Startrangliste
DEM U10/U10w 23.–31.05.2015 in Willingen

Nr. SpielerVereinLand DWZ Elo
1 Wagner, Leopold Franziskus Leopold Franziskus Wagner BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 1846 1803
2 Krastev, Alexander Alexander Krastev Biebertaler SF HES Hessen 1767 1940
3 Bui, Bao Anh Le Bao Anh Le Bui SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 1656 1660
4 Musiolik, David David Musiolik SK Eisenberg RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1629
5 Bethke, Richard Richard Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 1607 1655
6 Kirchner, Markus Markus Kirchner SF Schöneck HES Hessen 1594 1633
7 Weihrauch, Jakob Jakob Weihrauch Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1594
8 Evering, Sören Sören Evering SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 1551 1712
9 Hommer, Jeremy Jeremy Hommer SC Lüneburg NDS Niedersachsen 1548 1570
10 Haufe, Laurin Laurin Haufe BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 1524 1575
11 Lutz, Ruben Ruben Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 1524
12 Zeuner, Ole Ole Zeuner SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1493 1484
13 Colbow, Collin Collin Colbow SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 1489 1489
14 Lutz, Adam Adam Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 1481
15 Breß, Aaron Aaron Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1477 1674
16 Schauties, Nico Antonio Nico Antonio Schauties SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 1457
17 Röhr, Oliver Oliver Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 1453
18 Ziegenfuß, Antonia Antonia Ziegenfuß SV Breitenworbis THÜ Thüringen 1452 1627
19 Stockmann, Till Till Stockmann VfL Gräfenhainichen S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1442
20 Prieb, Robert Robert Prieb Blauer Springer Paderborn NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1426
21 Toval, David David Toval SK Münster NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1423 1528
22 Simukov, Erik Erik Simukov SVG Caissa Kassel HES Hessen 1422 1515
23 Marschall, Tillmann Tillmann Marschall PST-Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1419 1423
24 Lohvinov, Petro Petro Lohvinov SK München Südost BAY Bayern 1418
25 Kosev, Momchil Momchil Kosev Erfurter SK THÜ Thüringen 1391
26 Jahrke, Jonas Jonas Jahrke Rochade Steele/Kray NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1372
27 Mailitis, Ricardo Ricardo Mailitis VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1370
28 Pubantz, Jan Jan Pubantz SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 1363
29 Hetzner, Hannes Hannes Hetzner SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 1361
30 Kruse, Kilian Kilian Kruse Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 1346
31 Schröder, Lennart Lennart Schröder SK Münster NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1339
32 Laux, Dominik Dominik Laux VSG Offenbach HES Hessen 1334 1273
33 Pachmann, Johannes Johannes Pachmann SC Ammersee BAY Bayern 1308
34 Rempe, Jonas Jonas Rempe SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1292
35 Deutsch, Christoph Christoph Deutsch SK Gründau HES Hessen 1291
36 Reichelt, Lena Lena Reichelt Hamelner SV NDS Niedersachsen 1285
37 Henzgen, Nick Nick Henzgen TSG Apolda THÜ Thüringen 1269
38 Rockmann, Enno Enno Rockmann SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 1269
39 Farokhi, Keyvan Keyvan Farokhi SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1262
40 Stahnecker, Hagen Hagen Stahnecker VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1257
41 Dietz, Kristin Kristin Dietz Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1249
42 Kodalle, Dominik Dominik Kodalle Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim BAY Bayern 1230
43 Bashylina, Luisa Luisa Bashylina SG Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1223
44 Gericke, Luis Luis Gericke SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 1220
45 Schubert, Nikita Nikita Schubert ESV Gera THÜ Thüringen 1216
46 Kurzweil, Nalani Nalani Kurzweil SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 1209
47 Pietsch, Julius Julius Pietsch Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1202
48 Nguyen, Phuong Thao Vivien Phuong Thao Vivien Nguyen USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 1195
49 Schmidt, Pauline Pauline Schmidt SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 1184
50 Huo, Da Da Huo Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1179
51 Schupfer, Michael Michael Schupfer SC Heimbach-Weis RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1173
52 Liu, Sijia Anna Sijia Anna Liu SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch WÜR Württemberg 1147
53 Ruppert, Jeremy Jeremy Ruppert SpVgg Rommelshausen WÜR Württemberg 1147
54 Stillbauer, Jan Jan Stillbauer SG Kurpfalz BAD Baden 1146
55 Zwecker, Hagen Hagen Zwecker SV Walldorf BAD Baden 1145
56 Heutling, Elina Elina Heutling SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1140
57 Reuter, Elisa Elisa Reuter SV Empor Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 1133
58 Rashba, David David Rashba SC Sillenbuch WÜR Württemberg 1130
59 Baltic, Sara Sara Baltic SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1129
60 Butenandt, Svenja Svenja Butenandt TV Tegernsee BAY Bayern 1126 1342
61 von Rosen, Jakob Jakob von Rosen SchVgg Blankenese HAM Hamburg 1124
62 Pflugradt, Natalie Natalie Pflugradt SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 1120
63 Handschuh, Felix Felix Handschuh FC Ergolding BAY Bayern 1114
64 Orlova, Alicia Alicia Orlova SF Gerresheim NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1110
65 Joppich, Til Til Joppich SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1108
66 Wehrle, Maximilian Maximilian Wehrle SC Brombach BAD Baden 1108
67 Bayer, Melissa Melissa Bayer SK Gründau HES Hessen 1104
68 Wiemann, Vanessa Vanessa Wiemann SV Seubelsdorf BAY Bayern 1096 1229
69 Sklarski, Lior Lior Sklarski TuS Makkabi Berlin BER Berlin 1087
70 Volk, Oskar Oskar Volk SC Grunbach WÜR Württemberg 1078
71 Schneider, Anna Anna Schneider SF Sasbach BAD Baden 1060
72 Peglau, Mirjam Mirjam Peglau SV Bannewitz SAC Sachsen 1055
73 Röste, Hugo Hugo Röste TSV Makkabi Rostock MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1053
74 Reuter, Max Max Reuter SC Agon Neumünster SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1036
75 Straub, Benno Benno Straub SF Zähringen BAD Baden 1022
76 Kriuckova, Sonia Sonia Kriuckova SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 1015 1297
77 Kalina, Lena Lena Kalina SC Landskrone RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 993
78 Gehle, Joshua Joshua Gehle SV Bad Schwartau SHO Schleswig-Holstein 948
79 Breß, Amy Charlize Amy Charlize Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 941
80 Wallat, Alexandra Alexandra Wallat SK Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 935
81 Klühs, Isabel Isabel Klühs SF Nordost Berlin BER Berlin 901
82 Adelhardt, Lisa Lisa Adelhardt Schachtreff Röttenbach BAY Bayern 897
83 Youness, Sali Sali Youness SF Bad Mergentheim BAD Baden 897
84 Gossing, Marie-Sophie Marie-Sophie Gossing Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 762
85 Kieckbusch, Lotta Lotta Kieckbusch SK Johanneum Eppendorf HAM Hamburg 749
86 Schimke, Julian Julian Schimke SVG Saarbrücken SAA Saarland

Karte

(Rot: Veranstaltungsort; blau: Teilnehmer)