Tabellenstand nach der 6. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 23.–31.05.2015 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW
1 = 13 Simon Li SK Schweinfurt BAY Bayern 5 1 0 20
2 = 14 Oliver Stork SV Oberursel HES Hessen 4 2 0 5 21½
3 + 1 Andrei Ioan Trifan SK Lahr BAD Baden 4 2 0 5 20½
4 + 9 Jakob Leon Pajeken Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 4 2 0 5 19½
5 + 2 Daniel Kopylov TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 2 0 5 19
6 - 4 Kevin Tong SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 4 1 1 21
7 + 11 Michael Yankelevich SG Bernkastel-Kues RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 3 0 19½
8 + 33 Jan Helmer HAMELN NDS Niedersachsen 4 1 1 19
9 + 6 Alexander Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 1 1 18½
10 + 5 Marco Dobrikov SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 4 1 1 17½ 93½
11 + 46 Till Heckmann SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 3 3 0 17½ 88½
12 + 18 Hugo Post Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 1 1 16
13 - 3 Moritz Weishäutel SV Empor Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 4 0 2 4 21 95
14 - 7 Raphael Zimmer SF Sasbach BAD Baden 4 0 2 4 21 93
15 + 26 Benedikt Huber SK München Südost BAY Bayern 3 2 1 4 18½
16 - 17 Danny Yi SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 4 0 2 4 18
17 + 21 Jon Englert TV-Großostheim BAY Bayern 4 0 2 4 17½
18 + 22 Tobias Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 4 0 2 4 17
19 + 8 Luca Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 0 2 4 16 89½
20 - 29 Kasimir Lieberwirth SG Turm Leipzig SAC Sachsen 3 2 1 4 16 86
21 - 51 Geoffrey Meric SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 3 1 2 21½ 92
22 - 43 Sander Breitzmann SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 3 1 2 21½ 89
23 - 40 Sebastian Grund MTV Saalfeld THÜ Thüringen 3 1 2 20
24 - 15 Alexander Brückner SK Schweinfurt BAY Bayern 3 1 2 19
25 - 10 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 2 3 1 18½ 87½
26 - 27 Florian Biermann TuS Ende NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 3 1 18½ 87
27 + 34 Ruben Gideon Köllner SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 1 2 18
28 - 32 Daniel Sulayev Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 3 1 2 17½
29 + 19 Lenhard Biermann TuS Ende NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 1 2 17
30 + 12 Florian Dietz Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 1 2 16½ 91
31 + 37 Luka Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 3 1 2 16½ 87
32 + 31 Luis Paeslack SK Mainaschaff BAY Bayern 2 3 1 16½ 85½
33 = 53 Hannes Schille SV Chemie Böhlen SAC Sachsen 2 3 1 16 84½
34 + 35 Eva Rudolph Düsseldorfer SK NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 1 2 16 78½
35 - 24 Paul Hinrichs SK Bingen RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 1 2 15½ 92½
36 + 42 Sophia Brunner Hagener SV NDS Niedersachsen 3 1 2 15½ 81½
37 + 36 Lennart Grabbel Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 3 1 2 15
38 - 41 Ngoc Han Julia Bui SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 3 0 3 3 20½
39 - 48 Robert Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 2 2 2 3 18½ 85½
40 - 44 Torben Knüdel PSV Uelzen NDS Niedersachsen 2 2 2 3 18½ 84½
41 + 39 Leon Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 3 0 3 3 18
42 - 38 Idris Asadzade SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 3 3 17½
43 - 61 Mareike Wastian SF Brackel NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 2 2 3 17 82 2
44 + 47 Mika Hassemeier FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SAC Sachsen 1 4 1 3 17 82 1
45 - 28 Tom Linus Bosselmann Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 2 2 3 16½ 88
46 - 45 Tilo Rietschel Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 2 2 3 16½ 81
47 + 20 Daniel Merk Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt WÜR Württemberg 2 2 2 3 16 85
48 + 63 Maria Kühne FC Ergolding BAY Bayern 2 2 2 3 16 82½
49 - 25 Dominik Gheng Schach-Kids Bernhausen WÜR Württemberg 2 2 2 3 15½ 85½ 2
50 - 23 Marvin Henning Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 4 1 3 15½ 85½ 1
51 - 16 Kevin Roho SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) BER Berlin 2 2 2 3 14½ 86½
52 + 30 Massimo Longo SK Germering BAY Bayern 2 2 2 3 14½ 80
53 + 71 Fabian Stelljes SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 3 0 3 3 14
54 + 57 Luise Schnabel Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 1 4 1 3 13
55 - 50 Melanie Müdder Rheydter SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 3 19
56 - 55 Dana Berelowitsch SG Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 3 17½ 86½
57 + 56 Erik Pahl Bremer SG BRE Bremen 2 1 3 17½ 84½
58 - 64 Edward Schneider SF Sasbach BAD Baden 2 1 3 17½ 77½
59 - 54 Elena Brunkardt SF Bad Mergentheim BAD Baden 2 1 3 16
60 + 49 Elizabeth Kublanov SG Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 3 2 15½ 82½
61 - 85 Ilja Goltser Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 2 1 3 15½ 80½
62 - 65 Bastian Creß SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 1 3 2 15½ 78½
63 + 66 Vitalia Khamenya SK Gräfelfing BAY Bayern 0 5 1 15½ 78
64 - 79 Naemi Kurzweil SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 2 1 3 15
65 - 62 Florian Popist SK Weiße Dame Hamburg HAM Hamburg 2 1 3 14½
66 + 69 Jana Basovskiy SK Mannheim BAD Baden 2 1 3 14 81
67 + 60 Charlotte Eulitz SG Güstrow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 1 3 14 80
68 + 68 Moritz Ewerhardy SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 1 3 2 14 75
69 - 87 Celina Delgado SV Halberstadt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 1 3 13½ 85½
70 - 77 Alva Glinzner Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 1 3 13½ 78½
71 - 75 Lisa Truong SC Schachelschweine HAM Hamburg 1 2 3 2 16½
72 - 92 Vanessa Nguyen SK Gernsheim HES Hessen 1 2 3 2 16 82½
73 - 52 Ian Joshua Buller SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 2 0 4 2 16 79½
74 + 80 Hannah Zell SV Jedesheim WÜR Württemberg 1 2 3 2 14½ 78½
75 - 59 Annika Kirsten Aufbau Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 2 3 2 14½ 77½
76 - 70 Oliver Böttner FHSG Stralsund MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 0 4 2 14½ 74
77 + 90 Malte Peters Königsspr. SC HAM Hamburg 2 0 4 2 14 79
78 + 76 Jana Bardorz TSV Rottendorf BAY Bayern 1 2 3 2 14 73
79 + 72 Anna Gutmann TuS Makkabi Berlin BER Berlin 0 4 2 2 13 78
80 - 67 Cederik Höfs TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 0 4 2 13 75
81 + 82 Anais Abele SC Aurich NDS Niedersachsen 1 2 3 2 13 69½
82 + 74 Darius Marzisch SG Neubrandenburg MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 2 3 2 12½ 77½
83 + 81 Albert Knape SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 0 4 2 2 12½ 73
84 - 58 Larissa Ziegenfuß SV Breitenworbis THÜ Thüringen 0 4 2 2 12½ 72
85 - 78 Klaudia Ortlepp SG Turm Leipzig SAC Sachsen 0 3 3 14
86 - 89 Lilian Sinnhöfer Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 0 3 3 13½
87 - 83 Laura Fischer SV Traktor Priestewitz SAC Sachsen 1 1 4 13
88 - 86 Kevin Zha SVG Saarbrücken SAA Saarland 1 0 5 1 13½
89 = 88 Sophie Biermann SF Konz-Karthaus RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 5 1 12½
90 + 73 Paula Ruppert SC Flörsheim HES Hessen 1 0 5 1 11½ 78½
91 - 84 Nina Rothenberg PSV Uelzen NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 5 1 11½ 74½
92 = 91 Emily Fuchs SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 0 0 6 0 9

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen