Tabellenstand nach der 9. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 23.–31.05.2015 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW
1 + 1 Andrei Ioan Trifan SK Lahr BAD Baden 6 3 0 48
2 = 14 Oliver Stork SV Oberursel HES Hessen 5 4 0 7 51½
3 - 13 Simon Li SK Schweinfurt BAY Bayern 6 2 1 7 50
4 = 4 Kevin Tong SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 6 2 1 7 48 370
5 = 6 Alexander Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 6 2 1 7 48 345½
6 + 11 Michael Yankelevich SG Bernkastel-Kues RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 5 0 45
7 + 5 Marco Dobrikov SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 6 1 2 44
8 + 18 Hugo Post Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 6 1 2 39
9 - 9 Jakob Leon Pajeken Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 5 2 2 6 46½
10 - 3 Moritz Weishäutel SV Empor Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 6 0 3 6 46
11 + 33 Jan Helmer HAMELN NDS Niedersachsen 5 2 2 6 45½
12 + 7 Raphael Zimmer SF Sasbach BAD Baden 6 0 3 6 45
13 + 8 Luca Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 6 0 3 6 41
14 + 27 Florian Biermann TuS Ende NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 4 1 6 38½
15 + 17 Danny Yi SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 5 2 2 6 38 346
16 + 31 Luis Paeslack SK Mainaschaff BAY Bayern 4 4 1 6 38 328
17 - 43 Sander Breitzmann SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 5 1 3 45
18 - 10 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 3 5 1 43½
19 + 34 Ruben Gideon Köllner SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 3 2 41½
20 - 32 Daniel Sulayev Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 5 1 3 41
21 + 22 Tobias Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 5 1 3 40
22 + 37 Luka Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 5 1 3 38½ 335
23 + 19 Lenhard Biermann TuS Ende NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 1 3 38½ 330½
24 + 38 Idris Asadzade SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 1 3 36
25 = 30 Massimo Longo SK Germering BAY Bayern 4 3 2 35½
26 + 23 Marvin Henning Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 5 1 35
27 - 2 Daniel Kopylov TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 2 3 5 47½
28 + 40 Sebastian Grund MTV Saalfeld THÜ Thüringen 4 2 3 5 44½
29 - 26 Benedikt Huber SK München Südost BAY Bayern 4 2 3 5 43
30 - 29 Kasimir Lieberwirth SG Turm Leipzig SAC Sachsen 4 2 3 5 41½ 327½
31 - 24 Paul Hinrichs SK Bingen RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 2 3 5 41½ 325
32 + 39 Leon Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 5 0 4 5 40
33 + 15 Alexander Brückner SK Schweinfurt BAY Bayern 4 2 3 5 38½ 328½
34 + 12 Florian Dietz Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 2 3 5 38½ 324
35 + 36 Lennart Grabbel Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 4 2 3 5 37
36 + 28 Tom Linus Bosselmann Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 2 3 5 36½ 324
37 - 25 Dominik Gheng Schach-Kids Bernhausen WÜR Württemberg 4 2 3 5 36½ 321
38 + 66 Vitalia Khamenya SK Gräfelfing BAY Bayern 2 6 1 5 33
39 - 51 Geoffrey Meric SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 4 1 4 47
40 - 46 Till Heckmann SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 3 3 3 46
41 - 21 Jon Englert TV-Großostheim BAY Bayern 4 1 4 45
42 - 44 Torben Knüdel PSV Uelzen NDS Niedersachsen 3 3 3 42
43 - 50 Melanie Müdder Rheydter SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 1 4 41½
44 - 63 Maria Kühne FC Ergolding BAY Bayern 3 3 3 40½
45 - 48 Robert Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 3 3 3 40
46 + 45 Tilo Rietschel Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 3 3 37
47 + 49 Elizabeth Kublanov SG Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 3 3 36½
48 + 56 Erik Pahl Bremer SG BRE Bremen 3 3 3 36 310
49 + 64 Edward Schneider SF Sasbach BAD Baden 4 1 4 36 304
50 - 71 Fabian Stelljes SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 4 1 4 36 298
51 = 16 Kevin Roho SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) BER Berlin 3 3 3 35½
52 + 62 Florian Popist SK Weiße Dame Hamburg HAM Hamburg 4 1 4 33½
53 + 41 Ngoc Han Julia Bui SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 4 0 5 4 42½
54 - 47 Mika Hassemeier FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SAC Sachsen 2 4 3 4 41 305½
55 - 53 Hannes Schille SV Chemie Böhlen SAC Sachsen 2 4 3 4 41 300
56 - 42 Sophia Brunner Hagener SV NDS Niedersachsen 3 2 4 4 40½
57 - 55 Dana Berelowitsch SG Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 2 4 4 39
58 + 20 Daniel Merk Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt WÜR Württemberg 3 2 4 4 38 306½
59 + 61 Mareike Wastian SF Brackel NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 2 4 4 38 292½
60 - 35 Eva Rudolph Düsseldorfer SK NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 2 4 4 37
61 - 52 Ian Joshua Buller SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 4 0 5 4 34½
62 - 68 Moritz Ewerhardy SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 2 4 3 4 33½ 303
63 + 54 Elena Brunkardt SF Bad Mergentheim BAD Baden 3 2 4 4 33½ 291½
64 - 59 Annika Kirsten Aufbau Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 2 4 4 33½ 291
65 + 57 Luise Schnabel Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 2 4 3 4 33½ 287
66 + 65 Bastian Creß SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 2 4 3 4 31½
67 + 58 Larissa Ziegenfuß SV Breitenworbis THÜ Thüringen 1 6 2 4 26½
68 - 85 Ilja Goltser Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 3 1 5 37
69 + 79 Naemi Kurzweil SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 3 1 5 36
70 - 60 Charlotte Eulitz SG Güstrow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 1 5 35
71 + 87 Celina Delgado SV Halberstadt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 3 4 33
72 - 74 Darius Marzisch SG Neubrandenburg MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 3 4 32 292
73 - 70 Oliver Böttner FHSG Stralsund MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 1 5 32 287½
74 + 89 Lilian Sinnhöfer Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 2 3 4 31½
75 - 72 Anna Gutmann TuS Makkabi Berlin BER Berlin 1 5 3 30½ 280
76 - 67 Cederik Höfs TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 1 5 30½ 278
77 + 73 Paula Ruppert SC Flörsheim HES Hessen 3 1 5 26½
78 - 75 Lisa Truong SC Schachelschweine HAM Hamburg 1 4 4 3 37½
79 + 92 Vanessa Nguyen SK Gernsheim HES Hessen 2 2 5 3 35
80 - 77 Alva Glinzner Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 2 5 3 34½
81 + 69 Jana Basovskiy SK Mannheim BAD Baden 2 2 5 3 33
82 - 82 Anais Abele SC Aurich NDS Niedersachsen 1 4 4 3 32½
83 - 80 Hannah Zell SV Jedesheim WÜR Württemberg 2 2 5 3 32 280
84 - 76 Jana Bardorz TSV Rottendorf BAY Bayern 2 2 5 3 32 277
85 + 90 Malte Peters Königsspr. SC HAM Hamburg 3 0 6 3 31 272 3
86 - 81 Albert Knape SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 0 6 3 3 31 272 0
87 - 83 Laura Fischer SV Traktor Priestewitz SAC Sachsen 2 2 5 3 31 257½
88 - 78 Klaudia Ortlepp SG Turm Leipzig SAC Sachsen 1 3 5 31
89 = 86 Kevin Zha SVG Saarbrücken SAA Saarland 2 0 7 2 30½
90 = 88 Sophie Biermann SF Konz-Karthaus RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 2 6 2 25½
91 = 84 Nina Rothenberg PSV Uelzen NDS Niedersachsen 1 1 7 28½
92 = 91 Emily Fuchs SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 0 0 9 0 24

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen