Ergebnisse 2. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 23.–31.05.2015 in Willingen

Sonntag, 24.05.2015 15:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1689 1 Benedikt Huber ½ : ½ Andrei Ioan Trifan 1 1979
2 1667 1 Tom Linus Bosselmann 0 : 1 Moritz Weishäutel 1 1966
3 1965 1 Kevin Tong 1 : 0 Florian Biermann 1 1670
4 1941 1 Alexander Suvorov ½ : ½ Luis Paeslack 1 1623
5 1622 1 Daniel Sulayev 0 : 1 Raphael Zimmer 1 1898
6 1839 1 Luca Suvorov 0 : 1 Jan Helmer 1 1619
7 1613 1 Ruben Gideon Köllner ½ : ½ Jakob Leon Pajeken 1 1812
8 1584 1 Lennart Grabbel 0 : 1 Michael Yankelevich 1 1795
9 1794 1 Florian Dietz 1 : 0 Eva Rudolph 1 1600
10 1575 1 Idris Asadzade 0 : 1 Simon Li 1 1792
11 1786 1 Oliver Stork 1 : 0 Luka Wu 1 1580
12 1572 1 Sebastian Grund 1 : 0 Alexander Brückner 1 1780
13 1765 1 Kevin Roho 0 : 1 Leon Wu 1 1574
14 1559 1 Sophia Brunner 0 : 1 Danny Yi 1 1763
15 1744 1 Hugo Post 0 : 1 Ngoc Han Julia Bui 1 1559
16 1553 1 Torben Knüdel 0 : 1 Jon Englert 1 1712
17 1709 1 Tobias Röhr 0 : 1 Sander Breitzmann 1 1553
18 1697 1 Paul Hinrichs 1 : 0 Tilo Rietschel 1 1549
19 1510 1 Geoffrey Meric 1 : 0 Dominik Gheng 1 1690
20 1970 ½ Daniel Kopylov 1 : 0 Erik Pahl ½ 1464
21 1800 ½ Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen 1 : 0 Robert Bethke ½ 1525
22 1367 ½ Jana Basovskiy 0 : 1 Lenhard Biermann ½ 1737
23 1714 ½ Daniel Merk 1 : 0 Jana Bardorz ½ 1263
24 1264 ½ Lisa Truong ½ : ½ Marvin Henning ½ 1699
25 1387 ½ Bastian Creß ½ : ½ Kasimir Lieberwirth ½ 1638
26 1628 ½ Massimo Longo 1 : 0 Vanessa Nguyen ½ 923
27 1527 ½ Till Heckmann 1 : 0 Vitalia Khamenya ½ 1377
28 1342 0 Fabian Stelljes 0 : 1 Marco Dobrikov 0 1943
29 1526 0 Mika Hassemeier ½ : ½ Anna Gutmann 0 1303
30 1518 0 Elizabeth Kublanov ½ : ½ Darius Marzisch 0 1264
31 1268 0 Paula Ruppert 0 : 1 Melanie Müdder 0 1511
32 1257 0 Alva Glinzner 0 : 1 Ian Joshua Buller 0 1491
33 1489 0 Hannes Schille ½ : ½ Klaudia Ortlepp 0 1243
34 1232 0 Naemi Kurzweil ½ : ½ Elena Brunkardt 0 1474
35 1468 0 Dana Berelowitsch 1 : 0 Hannah Zell 0 1224
36 1457 0 Luise Schnabel ½ : ½ Anais Abele 0 1210
37 1222 0 Albert Knape ½ : ½ Larissa Ziegenfuß 0 1455
38 1449 0 Annika Kirsten 1 : 0 Nina Rothenberg 0 1174
39 1207 0 Laura Fischer 0 : 1 Charlotte Eulitz 0 1438
40 1433 0 Mareike Wastian 1 : 0 Kevin Zha 0 1154
41 1164 0 Ilja Goltser 1 : 0 Florian Popist 0 1422
42 1401 0 Maria Kühne 1 : 0 Sophie Biermann 0 1136
43 1153 0 Celina Delgado 0 : 1 Edward Schneider 0 1395
44 1377 0 Cederik Höfs 0 : 1 Malte Peters 0 1007
45 1106 0 Lilian Sinnhöfer ½ : ½ Moritz Ewerhardy 0 1376
46 946 0 Emily Fuchs 0 : 1 Oliver Böttner 0 1363