Ergebnisse 1. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 07.–15.06.2014 in Magdeburg

Sonntag, 08.06.2014 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2085 Vincent Keymer 1 : 0 Richard Ackermann 1239
2 1230 Vitalia Khamenya 0 : 1 Frederik Svane 1986
3 1852 Moritz Weishäutel 1 : 0 Jeremy Hommer 1229
4 1223 Samantha Schmidtmann 0 : 1 Marco Dobrikov 1800
5 1798 Andrei Ioan Trifan 1 : 0 Sander Breitzmann 1220
6 1220 Jakob Weihrauch 0 : 1 Igal Bergauz 1690
7 1645 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen 0 : 1 Elisabeth Schönweiler 1217
8 1205 Ricardo Mailitis 1 : 0 Daniel Gelfenbaum 1643
9 1617 Simon Li 1 : 0 Nina Kunisch 1201
10 1194 Alva Glinzner 0 : 1 Alexander Krastev 1599
11 1594 Hugo Post 1 : 0 Nalani Kurzweil 1194
12 1190 Moritz Ewerhardy ½ : ½ Richard Bethke 1585
13 1568 Leon Wu 1 : 0 Konstantina Neumann 1183
14 1175 Jana Bardorz 0 : 1 Paul Hinrichs 1532
15 1501 Niclas Hommel 1 : 0 Till Stockmann 1162
16 1161 Luis Gericke 0 : 1 Bao Anh Le Bui 1488
17 1483 Momchil Kosev 1 : 0 Jana Basovskiy 1157
18 1154 Ole Zeuner 1 : 0 Sophia Brunner 1455
19 1448 Idris Asadzade 1 : 0 Lam Phuc Doan 1145
20 1129 Eva Rudolph 1 : 0 Adrian Deleré 1447
21 1442 Antonia Ziegenfuß 1 : 0 Lilian Sinnhöfer 1128
22 1127 Natalie Pflugradt 0 : 1 David Musiolik 1435
23 1433 Luka Wu 1 : 0 Konstantin Diderle 1103
24 1094 Thaddeus Mirschel 0 : 1 Malte Hundrieser 1429
25 1424 Sören Evering 1 : 0 Laura Fischer 1091
26 1091 Anna-Lena Limbach 0 : 1 Sebastian Grund 1424
27 1420 Maximilian Lohr 0 : 1 Marc Krause 1083
28 1073 Tobias Morgenstern 0 : 1 Mika Hassemeier 1409
29 1409 Markus Kirchner 1 : 0 Darius Marzisch 1067
30 1043 Oyunchimeg Oyunbat 0 : 1 Sebastian Astner 1389
31 1382 Fynn Pauls 1 : 0 Niels-Martin Paulsen 1043
32 1036 Greta Diederich 0 : 1 Jon Englert 1375
33 1369 Danny Yi 1 : 0 Vanessa Wiemann 1034
34 1024 Paul Ultsch 0 : 1 Tillmann Marschall 1345
35 1340 Adrian Buchloh 1 : 0 Celina Delgado 1023
36 1018 Fabian Eschner 0 : 1 Max Grünwald 1340
37 1334 Daniel Sulayev 1 : 0 Marijana Sulzbacher 1016
38 1014 Katrin Hartmann 0 : 1 Sofya Pantsernaya 1320
39 1319 Simon Taras 0 : 1 Esma Memtimin 1002
40 962 Elina Heutling 1 : 0 Theis Pahl 1311
41 1310 Adrian Kamp 1 : 0 Areg Khanbekyan 962
42 953 Moritz Bossert 0 : 1 Adam Rößl 1310
43 1304 Johannes Schade 1 : 0 Swantje Kind 938
44 929 Katharina Schneider 0 : 1 Finn Meinschien 1300
45 1271 Pavel Mimkes 1 : 0 Lara Kiesel 893
46 858 Michelle Münch 0 : 1 Luise Schnabel 1271
47 1260 Robert Prieb 1 : 0 Marius Unbehend 796
48 781 Lena Kalina 0 : 1 Lukas Muths 1248
49 1245 Florian Popist 1 : 0 Lotta Kieckbusch