Tabellenstand nach der 3. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 23.–31.05.2015 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW Rg
1 + 20 Robert Prieb Blauer Springer Paderborn NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 0 3 4
2 - 1 Leopold Franziskus Wagner BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 3 0 0 3 4 9 3 1
3 + 6 Markus Kirchner SF Schöneck HES Hessen 3 0 0 3 4 9 3 6
4 + 9 Jeremy Hommer SC Lüneburg NDS Niedersachsen 3 0 0 3 4 9 3 9
5 + 11 Ruben Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 3 0 0 3 4 9 3 11
6 - 2 Alexander Krastev Biebertaler SF HES Hessen 3 0 0 3
7 - 7 Jakob Weihrauch Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 3 0 0 3 9 3 7
8 - 8 Sören Evering SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 3 0 0 3 9 3 8
9 + 15 Aaron Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 1 0 2 15
10 + 28 Jan Pubantz SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 2 1 0 2 28
11 + 42 Dominik Kodalle Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim BAY Bayern 2 1 0 2 42
12 + 13 Collin Colbow SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 2 1 0 3
13 - 18 Antonia Ziegenfuß SV Breitenworbis THÜ Thüringen 2 0 1 2 5 7 2 18
14 = 35 Christoph Deutsch SK Gründau HES Hessen 2 0 1 2 5 7 2 35
15 + 5 Richard Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 1 2 0 2 5 7 1
16 - 19 Till Stockmann VfL Gräfenhainichen S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 1 2 5
17 - 24 Petro Lohvinov SK München Südost BAY Bayern 2 0 1 2 8
18 - 3 Bao Anh Le Bui SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 2 0 1 2
19 + 29 Hannes Hetzner SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 2 0 1 2 4 9 2 29
20 + 32 Dominik Laux VSG Offenbach HES Hessen 2 0 1 2 4 9 2 32
21 - 22 Erik Simukov SVG Caissa Kassel HES Hessen 2 0 1 2 4 8 2 22
22 + 25 Momchil Kosev Erfurter SK THÜ Thüringen 2 0 1 2 4 8 2 25
23 + 34 Jonas Rempe SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 0 1 2 4 8 2 34
24 - 38 Enno Rockmann SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 2 0 1 2 4 8 2 38
25 + 41 Kristin Dietz Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 1 2 4 8 2 41
26 + 44 Luis Gericke SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 2 0 1 2 4 8 2 44
27 + 49 Pauline Schmidt SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 2 0 1 2 4 8 2 49
28 - 37 Nick Henzgen TSG Apolda THÜ Thüringen 2 0 1 2 4
29 - 4 David Musiolik SK Eisenberg RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 2 0 2 8 1 4
30 - 23 Tillmann Marschall PST-Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 2 0 2 8 1 23
31 + 58 David Rashba SC Sillenbuch WÜR Württemberg 2 0 1 2 7
32 + 40 Hagen Stahnecker VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 0 1 2 3
33 - 10 Laurin Haufe BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 2 0 1 2 3 9
34 + 39 Keyvan Farokhi SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 0 1 2 3
35 + 60 Svenja Butenandt TV Tegernsee BAY Bayern 2 0 1 2 2
36 - 36 Lena Reichelt Hamelner SV NDS Niedersachsen 1 1 1 5
37 - 27 Ricardo Mailitis VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 1 1 8 1 27
38 + 50 Da Huo Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1 1 1 8 1 50
39 - 47 Julius Pietsch Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 1
40 - 74 Max Reuter SC Agon Neumünster SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 1 1 7
41 - 30 Kilian Kruse Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 1 1 1 1 30
42 + 45 Nikita Schubert ESV Gera THÜ Thüringen 1 1 1 1 45
43 + 12 Ole Zeuner SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 1 4 7 1 12
44 - 21 David Toval SK Münster NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 1 4 7 1 21
45 + 48 Phuong Thao Vivien Nguyen USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 1 1 1 9
46 - 26 Jonas Jahrke Rochade Steele/Kray NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 1 8 1 26
47 + 57 Elisa Reuter SV Empor Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 1 1 1 8 1 57
48 + 51 Michael Schupfer SC Heimbach-Weis RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 1 1 1 51
49 + 55 Hagen Zwecker SV Walldorf BAD Baden 1 1 1 1 55
50 + 14 Adam Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 1 1 1 3
51 + 61 Jakob von Rosen SchVgg Blankenese HAM Hamburg 1 1 1
52 + 59 Sara Baltic SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 1
53 - 54 Jan Stillbauer SG Kurpfalz BAD Baden 1 0 2 1 5 8 1 54
54 - 63 Felix Handschuh FC Ergolding BAY Bayern 1 0 2 1 5 8 1 63
55 - 33 Johannes Pachmann SC Ammersee BAY Bayern 1 0 2 1 5
56 - 85 Lotta Kieckbusch SK Johanneum Eppendorf HAM Hamburg 1 0 2 1
57 + 67 Melissa Bayer SK Gründau HES Hessen 1 0 2 1 4
58 - 16 Nico Antonio Schauties SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 1 0 2 1 4 8 1 16
59 - 17 Oliver Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 1 0 2 1 4 8 1 17
60 - 65 Til Joppich SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 2 1 4 8 1 65
61 + 72 Mirjam Peglau SV Bannewitz SAC Sachsen 1 0 2 1 4 8 1 72
62 - 43 Luisa Bashylina SG Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 2 1 4 7 1 43
63 - 53 Jeremy Ruppert SpVgg Rommelshausen WÜR Württemberg 1 0 2 1 4 7 1 53
64 + 71 Anna Schneider SF Sasbach BAD Baden 1 0 2 1 4 7 1 71
65 - 83 Sali Youness SF Bad Mergentheim BAD Baden 1 0 2 1 4 7 1 83
66 + 79 Amy Charlize Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 0 2 1
67 - 31 Lennart Schröder SK Münster NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 2 1 8
68 + 66 Maximilian Wehrle SC Brombach BAD Baden 1 0 2 1 1 66
69 - 69 Lior Sklarski TuS Makkabi Berlin BER Berlin 1 0 2 1 1 69
70 + 70 Oskar Volk SC Grunbach WÜR Württemberg 1 0 2 1 3 9 1 70
71 + 73 Hugo Röste TSV Makkabi Rostock MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 0 2 1 3 9 1 73
72 - 46 Nalani Kurzweil SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 1 0 2 1 3 8
73 - 52 Sijia Anna Liu SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch WÜR Württemberg 0 1 2 ½
74 - 56 Elina Heutling SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 1 2 ½ 4
75 - 75 Benno Straub SF Zähringen BAD Baden 0 1 2 ½
76 - 82 Lisa Adelhardt Schachtreff Röttenbach BAY Bayern 0 1 2 ½ 6
77 + 77 Lena Kalina SC Landskrone RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 1 2 ½ 3 9
78 - 76 Sonia Kriuckova SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 0 1 2 ½ 3
79 = 64 Alicia Orlova SF Gerresheim NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 1 2 ½
80 - 81 Isabel Klühs SF Nordost Berlin BER Berlin 0 0 3 0 4
81 - 80 Alexandra Wallat SK Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 0 0 3 0
82 - 62 Natalie Pflugradt SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 0 0 3 0 3 9 0 62
83 - 78 Joshua Gehle SV Bad Schwartau SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 3 0 3 9 0 78
84 + 84 Marie-Sophie Gossing Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 3 0 3 9 0 84
85 - 68 Vanessa Wiemann SV Seubelsdorf BAY Bayern 0 0 3 0 3
86 = 86 Julian Schimke SVG Saarbrücken SAA Saarland 0 0 3 0 2

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen