlin 3 3 3 19 9 85
28 - GS Auerhammer Aue 1010 SAC Sachsen 4 3 2 18½ 11 92
29 + Wilhelm-Neuhaus-Schule Bad Hersfeld 1 600 HES Hessen 4 3 2 18½ 11 75
30 + GS Bergstedt Hamburg 2 600 HAM Hamburg 4 2 3 18½ 10 72
31 - Pestalozzi-GS Stade 704 NDS Niedersachsen 3 2 4 18½ 8 87
32 + St.-Marien-Schule Bremen 873 BRE Bremen 4 2 3 18 10 89
33 - Astrid-Lindgren-GS Ludwigshafen 927 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 1 4 18 9 92
34 - St.-Sebastian-Schule Raesfeld 914 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 1 4 18 9 85
35 - Erich Kästner GS Berlin 600 BER Berlin 3 3 3 17½ 9 78
36 + Schiller-GS im Sternfeld Potsdam 732 BRA Brandenburg 2 4 3 17½ 8 90
37 - GS am Schwanenteich Neuenhagen 883 BRA Brandenburg 3 2 4 17½ 8 79
38 + GS Kirchheim 815 THÜ Thüringen 2 4 3 17½ 8 75
39 - bip-GS Berlin-Pankow 600 BER Berlin 3 3 3 17 9 86
40 - Schule Lauerholz Lübeck 725 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 2 4 17 8 84
41 + GS „Otto Nagel“ Nuthetal 794 BRA Brandenburg 3 2 4 17 8 82
42 + GS Idarbachtal Idar-Oberstein 600 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 3 4 17 7 74
43 - Luzia-GS Großostheim-Pflaumheim 600 BAY Bayern 2 4 3 16½ 8 67
44 - Kurpfalz GS Schriesheim 682 BAD Baden 3 2 4 16½ 8 64
45 - Erasmus GS Offenbach 787 HES Hessen 3 1 5 16½ 7 72
46 + GS Zusamaltheim 600 BAY Bayern 3 1 5 16½ 7 68
47 = Pfaffenwaldschule Stuttgart 600 WÜR Württemberg 2 4 3 16 8 80
48 + GS Kandern 698 BAD Baden 4 0 5 16 8 72
49 - Schule Grönauer Baum Lübeck 689 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 1 5 16 7 76
50 + Waldschule Groß Grönau 600 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 1 5 15½ 7 74
51 - GS Mansfeld 719 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 2 5 15½ 6 87
52 + GS „Daniel Sanders“ Neustrelitz 654 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 2 5 15½ 6 63
53 - GS Lankow Schwerin 692 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 1 5 15 7 74
54 - GS Mahndorf Bremen 679 BRE Bremen 1 5 3 15 7 67
55 + GS Ellerstadt-Friedelsheim-Gönnheim 853 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 3 5 15 5 76
56 - GS „Am Möschelberg“ Lissendorf 600 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 1 4 14½ 9 67
57 - Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 725 WÜR Württemberg 2 2 5 14½ 6 68
58 + Maria Montessori GS Freiburg 600 BAD Baden 3 2 4 14 8 62
59 - Wilhelm-Neuhaus-Schule Bad Hersfeld 2 600 HES Hessen 2 3 4 14 7 66
60 = GS auf der Wanne Tübingen 670 WÜR Württemberg 1 5 3 14 7 63
61 + GS Stadtilm 2 689 THÜ Thüringen 2 3 4 13 7 49
62 - GS „Kletterrose“ Burg Stargard 724 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 2 5 13 6 68
63 + GS Wolfgang Ratke Köthen 600 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 3 5 12½ 5 60
64 - GS am Pürschweg Bremen 600 BRE Bremen 1 2 6 12½ 4 59
65 = Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven 600 BRE Bremen 1 2 6 12 4 59
66 = Volksschule Bindlach 600 BAY Bayern 1 1 7 11 3 59