Tabellenstand nach der 8. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 23.–31.05.2015 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 = 13 Simon Li SK Schweinfurt BAY Bayern 6 2 0 7 38½
2 + 14 Oliver Stork SV Oberursel HES Hessen 5 3 0 40
3 - 1 Andrei Ioan Trifan SK Lahr BAD Baden 5 3 0 39½
4 + 4 Kevin Tong SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 5 2 1 6 39
5 - 6 Alexander Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 2 1 6 37
6 + 9 Jakob Leon Pajeken Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 5 2 1 6 36½
7 + 3 Moritz Weishäutel SV Empor Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 6 0 2 6 35½
8 - 11 Michael Yankelevich SG Bernkastel-Kues RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 4 0 6 34
9 - 5 Marco Dobrikov SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 5 1 2 34 240½
10 + 43 Sander Breitzmann SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 5 1 2 34 239½
11 + 18 Hugo Post Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 5 1 2 31
12 + 32 Daniel Sulayev Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 5 1 2 30½
13 - 2 Daniel Kopylov TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 2 2 5 38
14 + 7 Raphael Zimmer SF Sasbach BAD Baden 5 0 3 5 37½
15 - 33 Jan Helmer HAMELN NDS Niedersachsen 4 2 2 5 35½
16 = 10 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 3 4 1 5 34½
17 - 26 Benedikt Huber SK München Südost BAY Bayern 4 2 2 5 33½
18 - 8 Luca Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 0 3 5 32½
19 - 17 Danny Yi SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 4 2 2 5 32
20 + 24 Paul Hinrichs SK Bingen RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 2 2 5 31½
21 + 27 Florian Biermann TuS Ende NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 4 1 5 30½
22 + 29 Kasimir Lieberwirth SG Turm Leipzig SAC Sachsen 4 2 2 5 30 227
23 + 31 Luis Paeslack SK Mainaschaff BAY Bayern 3 4 1 5 30 221
24 + 25 Dominik Gheng Schach-Kids Bernhausen WÜR Württemberg 4 2 2 5 27
25 + 30 Massimo Longo SK Germering BAY Bayern 4 2 2 5 26½
26 + 51 Geoffrey Meric SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 4 1 3 38
27 - 21 Jon Englert TV-Großostheim BAY Bayern 4 1 3 35 230
28 - 46 Till Heckmann SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 3 3 2 35 217
29 - 22 Tobias Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 4 1 3 34½
30 - 37 Luka Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 4 1 3 31½
31 - 44 Torben Knüdel PSV Uelzen NDS Niedersachsen 3 3 2 31 229
32 - 34 Ruben Gideon Köllner SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 3 2 31 209½
33 + 50 Melanie Müdder Rheydter SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 1 3 30½
34 - 19 Lenhard Biermann TuS Ende NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 1 3 30
35 - 48 Robert Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 3 3 2 29½ 229½
36 + 63 Maria Kühne FC Ergolding BAY Bayern 3 3 2 29½ 204
37 + 38 Idris Asadzade SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 1 3 28½
38 - 23 Marvin Henning Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 5 1 26½
39 - 40 Sebastian Grund MTV Saalfeld THÜ Thüringen 3 2 3 4 35½
40 - 47 Mika Hassemeier FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SAC Sachsen 2 4 2 4 33
41 - 39 Leon Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 4 0 4 4 32½ 212½
42 + 53 Hannes Schille SV Chemie Böhlen SAC Sachsen 2 4 2 4 32½ 204½
43 + 28 Tom Linus Bosselmann Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 2 3 4 31
44 - 15 Alexander Brückner SK Schweinfurt BAY Bayern 3 2 3 4 30½ 228
45 - 42 Sophia Brunner Hagener SV NDS Niedersachsen 3 2 3 4 30½ 206
46 + 55 Dana Berelowitsch SG Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 2 3 4 30
47 - 12 Florian Dietz Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 2 3 4 29
48 + 71 Fabian Stelljes SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 4 0 4 4 28 202½
49 - 36 Lennart Grabbel Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 3 2 3 4 28 202
50 - 56 Erik Pahl Bremer SG BRE Bremen 3 2 3 4 27½
51 + 16 Kevin Roho SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) BER Berlin 3 2 3 4 27
52 + 52 Ian Joshua Buller SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 4 0 4 4 26½
53 + 66 Vitalia Khamenya SK Gräfelfing BAY Bayern 1 6 1 4 25 218
54 + 59 Annika Kirsten Aufbau Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 2 3 4 25 200
55 - 68 Moritz Ewerhardy SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 2 4 2 4 24½
56 + 49 Elizabeth Kublanov SG Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 3 3 31
57 - 64 Edward Schneider SF Sasbach BAD Baden 3 1 4 29½
58 + 45 Tilo Rietschel Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 3 3 29
59 - 35 Eva Rudolph Düsseldorfer SK NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 1 4 28 207
60 - 62 Florian Popist SK Weiße Dame Hamburg HAM Hamburg 3 1 4 28 206½
61 + 85 Ilja Goltser Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 3 1 4 27½
62 - 60 Charlotte Eulitz SG Güstrow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 1 4 27
63 + 70 Oliver Böttner FHSG Stralsund MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 1 4 24
64 + 72 Anna Gutmann TuS Makkabi Berlin BER Berlin 1 5 2 23½
65 + 74 Darius Marzisch SG Neubrandenburg MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 3 3 22
66 - 41 Ngoc Han Julia Bui SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 3 0 5 3 34
67 - 20 Daniel Merk Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt WÜR Württemberg 2 2 4 3 32
68 - 61 Mareike Wastian SF Brackel NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 2 4 3 31
69 + 75 Lisa Truong SC Schachelschweine HAM Hamburg 1 4 3 3 29
70 - 57 Luise Schnabel Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 1 4 3 3 28½
71 - 77 Alva Glinzner Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 2 4 3 26½
72 + 87 Celina Delgado SV Halberstadt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 2 4 3 25½ 202
73 - 54 Elena Brunkardt SF Bad Mergentheim BAD Baden 2 2 4 3 25½ 200½
74 + 65 Bastian Creß SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 1 4 3 3 25½ 195½
75 - 67 Cederik Höfs TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 0 5 3 25½ 189
76 + 80 Hannah Zell SV Jedesheim WÜR Württemberg 2 2 4 3 24½
77 + 76 Jana Bardorz TSV Rottendorf BAY Bayern 2 2 4 3 24 189
78 + 83 Laura Fischer SV Traktor Priestewitz SAC Sachsen 2 2 4 3 24 177½
79 + 82 Anais Abele SC Aurich NDS Niedersachsen 1 4 3 3 23½
80 + 58 Larissa Ziegenfuß SV Breitenworbis THÜ Thüringen 0 6 2 3 21½
81 - 79 Naemi Kurzweil SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 2 1 5 27½
82 - 69 Jana Basovskiy SK Mannheim BAD Baden 2 1 5 27 191
83 - 89 Lilian Sinnhöfer Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 1 3 4 27 189½
84 - 81 Albert Knape SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 0 5 3 25½
85 + 78 Klaudia Ortlepp SG Turm Leipzig SAC Sachsen 1 3 4 25
86 + 73 Paula Ruppert SC Flörsheim HES Hessen 2 1 5 21½
87 - 92 Vanessa Nguyen SK Gernsheim HES Hessen 1 2 5 2 28
88 - 90 Malte Peters Königsspr. SC HAM Hamburg 2 0 6 2 26½
89 - 86 Kevin Zha SVG Saarbrücken SAA Saarland 2 0 6 2 23
90 - 88 Sophie Biermann SF Konz-Karthaus RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 2 5 2 21½
91 = 84 Nina Rothenberg PSV Uelzen NDS Niedersachsen 1 1 6 21½
92 = 91 Emily Fuchs SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 0 0 8 0 19

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen