Ergebnisse 4. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 23.–31.05.2015 in Willingen

Montag, 25.05.2015 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1846 3 Leopold Franziskus Wagner 1 : 0 Sören Evering 3 1551
2 1548 3 Jeremy Hommer 0 : 1 Alexander Krastev 3 1767
3 1524 3 Ruben Lutz ½ : ½ Markus Kirchner 3 1594
4 1594 3 Jakob Weihrauch 1 : 0 Robert Prieb 3 1426
5 1489 Collin Colbow ½ : ½ Jan Pubantz 1363
6 1477 Aaron Breß 0 : 1 Dominik Kodalle 1230
7 1656 2 Bao Anh Le Bui 1 : 0 Dominik Laux 2 1334
8 1291 2 Christoph Deutsch ½ : ½ David Musiolik 2 1629
9 1607 2 Richard Bethke 1 : 0 Jonas Rempe 2 1292
10 1269 2 Nick Henzgen ½ : ½ Laurin Haufe 2 1524
11 1249 2 Kristin Dietz 0 : 1 Antonia Ziegenfuß 2 1452
12 1442 2 Till Stockmann 1 : 0 Enno Rockmann 2 1269
13 1262 2 Keyvan Farokhi 0 : 1 Erik Simukov 2 1422
14 1419 2 Tillmann Marschall 1 : 0 Hagen Stahnecker 2 1257
15 1184 2 Pauline Schmidt 0 : 1 Petro Lohvinov 2 1418
16 1391 2 Momchil Kosev 1 : 0 Luis Gericke 2 1220
17 1361 2 Hannes Hetzner 1 : 0 David Rashba 2 1130
18 1423 David Toval 1 : 0 Svenja Butenandt 2 1126
19 1173 Michael Schupfer 0 : 1 Ole Zeuner 1493
20 1145 Hagen Zwecker 0 : 1 Adam Lutz 1481
21 1129 Sara Baltic 0 : 1 Jonas Jahrke 1372
22 1370 Ricardo Mailitis 0 : 1 Phuong Thao Vivien Nguyen 1195
23 1133 Elisa Reuter 0 : 1 Kilian Kruse 1346
24 1124 Jakob von Rosen 1 : 0 Lena Reichelt 1285
25 1216 Nikita Schubert ½ : ½ Da Huo 1179
26 1202 Julius Pietsch 1 : 0 Max Reuter 1036
27 1104 1 Melissa Bayer ½ : ½ Nico Antonio Schauties 1 1457
28 1453 1 Oliver Röhr 1 : 0 Maximilian Wehrle 1 1108
29 1339 1 Lennart Schröder ½ : ½ Lior Sklarski 1 1087
30 1308 1 Johannes Pachmann ½ : ½ Oskar Volk 1 1078
31 1223 1 Luisa Bashylina 0 : 1 Anna Schneider 1 1060
32 1209 1 Nalani Kurzweil 1 : 0 Mirjam Peglau 1 1055
33 1147 1 Jeremy Ruppert 0 : 1 Hugo Röste 1 1053
34 941 1 Amy Charlize Breß 0 : 1 Jan Stillbauer 1 1146
35 1114 1 Felix Handschuh 1 : 0 Sali Youness 1 897
36 1108 1 Til Joppich 1 : 0 Lotta Kieckbusch 1 749
37 993 ½ Lena Kalina 0 : 1 Sijia Anna Liu ½ 1147
38 1022 ½ Benno Straub ½ : ½ Elina Heutling ½ 1140
39 897 ½ Lisa Adelhardt 0 : 1 Alicia Orlova ½ 1110
40 1120 0 Natalie Pflugradt 0 : 1 Sonia Kriuckova ½ 1015
41 901 0 Isabel Klühs 0 : 1 Vanessa Wiemann 0 1096
42 762 0 Marie-Sophie Gossing 0 : 1 Joshua Gehle 0 948
43 0 Julian Schimke 0 : 1 Alexandra Wallat 0 935