Tabellenstand nach der 7. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 23.–31.05.2015 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW Rg
1 = 13 Simon Li SK Schweinfurt BAY Bayern 6 1 0 28
2 + 1 Andrei Ioan Trifan SK Lahr BAD Baden 5 2 0 6 29
3 - 14 Oliver Stork SV Oberursel HES Hessen 4 3 0 30½
4 + 6 Alexander Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 1 1 26½
5 + 11 Michael Yankelevich SG Bernkastel-Kues RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 3 0 25½
6 + 5 Marco Dobrikov SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 5 1 1 24½
7 - 2 Daniel Kopylov TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 2 1 5 30
8 - 4 Kevin Tong SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 4 2 1 5 29½
9 - 9 Jakob Leon Pajeken Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 4 2 1 5 28
10 + 3 Moritz Weishäutel SV Empor Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 5 0 2 5 26½
11 + 26 Benedikt Huber SK München Südost BAY Bayern 4 2 1 5 24½
12 + 8 Luca Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 0 2 5 23
13 - 33 Jan Helmer HAMELN NDS Niedersachsen 4 1 2 27½
14 + 43 Sander Breitzmann SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 4 1 2 26
15 + 21 Jon Englert TV-Großostheim BAY Bayern 4 1 2 25½ 150
16 + 10 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 3 3 1 25½ 139
17 - 46 Till Heckmann SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 3 3 1 25
18 - 17 Danny Yi SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 4 1 2 24
19 - 18 Hugo Post Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 1 2 23½
20 + 32 Daniel Sulayev Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 4 1 2 22½ 147½ 4 32
21 + 37 Luka Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 4 1 2 22½ 147½ 4 37
22 + 24 Paul Hinrichs SK Bingen RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 1 2 22 151
23 + 19 Lenhard Biermann TuS Ende NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 1 2 22 149
24 - 7 Raphael Zimmer SF Sasbach BAD Baden 4 0 3 4 30
25 - 40 Sebastian Grund MTV Saalfeld THÜ Thüringen 3 2 2 4 28
26 - 22 Tobias Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 4 0 3 4 26
27 = 34 Ruben Gideon Köllner SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 2 2 4 25½
28 + 44 Torben Knüdel PSV Uelzen NDS Niedersachsen 3 2 2 4 24 147
29 + 47 Mika Hassemeier FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SAC Sachsen 2 4 1 4 24 140½
30 - 27 Florian Biermann TuS Ende NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 4 1 4 23½ 150
31 - 29 Kasimir Lieberwirth SG Turm Leipzig SAC Sachsen 3 2 2 4 23½ 143
32 + 39 Leon Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 4 0 3 4 23½ 142
33 - 31 Luis Paeslack SK Mainaschaff BAY Bayern 2 4 1 4 23½ 141
34 + 48 Robert Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 3 2 2 4 22½ 156½
35 + 42 Sophia Brunner Hagener SV NDS Niedersachsen 3 2 2 4 22½ 132½
36 - 12 Florian Dietz Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 2 2 4 21½
37 + 23 Marvin Henning Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 4 1 4 20 142
38 + 25 Dominik Gheng Schach-Kids Bernhausen WÜR Württemberg 3 2 2 4 20 140½
39 + 30 Massimo Longo SK Germering BAY Bayern 3 2 2 4 19½
40 - 51 Geoffrey Meric SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 3 1 3 29½
41 - 15 Alexander Brückner SK Schweinfurt BAY Bayern 3 1 3 24
42 + 50 Melanie Müdder Rheydter SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 1 3 23½
43 - 38 Idris Asadzade SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 1 3 23
44 + 56 Erik Pahl Bremer SG BRE Bremen 3 1 3 22½ 141
45 - 53 Hannes Schille SV Chemie Böhlen SAC Sachsen 2 3 2 22½ 138
46 + 63 Maria Kühne FC Ergolding BAY Bayern 2 3 2 22½ 133
47 - 36 Lennart Grabbel Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 3 1 3 22
48 + 64 Edward Schneider SF Sasbach BAD Baden 3 1 3 21½ 133½
49 - 35 Eva Rudolph Düsseldorfer SK NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 1 3 21½ 133
50 + 62 Florian Popist SK Weiße Dame Hamburg HAM Hamburg 3 1 3 19½
51 + 60 Charlotte Eulitz SG Güstrow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 1 3 19
52 + 68 Moritz Ewerhardy SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 2 3 2 18½
53 - 41 Ngoc Han Julia Bui SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 3 0 4 3 27
54 - 28 Tom Linus Bosselmann Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 2 3 3 25½
55 - 20 Daniel Merk Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt WÜR Württemberg 2 2 3 3 24
56 - 61 Mareike Wastian SF Brackel NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 2 3 3 23
57 - 16 Kevin Roho SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) BER Berlin 2 2 3 3 22½ 139
58 - 55 Dana Berelowitsch SG Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 2 3 3 22½ 136½
59 - 45 Tilo Rietschel Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 2 3 3 22½ 133½
60 - 71 Fabian Stelljes SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 3 0 4 3 22
61 + 52 Ian Joshua Buller SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 3 0 4 3 20½ 135
62 - 54 Elena Brunkardt SF Bad Mergentheim BAD Baden 2 2 3 3 20½ 132½
63 + 77 Alva Glinzner Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 2 3 3 19½ 125½
64 - 57 Luise Schnabel Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 1 4 2 3 19½ 125
65 - 66 Vitalia Khamenya SK Gräfelfing BAY Bayern 0 6 1 3 19
66 + 59 Annika Kirsten Aufbau Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 2 3 3 18½ 128
67 + 67 Cederik Höfs TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 0 4 3 18½ 122½
68 + 74 Darius Marzisch SG Neubrandenburg MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 2 3 3 16½
69 - 49 Elizabeth Kublanov SG Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 3 3 23½
70 + 75 Lisa Truong SC Schachelschweine HAM Hamburg 1 3 3 22½ 132½
71 - 85 Ilja Goltser Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 2 1 4 22½ 130
72 - 79 Naemi Kurzweil SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 2 1 4 21½
73 - 69 Jana Basovskiy SK Mannheim BAD Baden 2 1 4 21
74 + 89 Lilian Sinnhöfer Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 1 3 3 20½
75 - 65 Bastian Creß SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 1 3 3 20
76 - 87 Celina Delgado SV Halberstadt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 1 4 19½
77 + 72 Anna Gutmann TuS Makkabi Berlin BER Berlin 0 5 2 19 128½
78 - 70 Oliver Böttner FHSG Stralsund MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 1 4 19 122
79 + 83 Laura Fischer SV Traktor Priestewitz SAC Sachsen 2 1 4 19 115½
80 + 81 Albert Knape SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 0 5 2 18½
81 = 82 Anais Abele SC Aurich NDS Niedersachsen 1 3 3 17½
82 + 58 Larissa Ziegenfuß SV Breitenworbis THÜ Thüringen 0 5 2 17
83 - 92 Vanessa Nguyen SK Gernsheim HES Hessen 1 2 4 2 21½
84 - 80 Hannah Zell SV Jedesheim WÜR Württemberg 1 2 4 2 20 127
85 - 90 Malte Peters Königsspr. SC HAM Hamburg 2 0 5 2 20 126½
86 - 76 Jana Bardorz TSV Rottendorf BAY Bayern 1 2 4 2 18½
87 + 86 Kevin Zha SVG Saarbrücken SAA Saarland 2 0 5 2 17½
88 - 78 Klaudia Ortlepp SG Turm Leipzig SAC Sachsen 0 3 4 19
89 = 88 Sophie Biermann SF Konz-Karthaus RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 1 5 17
90 = 73 Paula Ruppert SC Flörsheim HES Hessen 1 1 5 15½
91 = 84 Nina Rothenberg PSV Uelzen NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 6 1 16½
92 = 91 Emily Fuchs SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 0 0 7 0 12½

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen