Tabellenstand nach der 2. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 23.–31.05.2015 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW Rg
1 = 1 Leopold Franziskus Wagner BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 1
2 = 2 Alexander Krastev Biebertaler SF HES Hessen 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 2
3 = 3 Bao Anh Le Bui SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 3
4 + 6 Markus Kirchner SF Schöneck HES Hessen 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 6
5 + 7 Jakob Weihrauch Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 7
6 + 8 Sören Evering SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 8
7 + 9 Jeremy Hommer SC Lüneburg NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 9
8 + 11 Ruben Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 11
9 + 18 Antonia Ziegenfuß SV Breitenworbis THÜ Thüringen 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 18
10 + 19 Till Stockmann VfL Gräfenhainichen S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 19
11 + 20 Robert Prieb Blauer Springer Paderborn NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 20
12 + 22 Erik Simukov SVG Caissa Kassel HES Hessen 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 22
13 + 24 Petro Lohvinov SK München Südost BAY Bayern 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 24
14 + 35 Christoph Deutsch SK Gründau HES Hessen 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 35
15 + 37 Nick Henzgen TSG Apolda THÜ Thüringen 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 37
16 + 38 Enno Rockmann SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 38
17 + 42 Dominik Kodalle Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim BAY Bayern 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 42
18 + 4 David Musiolik SK Eisenberg RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 1 0 1 4
19 - 5 Richard Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 1 1 0 1 5
20 - 15 Aaron Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 1 0 1 15
21 - 23 Tillmann Marschall PST-Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 1 0 1 23
22 + 28 Jan Pubantz SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 1 1 0 1 28
23 + 36 Lena Reichelt Hamelner SV NDS Niedersachsen 1 1 0 1 36
24 + 47 Julius Pietsch Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 0 1 47
25 + 74 Max Reuter SC Agon Neumünster SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 1 0 1 74
26 + 13 Collin Colbow SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 1 1 0 ½
27 + 44 Luis Gericke SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 1 0 1 1 2 2
28 - 10 Laurin Haufe BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 10
29 - 16 Nico Antonio Schauties SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 16
30 - 17 Oliver Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 17
31 - 21 David Toval SK Münster NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 21
32 - 25 Momchil Kosev Erfurter SK THÜ Thüringen 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 25
33 - 26 Jonas Jahrke Rochade Steele/Kray NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 26
34 - 27 Ricardo Mailitis VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 27
35 - 29 Hannes Hetzner SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 29
36 - 30 Kilian Kruse Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 30
37 - 32 Dominik Laux VSG Offenbach HES Hessen 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 32
38 - 33 Johannes Pachmann SC Ammersee BAY Bayern 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 33
39 - 34 Jonas Rempe SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 34
40 - 39 Keyvan Farokhi SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 39
41 - 40 Hagen Stahnecker VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 40
42 - 41 Kristin Dietz Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 41
43 - 43 Luisa Bashylina SG Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 43
44 + 45 Nikita Schubert ESV Gera THÜ Thüringen 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 45
45 + 49 Pauline Schmidt SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 49
46 + 50 Da Huo Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 50
47 + 54 Jan Stillbauer SG Kurpfalz BAD Baden 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 54
48 - 57 Elisa Reuter SV Empor Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 57
49 + 63 Felix Handschuh FC Ergolding BAY Bayern 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 63
50 + 65 Til Joppich SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 65
51 + 85 Lotta Kieckbusch SK Johanneum Eppendorf HAM Hamburg 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 85
52 - 31 Lennart Schröder SK Münster NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 1 1 31
53 - 48 Phuong Thao Vivien Nguyen USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 1 0 1 1 1 48
54 + 58 David Rashba SC Sillenbuch WÜR Württemberg 1 0 1 1 1 58
55 - 14 Adam Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 14
56 + 53 Jeremy Ruppert SpVgg Rommelshausen WÜR Württemberg 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 53
57 + 59 Sara Baltic SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 59
58 + 60 Svenja Butenandt TV Tegernsee BAY Bayern 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 60
59 + 69 Lior Sklarski TuS Makkabi Berlin BER Berlin 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 69
60 + 83 Sali Youness SF Bad Mergentheim BAD Baden 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 83
61 - 51 Michael Schupfer SC Heimbach-Weis RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 1 1 ½ 2 1 0 51
62 - 52 Sijia Anna Liu SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch WÜR Württemberg 0 1 1 ½ 2 1 0 52
63 - 61 Jakob von Rosen SchVgg Blankenese HAM Hamburg 0 1 1 ½ 2 1 0 61
64 - 12 Ole Zeuner SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 1 1 ½ 0 12
65 - 55 Hagen Zwecker SV Walldorf BAD Baden 0 1 1 ½ 0 55
66 - 56 Elina Heutling SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 1 1 ½ 0 56
67 + 75 Benno Straub SF Zähringen BAD Baden 0 1 1 ½ 1 2 0 75
68 + 76 Sonia Kriuckova SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 0 1 1 ½ 1 2 0 76
69 + 82 Lisa Adelhardt Schachtreff Röttenbach BAY Bayern 0 1 1 ½ 1 2 0 82
70 - 67 Melissa Bayer SK Gründau HES Hessen 0 0 2 0 2 2
71 - 46 Nalani Kurzweil SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 46
72 - 62 Natalie Pflugradt SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 62
73 + 78 Joshua Gehle SV Bad Schwartau SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 78
74 + 80 Alexandra Wallat SK Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 80
75 + 81 Isabel Klühs SF Nordost Berlin BER Berlin 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 81
76 - 66 Maximilian Wehrle SC Brombach BAD Baden 0 0 2 0 0 66
77 - 71 Anna Schneider SF Sasbach BAD Baden 0 0 2 0 0 71
78 + 79 Amy Charlize Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 0 2 0 0 79
79 - 64 Alicia Orlova SF Gerresheim NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 64
80 - 68 Vanessa Wiemann SV Seubelsdorf BAY Bayern 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 68
81 - 70 Oskar Volk SC Grunbach WÜR Württemberg 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 70
82 - 72 Mirjam Peglau SV Bannewitz SAC Sachsen 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 72
83 - 73 Hugo Röste TSV Makkabi Rostock MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 73
84 - 77 Lena Kalina SC Landskrone RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 77
85 - 84 Marie-Sophie Gossing Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 84
86 = 86 Julian Schimke SVG Saarbrücken SAA Saarland 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 86

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen