Ergebnisse 2. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 23.–31.05.2015 in Willingen

Sonntag, 24.05.2015 15:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1846 1 Leopold Franziskus Wagner 1 : 0 Momchil Kosev 1 1391
2 1370 1 Ricardo Mailitis 0 : 1 Alexander Krastev 1 1767
3 1656 1 Bao Anh Le Bui 1 : 0 Jonas Jahrke 1 1372
4 1607 1 Richard Bethke ½ : ½ Jan Pubantz 1 1363
5 1361 1 Hannes Hetzner 0 : 1 Markus Kirchner 1 1594
6 1594 1 Jakob Weihrauch 1 : 0 Kilian Kruse 1 1346
7 1308 1 Johannes Pachmann 0 : 1 Sören Evering 1 1551
8 1548 1 Jeremy Hommer 1 : 0 Dominik Laux 1 1334
9 1291 1 Christoph Deutsch 1 : 0 Laurin Haufe 1 1524
10 1524 1 Ruben Lutz 1 : 0 Jonas Rempe 1 1292
11 1477 1 Aaron Breß ½ : ½ Lena Reichelt 1 1285
12 1269 1 Nick Henzgen 1 : 0 Nico Antonio Schauties 1 1457
13 1453 1 Oliver Röhr 0 : 1 Enno Rockmann 1 1269
14 1262 1 Keyvan Farokhi 0 : 1 Antonia Ziegenfuß 1 1452
15 1442 1 Till Stockmann 1 : 0 Hagen Stahnecker 1 1257
16 1249 1 Kristin Dietz 0 : 1 Robert Prieb 1 1426
17 1423 1 David Toval 0 : 1 Dominik Kodalle 1 1230
18 1223 1 Luisa Bashylina 0 : 1 Erik Simukov 1 1422
19 1419 1 Tillmann Marschall ½ : ½ Max Reuter 1 1036
20 1133 1 Elisa Reuter 0 : 1 Petro Lohvinov 1 1418
21 1145 ½ Hagen Zwecker 0 : 1 David Musiolik ½ 1629
22 1489 ½ Collin Colbow 1 : 0 Ole Zeuner ½ 1493
23 1202 ½ Julius Pietsch 1 : 0 Elina Heutling ½ 1140
24 1108 0 Maximilian Wehrle 0 : 1 Adam Lutz 0 1481
25 1339 0 Lennart Schröder 1 : 0 Vanessa Wiemann 0 1096
26 1104 0 Melissa Bayer 0 : 1 Luis Gericke 0 1220
27 1216 0 Nikita Schubert 1 : 0 Oskar Volk 0 1078
28 1087 0 Lior Sklarski 1 : 0 Nalani Kurzweil 0 1209
29 1060 0 Anna Schneider 0 : 1 Phuong Thao Vivien Nguyen 0 1195
30 1184 0 Pauline Schmidt 1 : 0 Mirjam Peglau 0 1055
31 1053 0 Hugo Röste 0 : 1 Da Huo 0 1179
32 1173 0 Michael Schupfer ½ : ½ Sonia Kriuckova 0 1015
33 1022 0 Benno Straub ½ : ½ Sijia Anna Liu 0 1147
34 1147 0 Jeremy Ruppert 1 : 0 Joshua Gehle 0 948
35 993 0 Lena Kalina 0 : 1 Jan Stillbauer 0 1146
36 941 0 Amy Charlize Breß 0 : 1 David Rashba 0 1130
37 1129 0 Sara Baltic 1 : 0 Alexandra Wallat 0 935
38 901 0 Isabel Klühs 0 : 1 Svenja Butenandt 0 1126
39 1124 0 Jakob von Rosen ½ : ½ Lisa Adelhardt 0 897
40 897 0 Sali Youness 1 : 0 Natalie Pflugradt 0 1120
41 1114 0 Felix Handschuh 1 : 0 Marie-Sophie Gossing 0 762
42 749 0 Lotta Kieckbusch 1 : 0 Alicia Orlova 0 1110
43 1108 0 Til Joppich 1 : 0 Julian Schimke 0