Tabellenstand nach der 1. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 23.–31.05.2015 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW Rg
1 1 Leopold Franziskus Wagner BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
2 2 Alexander Krastev Biebertaler SF HES Hessen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 2
3 3 Bao Anh Le Bui SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 3
4 5 Richard Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 5
5 6 Markus Kirchner SF Schöneck HES Hessen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 6
6 7 Jakob Weihrauch Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 7
7 8 Sören Evering SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 8
8 9 Jeremy Hommer SC Lüneburg NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 9
9 10 Laurin Haufe BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 10
10 11 Ruben Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 11
11 15 Aaron Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 15
12 16 Nico Antonio Schauties SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 16
13 17 Oliver Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 17
14 18 Antonia Ziegenfuß SV Breitenworbis THÜ Thüringen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 18
15 19 Till Stockmann VfL Gräfenhainichen S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 19
16 20 Robert Prieb Blauer Springer Paderborn NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 20
17 21 David Toval SK Münster NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 21
18 22 Erik Simukov SVG Caissa Kassel HES Hessen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 22
19 23 Tillmann Marschall PST-Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 23
20 24 Petro Lohvinov SK München Südost BAY Bayern 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 24
21 25 Momchil Kosev Erfurter SK THÜ Thüringen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 25
22 26 Jonas Jahrke Rochade Steele/Kray NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 26
23 27 Ricardo Mailitis VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 27
24 28 Jan Pubantz SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 28
25 29 Hannes Hetzner SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 29
26 30 Kilian Kruse Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 30
27 32 Dominik Laux VSG Offenbach HES Hessen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 32
28 33 Johannes Pachmann SC Ammersee BAY Bayern 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 33
29 34 Jonas Rempe SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 34
30 35 Christoph Deutsch SK Gründau HES Hessen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 35
31 36 Lena Reichelt Hamelner SV NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 36
32 37 Nick Henzgen TSG Apolda THÜ Thüringen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 37
33 38 Enno Rockmann SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 38
34 39 Keyvan Farokhi SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 39
35 40 Hagen Stahnecker VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 40
36 41 Kristin Dietz Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 41
37 42 Dominik Kodalle Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim BAY Bayern 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 42
38 43 Luisa Bashylina SG Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 43
39 57 Elisa Reuter SV Empor Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 57
40 74 Max Reuter SC Agon Neumünster SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 74
41 4 David Musiolik SK Eisenberg RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 4
42 12 Ole Zeuner SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 12
43 13 Collin Colbow SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 13
44 47 Julius Pietsch Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 47
45 55 Hagen Zwecker SV Walldorf BAD Baden 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 55
46 56 Elina Heutling SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 56
47 14 Adam Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 14
48 31 Lennart Schröder SK Münster NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 31
49 44 Luis Gericke SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 44
50 45 Nikita Schubert ESV Gera THÜ Thüringen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 45
51 46 Nalani Kurzweil SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 46
52 48 Phuong Thao Vivien Nguyen USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 48
53 49 Pauline Schmidt SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 49
54 50 Da Huo Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 50
55 51 Michael Schupfer SC Heimbach-Weis RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 51
56 52 Sijia Anna Liu SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch WÜR Württemberg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 52
57 53 Jeremy Ruppert SpVgg Rommelshausen WÜR Württemberg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 53
58 54 Jan Stillbauer SG Kurpfalz BAD Baden 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 54
59 58 David Rashba SC Sillenbuch WÜR Württemberg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 58
60 59 Sara Baltic SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 59
61 60 Svenja Butenandt TV Tegernsee BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 60
62 61 Jakob von Rosen SchVgg Blankenese HAM Hamburg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 61
63 62 Natalie Pflugradt SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 62
64 63 Felix Handschuh FC Ergolding BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 63
65 64 Alicia Orlova SF Gerresheim NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 64
66 65 Til Joppich SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 65
67 66 Maximilian Wehrle SC Brombach BAD Baden 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 66
68 67 Melissa Bayer SK Gründau HES Hessen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 67
69 68 Vanessa Wiemann SV Seubelsdorf BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 68
70 69 Lior Sklarski TuS Makkabi Berlin BER Berlin 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 69
71 70 Oskar Volk SC Grunbach WÜR Württemberg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 70
72 71 Anna Schneider SF Sasbach BAD Baden 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 71
73 72 Mirjam Peglau SV Bannewitz SAC Sachsen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 72
74 73 Hugo Röste TSV Makkabi Rostock MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 73
75 75 Benno Straub SF Zähringen BAD Baden 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 75
76 76 Sonia Kriuckova SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 76
77 77 Lena Kalina SC Landskrone RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 77
78 78 Joshua Gehle SV Bad Schwartau SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 78
79 79 Amy Charlize Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 79
80 80 Alexandra Wallat SK Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 80
81 81 Isabel Klühs SF Nordost Berlin BER Berlin 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 81
82 82 Lisa Adelhardt Schachtreff Röttenbach BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 82
83 83 Sali Youness SF Bad Mergentheim BAD Baden 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 83
84 84 Marie-Sophie Gossing Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 84
85 85 Lotta Kieckbusch SK Johanneum Eppendorf HAM Hamburg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 85
86 86 Julian Schimke SVG Saarbrücken SAA Saarland 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 86

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen