Ergebnisse 2. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 07.–15.06.2014 in Magdeburg

Sonntag, 08.06.2014 15:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1382 1 Fynn Pauls 0 : 1 Vincent Keymer 1 2085
2 1986 1 Frederik Svane 1 : 0 Danny Yi 1 1369
3 1375 1 Jon Englert ½ : ½ Moritz Weishäutel 1 1852
4 1800 1 Marco Dobrikov 1 : 0 Adrian Buchloh 1 1340
5 1345 1 Tillmann Marschall 0 : 1 Andrei Ioan Trifan 1 1798
6 1690 1 Igal Bergauz 0 : 1 Daniel Sulayev 1 1334
7 1340 1 Max Grünwald 0 : 1 Simon Li 1 1617
8 1599 1 Alexander Krastev 0 : 1 Adrian Kamp 1 1310
9 1320 1 Sofya Pantsernaya 0 : 1 Hugo Post 1 1594
10 1310 1 Adam Rößl 0 : 1 Leon Wu 1 1568
11 1532 1 Paul Hinrichs 1 : 0 Johannes Schade 1 1304
12 1300 1 Finn Meinschien 0 : 1 Niclas Hommel 1 1501
13 1488 1 Bao Anh Le Bui 1 : 0 Pavel Mimkes 1 1271
14 1271 1 Luise Schnabel 0 : 1 Momchil Kosev 1 1483
15 1260 1 Robert Prieb 0 : 1 Idris Asadzade 1 1448
16 1248 1 Lukas Muths 0 : 1 Antonia Ziegenfuß 1 1442
17 1435 1 David Musiolik ½ : ½ Florian Popist 1 1245
18 1217 1 Elisabeth Schönweiler 0 : 1 Luka Wu 1 1433
19 1429 1 Malte Hundrieser 1 : 0 Ricardo Mailitis 1 1205
20 1083 1 Marc Krause 1 : 0 Sören Evering 1 1424
21 1424 1 Sebastian Grund 0 : 1 Ole Zeuner 1 1154
22 1409 1 Mika Hassemeier 0 : 1 Eva Rudolph 1 1129
23 1002 1 Esma Memtimin 0 : 1 Markus Kirchner 1 1409
24 1389 1 Sebastian Astner 1 : 0 Elina Heutling 1 962
25 1585 ½ Richard Bethke 1 : 0 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen 0 1645
26 1643 0 Daniel Gelfenbaum 1 : 0 Moritz Ewerhardy ½ 1190
27 1455 0 Sophia Brunner 1 : 0 Thaddeus Mirschel 0 1094
28 1447 0 Adrian Deleré 1 : 0 Laura Fischer 0 1091
29 1067 0 Darius Marzisch 0 : 1 Maximilian Lohr 0 1420
30 1043 0 Niels-Martin Paulsen 0 : 1 Simon Taras 0 1319
31 1311 0 Theis Pahl ½ : ½ Anna-Lena Limbach 0 1091
32 1239 0 Richard Ackermann 1 : 0 Tobias Morgenstern 0 1073
33 1034 0 Vanessa Wiemann 0 : 1 Vitalia Khamenya 0 1230
34 1229 0 Jeremy Hommer 1 : 0 Oyunchimeg Oyunbat 0 1043
35 1023 0 Celina Delgado 0 : 1 Samantha Schmidtmann 0 1223
36 1220 0 Sander Breitzmann 1 : 0 Greta Diederich 0 1036
37 1016 0 Marijana Sulzbacher 0 : 1 Jakob Weihrauch 0 1220
38 1201 0 Nina Kunisch 1 : 0 Paul Ultsch 0 1024
39 962 0 Areg Khanbekyan 0 : 1 Alva Glinzner 0 1194
40 1194 0 Nalani Kurzweil 1 : 0 Fabian Eschner 0 1018
41 1183 0 Konstantina Neumann 1 : 0 Katrin Hartmann 0 1014
42 938 0 Swantje Kind 0 : 1 Jana Bardorz 0 1175
43 1162 0 Till Stockmann 1 : 0 Moritz Bossert 0 953
44 893 0 Lara Kiesel 0 : 1 Luis Gericke 0 1161
45 1157 0 Jana Basovskiy 1 : 0 Katharina Schneider 0 929
46 1145 0 Lam Phuc Doan 1 : 0 Michelle Münch 0 858
47 1128 0 Lilian Sinnhöfer 1 : 0 Marius Unbehend 0 796
48 0 Lotta Kieckbusch 0 : 1 Natalie Pflugradt 0 1127
49 1103 0 Konstantin Diderle ½ : ½ Lena Kalina 0 781