Ergebnisse 8. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 23.–31.05.2015 in Willingen

Donnerstag, 28.05.2015 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1792 Simon Li ½ : ½ Andrei Ioan Trifan 6 1979
2 1786 Oliver Stork 1 : 0 Marco Dobrikov 1943
3 1941 Alexander Suvorov ½ : ½ Michael Yankelevich 1795
4 1970 5 Daniel Kopylov 0 : 1 Kevin Tong 5 1965
5 1839 5 Luca Suvorov 0 : 1 Moritz Weishäutel 5 1966
6 1812 5 Jakob Leon Pajeken 1 : 0 Benedikt Huber 5 1689
7 1800 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen ½ : ½ Jan Helmer 1619
8 1697 Paul Hinrichs ½ : ½ Danny Yi 1763
9 1744 Hugo Post 1 : 0 Till Heckmann 1527
10 1622 Daniel Sulayev 1 : 0 Lenhard Biermann 1737
11 1712 Jon Englert 0 : 1 Sander Breitzmann 1553
12 1580 Luka Wu 0 : 1 Raphael Zimmer 4 1898
13 1794 4 Florian Dietz 0 : 1 Luis Paeslack 4 1623
14 1709 4 Tobias Röhr ½ : ½ Torben Knüdel 4 1553
15 1613 4 Ruben Gideon Köllner ½ : ½ Marvin Henning 4 1699
16 1690 4 Dominik Gheng 1 : 0 Leon Wu 4 1574
17 1559 4 Sophia Brunner 0 : 1 Florian Biermann 4 1670
18 1572 4 Sebastian Grund 0 : 1 Kasimir Lieberwirth 4 1638
19 1526 4 Mika Hassemeier 0 : 1 Massimo Longo 4 1628
20 1780 Alexander Brückner ½ : ½ Robert Bethke 4 1525
21 1401 Maria Kühne 1 : 0 Eva Rudolph 1600
22 1584 Lennart Grabbel ½ : ½ Erik Pahl 1464
23 1575 Idris Asadzade 1 : 0 Charlotte Eulitz 1438
24 1395 Edward Schneider 0 : 1 Melanie Müdder 1511
25 1510 Geoffrey Meric 1 : 0 Florian Popist 1422
26 1489 Hannes Schille ½ : ½ Moritz Ewerhardy 1376
27 1765 3 Kevin Roho 1 : 0 Luise Schnabel 3 1457
28 1714 3 Daniel Merk 0 : 1 Annika Kirsten 3 1449
29 1433 3 Mareike Wastian 0 : 1 Tom Linus Bosselmann 3 1667
30 1559 3 Ngoc Han Julia Bui 0 : 1 Vitalia Khamenya 3 1377
31 1549 3 Tilo Rietschel ½ : ½ Darius Marzisch 3 1264
32 1377 3 Cederik Höfs 0 : 1 Ian Joshua Buller 3 1491
33 1342 3 Fabian Stelljes 1 : 0 Elena Brunkardt 3 1474
34 1468 3 Dana Berelowitsch 1 : 0 Alva Glinzner 3 1257
35 1518 Elizabeth Kublanov 1 : 0 Albert Knape 1222
36 1207 Laura Fischer ½ : ½ Larissa Ziegenfuß 1455
37 1210 Anais Abele ½ : ½ Bastian Creß 1387
38 1367 Jana Basovskiy 0 : 1 Ilja Goltser 1164
39 1232 Naemi Kurzweil 0 : 1 Oliver Böttner 1363
40 1106 Lilian Sinnhöfer 0 : 1 Anna Gutmann 1303
41 1264 Lisa Truong ½ : ½ Celina Delgado 1153
42 1154 2 Kevin Zha 0 : 1 Jana Bardorz 2 1263
43 923 2 Vanessa Nguyen 0 : 1 Hannah Zell 2 1224
44 1268 Paula Ruppert 1 : 0 Malte Peters 2 1007
45 1174 1 Nina Rothenberg ½ : ½ Sophie Biermann 1136
46 946 0 Emily Fuchs 0 : 1 Klaudia Ortlepp 1243