Tabellenstand nach der 1. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 23.–31.05.2015 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW Rg
1 1 Andrei Ioan Trifan SK Lahr BAD Baden 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
2 3 Moritz Weishäutel SV Empor Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 3
3 4 Kevin Tong SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 4
4 6 Alexander Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 6
5 7 Raphael Zimmer SF Sasbach BAD Baden 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 7
6 8 Luca Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 8
7 9 Jakob Leon Pajeken Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 9
8 11 Michael Yankelevich SG Bernkastel-Kues RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 11
9 12 Florian Dietz Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 12
10 13 Simon Li SK Schweinfurt BAY Bayern 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 13
11 14 Oliver Stork SV Oberursel HES Hessen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 14
12 15 Alexander Brückner SK Schweinfurt BAY Bayern 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 15
13 16 Kevin Roho SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) BER Berlin 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 16
14 17 Danny Yi SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 17
15 18 Hugo Post Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 18
16 21 Jon Englert TV-Großostheim BAY Bayern 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 21
17 22 Tobias Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 22
18 24 Paul Hinrichs SK Bingen RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 24
19 25 Dominik Gheng Schach-Kids Bernhausen WÜR Württemberg 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 25
20 26 Benedikt Huber SK München Südost BAY Bayern 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 26
21 27 Florian Biermann TuS Ende NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 27
22 28 Tom Linus Bosselmann Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 28
23 31 Luis Paeslack SK Mainaschaff BAY Bayern 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 31
24 32 Daniel Sulayev Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 32
25 33 Jan Helmer HAMELN NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 33
26 34 Ruben Gideon Köllner SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 34
27 35 Eva Rudolph Düsseldorfer SK NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 35
28 36 Lennart Grabbel Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 36
29 37 Luka Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 37
30 38 Idris Asadzade SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 38
31 39 Leon Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 39
32 40 Sebastian Grund MTV Saalfeld THÜ Thüringen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 40
33 41 Ngoc Han Julia Bui SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 41
34 42 Sophia Brunner Hagener SV NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 42
35 43 Sander Breitzmann SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 43
36 44 Torben Knüdel PSV Uelzen NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 44
37 45 Tilo Rietschel Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 45
38 51 Geoffrey Meric SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 51
39 2 Daniel Kopylov TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 2
40 10 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 10
41 19 Lenhard Biermann TuS Ende NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 19
42 20 Daniel Merk Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt WÜR Württemberg 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 20
43 23 Marvin Henning Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 23
44 29 Kasimir Lieberwirth SG Turm Leipzig SAC Sachsen 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 29
45 30 Massimo Longo SK Germering BAY Bayern 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 30
46 46 Till Heckmann SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 46
47 48 Robert Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 48
48 56 Erik Pahl Bremer SG BRE Bremen 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 56
49 65 Bastian Creß SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 65
50 66 Vitalia Khamenya SK Gräfelfing BAY Bayern 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 66
51 69 Jana Basovskiy SK Mannheim BAD Baden 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 69
52 75 Lisa Truong SC Schachelschweine HAM Hamburg 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 75
53 76 Jana Bardorz TSV Rottendorf BAY Bayern 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 76
54 92 Vanessa Nguyen SK Gernsheim HES Hessen 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 92
55 5 Marco Dobrikov SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5
56 47 Mika Hassemeier FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SAC Sachsen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 47
57 49 Elizabeth Kublanov SG Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 49
58 50 Melanie Müdder Rheydter SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 50
59 52 Ian Joshua Buller SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 52
60 53 Hannes Schille SV Chemie Böhlen SAC Sachsen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 53
61 54 Elena Brunkardt SF Bad Mergentheim BAD Baden 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 54
62 55 Dana Berelowitsch SG Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 55
63 57 Luise Schnabel Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 57
64 58 Larissa Ziegenfuß SV Breitenworbis THÜ Thüringen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 58
65 59 Annika Kirsten Aufbau Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 59
66 60 Charlotte Eulitz SG Güstrow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 60
67 61 Mareike Wastian SF Brackel NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 61
68 62 Florian Popist SK Weiße Dame Hamburg HAM Hamburg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 62
69 63 Maria Kühne FC Ergolding BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 63
70 64 Edward Schneider SF Sasbach BAD Baden 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 64
71 67 Cederik Höfs TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 67
72 68 Moritz Ewerhardy SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 68
73 70 Oliver Böttner FHSG Stralsund MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 70
74 71 Fabian Stelljes SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 71
75 72 Anna Gutmann TuS Makkabi Berlin BER Berlin 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 72
76 73 Paula Ruppert SC Flörsheim HES Hessen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 73
77 74 Darius Marzisch SG Neubrandenburg MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 74
78 77 Alva Glinzner Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 77
79 78 Klaudia Ortlepp SG Turm Leipzig SAC Sachsen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 78
80 79 Naemi Kurzweil SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 79
81 80 Hannah Zell SV Jedesheim WÜR Württemberg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 80
82 81 Albert Knape SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 81
83 82 Anais Abele SC Aurich NDS Niedersachsen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 82
84 83 Laura Fischer SV Traktor Priestewitz SAC Sachsen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 83
85 84 Nina Rothenberg PSV Uelzen NDS Niedersachsen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 84
86 85 Ilja Goltser Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 85
87 86 Kevin Zha SVG Saarbrücken SAA Saarland 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 86
88 87 Celina Delgado SV Halberstadt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 87
89 88 Sophie Biermann SF Konz-Karthaus RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 88
90 89 Lilian Sinnhöfer Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 89
91 90 Malte Peters Königsspr. SC HAM Hamburg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 90
92 91 Emily Fuchs SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 91

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen