Startrangliste
DEM U14 23.–31.05.2015 in Willingen

Nr. SpielerVereinLand DWZ Elo
1 Martin, Julian Julian Martin OSG Baden-Baden BAD Baden 2200 2281
2 Engel, Luis Luis Engel Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 2182 2212
3 Buckels, Valentin Valentin Buckels SV Mülheim-Nord NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2150 2178
4 Schmidek, Emil Emil Schmidek TuS Makkabi Berlin BER Berlin 2144 2163
5 Fieberg, Samuel Samuel Fieberg SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2133 2168
6 Rieß, Alexander Alexander Rieß Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2105 2150
7 Gungl, Theo Theo Gungl USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 2103 2085
8 Muckle, Julius Julius Muckle SK Ludwigshafen RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2082 2129
9 Poghosyan, Tigran Tigran Poghosyan Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2043 2136
10 Renger, Niklas Niklas Renger SG Grün-Weiß Dresden SAC Sachsen 2029 1942
11 Zienert, Richard Richard Zienert SK Heidenau SAC Sachsen 2010 2085
12 Reuker, Jari Jari Reuker SK Wildeshausen NDS Niedersachsen 1975 2057
13 Stein, Robert Robert Stein GW Granschütz S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1963 2010
14 Hofmann, Rares Rares Hofmann TuS Coswig SAC Sachsen 1955 2003
15 Mätzkow, Maximilian Paul Maximilian Paul Mätzkow ESV Eberswalde BRA Brandenburg 1953 2050
16 Ewert, Hannes Hannes Ewert SV Hellern NDS Niedersachsen 1943 1930
17 Holinka, Henning Henning Holinka Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1924 1872
18 Roseneck, Jonas Jonas Roseneck Aufbau Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1910 1975
19 Wierzbicki, Jirawat Jirawat Wierzbicki SK König Tegel BER Berlin 1910 1972
20 Baltic, Fatih Fatih Baltic SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1903 1887
21 Wong, Gengchun Gengchun Wong SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 1899 2015
22 Degenhard, Simon Simon Degenhard Heilbronner SV WÜR Württemberg 1891 1851
23 Rockmann, Jan-Okke Jan-Okke Rockmann SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 1866 1833
24 Weber, Samuel Samuel Weber SC Flörsheim HES Hessen 1856 1954
25 Vuckovic, Zarko Zarko Vuckovic SF Augsburg BAY Bayern 1856 1790
26 Browning, Alex Alex Browning MS Halver-Schalksmühle NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1848 1864
27 Piskaykin, Bogdan Bogdan Piskaykin TuS Makkabi Berlin BER Berlin 1845 1771
28 Oganessjan, Artur Artur Oganessjan TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1831 1857
29 Acikel, Mert Mert Acikel SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 1824 1887
30 Weller, Uli Uli Weller SK Buchloe BAY Bayern 1822 1786
31 Toptschiev, David David Toptschiev OSG Baden-Baden BAD Baden 1801 1873
32 Schirra, Maurice Maurice Schirra TG Wehlheiden HES Hessen 1790 1791
33 Wendler, David David Wendler SK Bebenhausen WÜR Württemberg 1788 1807
34 Silber, Kevin Kevin Silber Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 1786 1841
35 Wiesner, Alexander Alexander Wiesner Karlsruher SF BAD Baden 1774 1854
36 Hinrichs, Niklas Niklas Hinrichs SK Bingen RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1765 1818
37 Riedel, Erich Erich Riedel SG Arnstadt THÜ Thüringen 1754 1783
38 Langjahr, Marius Marius Langjahr SK Sachsenheim WÜR Württemberg 1748 1812
39 Ortmeier, Leonard Leonard Ortmeier SK Turm Emsdetten NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1737
40 Hoffmann, Lennard Lennard Hoffmann SV Merseburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1723 1815
41 Viol, Julius Julius Viol FC Bierstadt HES Hessen 1646 1558
42 Schäfer, Nicolas Nicolas Schäfer SVG Saarbrücken SAA Saarland 1595
43 Großmann, Kevin Kevin Großmann ESV Lok Raw Cottbus BRA Brandenburg 1582
44 Pommerenke, Kayonzo Kayonzo Pommerenke Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1574 1601
45 Schumacher, Ole Ole Schumacher SF Schwerin MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1414
46 Wolf, Philipp Philipp Wolf SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 1347 1573

Karte

(Rot: Veranstaltungsort; blau: Teilnehmer)