Tabellenstand nach der 4. Runde
DVM U10 27.–29.12.2013 in Magdeburg

Pl. Team Ø DWZ Land G U V MP BP Bhz SW DV BW
1 = Hagener SV 1158 NDS Niedersachsen 4 0 0 8 14 20
2 + SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1119 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 0 0 8 12½ 18
3 + USV TU Dresden 1136 SAC Sachsen 3 1 0 7 12 20
4 + Lübecker SV 1129 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 1 0 7 11½ 17
5 + SK Bremen-West 978 BRE Bremen 2 2 0 6 11½ 20
6 - TuRa Harksheide 1 1153 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 0 1 6 11 18
7 + BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1191 SAC Sachsen 3 0 1 6 10 22
8 + SG Döllnitz 984 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 0 1 6 18
9 + USC Magdeburg 1011 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 0 1 6 15
10 - SK Münster 32 864 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 1 5 10½ 17
11 - SV Empor Berlin 1307 BER Berlin 2 1 1 5 10 25
12 - SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm 1 1033 THÜ Thüringen 2 1 1 5 10 18
13 - Hamburger SK 868 HAM Hamburg 2 1 1 5 16
14 + SV Caissa Kassel 1002 HES Hessen 2 1 1 5 14
15 - SF Dortmund-Brackel 1930 1125 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 1 5 9 19 2
16 = TuS Ende 1177 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 3 0 5 9 19 1
17 + Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 940 BER Berlin 2 1 1 5 9 16
18 + SK Langen 937 HES Hessen 2 1 1 5 13
19 + SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. 1054 BRA Brandenburg 2 0 2 4 10 13
20 + SV Empor Erfurt 1 1077 THÜ Thüringen 1 2 1 4 9 17
21 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 891 SAC Sachsen 2 0 2 4 9 16
22 + SV Breitenworbis 830 THÜ Thüringen 1 2 1 4 9 15
23 = Braunschweiger SF 852 NDS Niedersachsen 1 2 1 4 9 11
24 - Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1 1231 WÜR Württemberg 2 0 2 4 20
25 + SF Bremer Osten 861 BRE Bremen 2 0 2 4 17
26 + Schachpinguine Berlin 1 1058 BER Berlin 1 2 1 4 12
27 - SF HN-Biberach 1978 1029 WÜR Württemberg 1 2 1 4 19
28 + SV Empor Erfurt 2 832 THÜ Thüringen 1 2 1 4 15
29 = MTV 1876 Saalfeld 907 THÜ Thüringen 1 2 1 4 14
30 - Spvgg Rommelshausen 733 WÜR Württemberg 1 2 1 4 13
31 - Schachzwerge Magdeburg 1 1083 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 2 4 7 20
32 - SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 813 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 2 4 19
33 - Schachpinguine Berlin 2 845 BER Berlin 1 1 2 3 8 15
34 - SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 860 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 2 3 8 14
35 - SK München Südost 757 BAY Bayern 0 3 1 3 7 16
36 - Karlsruher SF 1853 922 BAD Baden 0 3 1 3 7 15
37 + SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm 2 786 THÜ Thüringen 1 1 2 3 7 13 1 - 20
38 + SC 1994 Oberland 2 800 SAC Sachsen 1 1 2 3 7 13 1 - 15
39 + Schachzwerge Magdeburg 2 706 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 2 3 7 11
40 = Schachunion Berlin 775 BER Berlin 1 1 2 3 6 18
41 - SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm 3 716 THÜ Thüringen 1 1 2 3 9
42 - SK Neumarkt e.V. 771 BAY Bayern 1 0 3 2 6 11
43 + Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2 771 WÜR Württemberg 0 2 2 2 16
44 + Meuselwitzer SV 829 THÜ Thüringen 0 2 2 2 14
45 - SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 802 HAM Hamburg 0 2 2 2 5 18
46 - Schachzwerge Magdeburg 3 788 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 3 2 3 14
47 - SC 1994 Oberland 1 813 SAC Sachsen 0 1 3 1 15
48 = TuRa Harksheide 2 683 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 1 3 1 3 13
49 = SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 648 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 4 0 16
50 = SF Hettstedt 643 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 4 0 1 13

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen