Tabellenstand nach der 2. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 23.–31.05.2015 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW Rg
1 + 3 Moritz Weishäutel SV Empor Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 3
2 + 4 Kevin Tong SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 4
3 + 7 Raphael Zimmer SF Sasbach BAD Baden 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 7
4 + 11 Michael Yankelevich SG Bernkastel-Kues RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 11
5 + 12 Florian Dietz Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 12
6 + 13 Simon Li SK Schweinfurt BAY Bayern 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 13
7 + 14 Oliver Stork SV Oberursel HES Hessen 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 14
8 + 17 Danny Yi SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 17
9 + 21 Jon Englert TV-Großostheim BAY Bayern 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 21
10 + 24 Paul Hinrichs SK Bingen RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 24
11 + 33 Jan Helmer HAMELN NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 33
12 + 39 Leon Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 39
13 + 40 Sebastian Grund MTV Saalfeld THÜ Thüringen 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 40
14 + 41 Ngoc Han Julia Bui SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 41
15 + 43 Sander Breitzmann SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 43
16 + 51 Geoffrey Meric SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 51
17 - 1 Andrei Ioan Trifan SK Lahr BAD Baden 1 1 0 1 1
18 - 6 Alexander Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 0 1 6
19 - 9 Jakob Leon Pajeken Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1 1 0 1 9
20 = 26 Benedikt Huber SK München Südost BAY Bayern 1 1 0 1 26
21 + 31 Luis Paeslack SK Mainaschaff BAY Bayern 1 1 0 1 31
22 + 34 Ruben Gideon Köllner SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 0 1 34
23 + 19 Lenhard Biermann TuS Ende NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 0 1
24 + 2 Daniel Kopylov TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 1 0 ½ 1 2
25 + 10 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 1 1 0 ½ 1 10
26 + 20 Daniel Merk Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt WÜR Württemberg 1 1 0 ½ 1 20
27 + 30 Massimo Longo SK Germering BAY Bayern 1 1 0 ½ 1 30
28 + 46 Till Heckmann SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 1 1 0 ½ 1 46
29 + 5 Marco Dobrikov SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 5
30 - 8 Luca Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 8
31 - 15 Alexander Brückner SK Schweinfurt BAY Bayern 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 15
32 - 16 Kevin Roho SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) BER Berlin 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 16
33 - 18 Hugo Post Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 18
34 - 22 Tobias Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 22
35 - 25 Dominik Gheng Schach-Kids Bernhausen WÜR Württemberg 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 25
36 - 27 Florian Biermann TuS Ende NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 27
37 - 28 Tom Linus Bosselmann Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 28
38 - 32 Daniel Sulayev Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 32
39 - 35 Eva Rudolph Düsseldorfer SK NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 35
40 - 36 Lennart Grabbel Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 36
41 - 37 Luka Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 37
42 - 38 Idris Asadzade SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 38
43 - 42 Sophia Brunner Hagener SV NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 42
44 - 44 Torben Knüdel PSV Uelzen NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 44
45 - 45 Tilo Rietschel Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 45
46 + 50 Melanie Müdder Rheydter SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 50
47 + 59 Annika Kirsten Aufbau Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 59
48 + 60 Charlotte Eulitz SG Güstrow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 60
49 + 63 Maria Kühne FC Ergolding BAY Bayern 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 63
50 + 70 Oliver Böttner FHSG Stralsund MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 70
51 + 85 Ilja Goltser Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 85
52 + 52 Ian Joshua Buller SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 1 0 1 1 1 52
53 + 55 Dana Berelowitsch SG Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 1 1 55
54 - 65 Bastian Creß SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 0 2 0 1 1
55 + 61 Mareike Wastian SF Brackel NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 61
56 + 64 Edward Schneider SF Sasbach BAD Baden 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 64
57 + 90 Malte Peters Königsspr. SC HAM Hamburg 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 90
58 - 23 Marvin Henning Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 2 0 1 1 0 23
59 - 29 Kasimir Lieberwirth SG Turm Leipzig SAC Sachsen 0 2 0 1 1 0 29
60 - 75 Lisa Truong SC Schachelschweine HAM Hamburg 0 2 0 1 1 1
61 - 49 Elizabeth Kublanov SG Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 1 1 ½ 2 1 0 49
62 - 53 Hannes Schille SV Chemie Böhlen SAC Sachsen 0 1 1 ½ 2 1 0 53
63 = 57 Luise Schnabel Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 0 1 1 ½ 2 1 0 57
64 = 58 Larissa Ziegenfuß SV Breitenworbis THÜ Thüringen 0 1 1 ½ 2 1 0 58
65 + 79 Naemi Kurzweil SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 0 1 1 ½ 2 1 0 79
66 + 89 Lilian Sinnhöfer Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 0 1 1 ½ 2 1 0 89
67 - 47 Mika Hassemeier FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SAC Sachsen 0 1 1 ½ 0 47
68 + 72 Anna Gutmann TuS Makkabi Berlin BER Berlin 0 1 1 ½ 0 72
69 - 69 Jana Basovskiy SK Mannheim BAD Baden 0 1 1 ½ 1
70 - 48 Robert Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 0 1 1 ½ ½ 0 48
71 - 56 Erik Pahl Bremer SG BRE Bremen 0 1 1 ½ ½ 0 56
72 - 66 Vitalia Khamenya SK Gräfelfing BAY Bayern 0 1 1 ½ ½ 0 66
73 - 76 Jana Bardorz TSV Rottendorf BAY Bayern 0 1 1 ½ ½ 0 76
74 - 92 Vanessa Nguyen SK Gernsheim HES Hessen 0 1 1 ½ ½ 0 92
75 - 54 Elena Brunkardt SF Bad Mergentheim BAD Baden 0 1 1 ½ 1 2 0 54
76 - 68 Moritz Ewerhardy SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 0 1 1 ½ 1 2 0 68
77 = 74 Darius Marzisch SG Neubrandenburg MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 1 1 ½ 1 2 0 74
78 + 78 Klaudia Ortlepp SG Turm Leipzig SAC Sachsen 0 1 1 ½ 1 2 0 78
79 + 81 Albert Knape SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 0 1 1 ½ 1 2 0 81
80 + 82 Anais Abele SC Aurich NDS Niedersachsen 0 1 1 ½ 1 2 0 82
81 - 67 Cederik Höfs TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 67
82 + 86 Kevin Zha SVG Saarbrücken SAA Saarland 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 86
83 + 87 Celina Delgado SV Halberstadt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 87
84 - 77 Alva Glinzner Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 2 0 0 77
85 - 80 Hannah Zell SV Jedesheim WÜR Württemberg 0 0 2 0 0 80
86 - 62 Florian Popist SK Weiße Dame Hamburg HAM Hamburg 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 62
87 - 71 Fabian Stelljes SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 71
88 - 73 Paula Ruppert SC Flörsheim HES Hessen 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 73
89 - 83 Laura Fischer SV Traktor Priestewitz SAC Sachsen 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 83
90 - 84 Nina Rothenberg PSV Uelzen NDS Niedersachsen 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 84
91 - 88 Sophie Biermann SF Konz-Karthaus RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 88
92 = 91 Emily Fuchs SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 91

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen