Tabellenstand nach der 9. Runde (Endstand)
DEM U14 23.–31.05.2015 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 = 4 Emil Schmidek TuS Makkabi Berlin BER Berlin 5 4 0 7 43½
2 + 5 Samuel Fieberg SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 3 1 46
3 + 1 Julian Martin OSG Baden-Baden BAD Baden 6 1 2 45½
4 - 2 Luis Engel Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 5 3 1 43
5 + 9 Tigran Poghosyan Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 6 1 2 34½
6 - 14 Rares Hofmann TuS Coswig SAC Sachsen 5 2 2 6 43
7 + 3 Valentin Buckels SV Mülheim-Nord NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 4 1 6 41
8 + 7 Theo Gungl USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 5 2 2 6 35
9 - 13 Robert Stein GW Granschütz S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 3 2 45½
10 - 11 Richard Zienert SK Heidenau SAC Sachsen 4 3 2 41½
11 + 18 Jonas Roseneck Aufbau Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 5 1 3 39
12 - 15 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow ESV Eberswalde BRA Brandenburg 5 1 3 38½
13 + 12 Jari Reuker SK Wildeshausen NDS Niedersachsen 3 5 1 37½
14 + 8 Julius Muckle SK Ludwigshafen RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 5 1 3 35½
15 - 6 Alexander Rieß Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 2 3 5 46½
16 - 30 Uli Weller SK Buchloe BAY Bayern 3 4 2 5 45½
17 = 16 Hannes Ewert SV Hellern NDS Niedersachsen 3 4 2 5 40
18 - 21 Gengchun Wong SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 4 1 4 44½
19 + 17 Henning Holinka Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 3 3 3 43½
20 - 23 Jan-Okke Rockmann SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 4 1 4 42
21 + 26 Alex Browning MS Halver-Schalksmühle NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 1 4 41½
22 = 25 Zarko Vuckovic SF Augsburg BAY Bayern 2 5 2 40½
23 = 33 David Wendler SK Bebenhausen WÜR Württemberg 3 3 3 38½
24 - 35 Alexander Wiesner Karlsruher SF BAD Baden 4 1 4 37½
25 + 24 Samuel Weber SC Flörsheim HES Hessen 4 1 4 36½
26 - 19 Jirawat Wierzbicki SK König Tegel BER Berlin 4 1 4 35
27 - 20 Fatih Baltic SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 2 4 4 37
28 = 10 Niklas Renger SG Grün-Weiß Dresden SAC Sachsen 3 2 4 4 36
29 + 27 Bogdan Piskaykin TuS Makkabi Berlin BER Berlin 2 4 3 4 33½
30 + 32 Maurice Schirra TG Wehlheiden HES Hessen 2 4 3 4 33 293
31 + 36 Niklas Hinrichs SK Bingen RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 2 4 4 33 282
32 - 22 Simon Degenhard Heilbronner SV WÜR Württemberg 3 2 4 4 31½
33 - 31 David Toptschiev OSG Baden-Baden BAD Baden 2 3 4 37½
34 + 40 Lennard Hoffmann SV Merseburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 3 4 37
35 - 37 Erich Riedel SG Arnstadt THÜ Thüringen 1 5 3 35
36 + 28 Artur Oganessjan TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 3 4 33½
37 - 34 Kevin Silber Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 2 3 4 33
38 + 29 Mert Acikel SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 2 3 4 30
39 + 39 Leonard Ortmeier SK Turm Emsdetten NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 5 3 29
40 - 38 Marius Langjahr SK Sachsenheim WÜR Württemberg 1 4 4 3 38
41 - 45 Ole Schumacher SF Schwerin MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 4 4 3 32½
42 = 43 Kevin Großmann ESV Lok Raw Cottbus BRA Brandenburg 1 4 4 3 31
43 + 46 Philipp Wolf SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 2 2 5 3 28½
44 - 42 Nicolas Schäfer SVG Saarbrücken SAA Saarland 2 1 6 35
45 - 44 Kayonzo Pommerenke Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 1 6 33
46 - 41 Julius Viol FC Bierstadt HES Hessen 0 4 5 2 31