Ergebnisse 1. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 23.–31.05.2015 in Willingen

Sonntag, 24.05.2015 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1220 Luis Gericke 0 : 1 Leopold Franziskus Wagner 1846
2 1767 Alexander Krastev 1 : 0 Nikita Schubert 1216
3 1209 Nalani Kurzweil 0 : 1 Bao Anh Le Bui 1656
4 1629 David Musiolik ½ : ½ Julius Pietsch 1202
5 1195 Phuong Thao Vivien Nguyen 0 : 1 Richard Bethke 1607
6 1594 Markus Kirchner 1 : 0 Pauline Schmidt 1184
7 1179 Da Huo 0 : 1 Jakob Weihrauch 1594
8 1551 Sören Evering 1 : 0 Michael Schupfer 1173
9 1147 Sijia Anna Liu 0 : 1 Jeremy Hommer 1548
10 1524 Laurin Haufe 1 : 0 Jeremy Ruppert 1147
11 1146 Jan Stillbauer 0 : 1 Ruben Lutz 1524
12 1493 Ole Zeuner ½ : ½ Hagen Zwecker 1145
13 1140 Elina Heutling ½ : ½ Collin Colbow 1489
14 1481 Adam Lutz 0 : 1 Elisa Reuter 1133
15 1130 David Rashba 0 : 1 Aaron Breß 1477
16 1457 Nico Antonio Schauties 1 : 0 Sara Baltic 1129
17 1126 Svenja Butenandt 0 : 1 Oliver Röhr 1453
18 1452 Antonia Ziegenfuß 1 : 0 Jakob von Rosen 1124
19 1120 Natalie Pflugradt 0 : 1 Till Stockmann 1442
20 1426 Robert Prieb 1 : 0 Felix Handschuh 1114
21 1110 Alicia Orlova 0 : 1 David Toval 1423
22 1422 Erik Simukov 1 : 0 Til Joppich 1108
23 1108 Maximilian Wehrle 0 : 1 Tillmann Marschall 1419
24 1418 Petro Lohvinov 1 : 0 Melissa Bayer 1104
25 1096 Vanessa Wiemann 0 : 1 Momchil Kosev 1391
26 1372 Jonas Jahrke 1 : 0 Lior Sklarski 1087
27 1078 Oskar Volk 0 : 1 Ricardo Mailitis 1370
28 1363 Jan Pubantz 1 : 0 Anna Schneider 1060
29 1055 Mirjam Peglau 0 : 1 Hannes Hetzner 1361
30 1346 Kilian Kruse 1 : 0 Hugo Röste 1053
31 1036 Max Reuter 1 : 0 Lennart Schröder 1339
32 1334 Dominik Laux 1 : 0 Benno Straub 1022
33 1015 Sonia Kriuckova 0 : 1 Johannes Pachmann 1308
34 1292 Jonas Rempe 1 : 0 Lena Kalina 993
35 948 Joshua Gehle 0 : 1 Christoph Deutsch 1291
36 1285 Lena Reichelt 1 : 0 Amy Charlize Breß 941
37 935 Alexandra Wallat 0 : 1 Nick Henzgen 1269
38 1269 Enno Rockmann 1 : 0 Isabel Klühs 901
39 897 Lisa Adelhardt 0 : 1 Keyvan Farokhi 1262
40 1257 Hagen Stahnecker 1 : 0 Sali Youness 897
41 762 Marie-Sophie Gossing 0 : 1 Kristin Dietz 1249
42 1230 Dominik Kodalle 1 : 0 Lotta Kieckbusch 749
43 Julian Schimke 0 : 1 Luisa Bashylina 1223