Ergebnisse 7. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 23. – 31.05.2015 in Willingen

Mittwoch, 27.05.2015 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1792 Simon Li 1 : 0 Daniel Kopylov 5 1970
2 1979 5 Andrei Ioan Trifan 1 : 0 Jakob Leon Pajeken 5 1812
3 1965 Kevin Tong ½ : ½ Oliver Stork 5 1786
4 1943 Marco Dobrikov 1 : 0 Hugo Post 1744
5 1619 Jan Helmer 0 : 1 Alexander Suvorov 1941
6 1527 Till Heckmann 0 : 1 Michael Yankelevich 1795
7 1966 4 Moritz Weishäutel 1 : 0 Tobias Röhr 4 1709
8 1689 4 Benedikt Huber 1 : 0 Raphael Zimmer 4 1898
9 1638 4 Kasimir Lieberwirth 0 : 1 Luca Suvorov 4 1839
10 1763 4 Danny Yi ½ : ½ Jon Englert 4 1712
11 1600 Eva Rudolph 0 : 1 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen 1800
12 1794 Florian Dietz ½ : ½ Ruben Gideon Köllner 1613
13 1780 Alexander Brückner 0 : 1 Luka Wu 1580
14 1737 Lenhard Biermann 1 : 0 Lennart Grabbel 1584
15 1510 Geoffrey Meric 0 : 1 Paul Hinrichs 1697
16 1670 Florian Biermann ½ : ½ Sebastian Grund 1572
17 1623 Luis Paeslack ½ : ½ Sophia Brunner 1559
18 1622 Daniel Sulayev 1 : 0 Hannes Schille 1489
19 1553 Sander Breitzmann 1 : 0 Daniel Merk 3 1714
20 1553 3 Torben Knüdel 1 : 0 Kevin Roho 3 1765
21 1699 3 Marvin Henning 1 : 0 Tilo Rietschel 3 1549
22 1690 3 Dominik Gheng 1 : 0 Luise Schnabel 3 1457
23 1667 3 Tom Linus Bosselmann 0 : 1 Mika Hassemeier 3 1526
24 1628 3 Massimo Longo 1 : 0 Mareike Wastian 3 1433
25 1575 3 Idris Asadzade ½ : ½ Maria Kühne 3 1401
26 1574 3 Leon Wu 1 : 0 Fabian Stelljes 3 1342
27 1525 3 Robert Bethke 1 : 0 Ngoc Han Julia Bui 3 1559
28 1376 Moritz Ewerhardy 1 : 0 Elizabeth Kublanov 1518
29 1511 Melanie Müdder 1 : 0 Bastian Creß 1387
30 1474 Elena Brunkardt ½ : ½ Alva Glinzner 1257
31 1377 Vitalia Khamenya ½ : ½ Dana Berelowitsch 1468
32 1153 Celina Delgado 0 : 1 Erik Pahl 1464
33 1438 Charlotte Eulitz 1 : 0 Jana Basovskiy 1367
34 1422 Florian Popist 1 : 0 Naemi Kurzweil 1232
35 1395 Edward Schneider + : - Ilja Goltser 1164
36 1491 2 Ian Joshua Buller 1 : 0 Jana Bardorz 2 1263
37 1455 2 Larissa Ziegenfuß ½ : ½ Lisa Truong 2 1264
38 923 2 Vanessa Nguyen 0 : 1 Annika Kirsten 2 1449
39 1224 2 Hannah Zell 0 : 1 Cederik Höfs 2 1377
40 1363 2 Oliver Böttner ½ : ½ Albert Knape 2 1222
41 1303 2 Anna Gutmann ½ : ½ Anais Abele 2 1210
42 1264 2 Darius Marzisch 1 : 0 Malte Peters 2 1007
43 1243 Klaudia Ortlepp 0 : 1 Lilian Sinnhöfer 1106
44 1174 1 Nina Rothenberg 0 : 1 Laura Fischer 1207
45 1136 1 Sophie Biermann ½ : ½ Paula Ruppert 1 1268
46 946 0 Emily Fuchs 0 : 1 Kevin Zha 1 1154