Tabellenstand nach der 2. Runde
DVM U10 27.–29.12.2013 in Magdeburg

Pl. Team Ø DWZ Land G U V MP BP Bhz SW DV BW Rg
1 + Hagener SV 1158 NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 0 4 7 4 2 - 19
2 + SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1119 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 0 4 7 4 2 - 18
3 - USV TU Dresden 1136 SAC Sachsen 2 0 0 4 7 4 2 - 17
4 + SV Empor Berlin 1307 BER Berlin 2 0 0 4 7 3 2 - 18
5 - Schachzwerge Magdeburg 1 1083 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 0 4 7 3 2 - 17
6 - TuRa Harksheide 1 1153 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 0 0 4 7 2
7 + Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1 1231 WÜR Württemberg 2 0 0 4 6 3
8 + BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1191 SAC Sachsen 2 0 0 4 4
9 - Hamburger SK 868 HAM Hamburg 1 1 0 3 6 3
10 + SK Bremen-West 978 BRE Bremen 1 1 0 3 4 1 - 14
11 - SF HN-Biberach 1978 1029 WÜR Württemberg 1 1 0 3 4 1 - 12½
12 + SV Empor Erfurt 1 1077 THÜ Thüringen 1 1 0 3 3
13 + SF Dortmund-Brackel 1930 1125 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 0 3 5 5
14 + TuS Ende 1177 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 0 3 5 4 1 - 13 4
15 - Lübecker SV 1129 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 1 0 3 5 4 1 - 13 8
16 - SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 860 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 2 5 5
17 - SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm 1 1033 THÜ Thüringen 1 0 1 2 5 4
18 + Schachpinguine Berlin 2 845 BER Berlin 1 0 1 2 5 3
19 - SV Caissa Kassel 1002 HES Hessen 1 0 1 2 6
20 - SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. 1054 BRA Brandenburg 1 0 1 2 5
21 + SK Münster 32 864 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 2 4
22 - Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 940 BER Berlin 1 0 1 2 4 5 1
23 + SV Empor Erfurt 2 832 THÜ Thüringen 0 2 0 2 4 5 0
24 - SG Döllnitz 984 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 1 2 4 4 1 - 12
25 + Schachunion Berlin 775 BER Berlin 1 0 1 2 4 4 1 - 9
26 + BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 891 SAC Sachsen 1 0 1 2 4 4 1 - 8
27 - Karlsruher SF 1853 922 BAD Baden 0 2 0 2 4 4 0 1 12 23
28 - SK München Südost 757 BAY Bayern 0 2 0 2 4 4 0 1 12 44
29 - SV Breitenworbis 830 THÜ Thüringen 0 2 0 2 4 3
30 - SF Bremer Osten 861 BRE Bremen 1 0 1 2 4
31 - USC Magdeburg 1011 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 1 2 3 4 1 - 6 17
32 + SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 813 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 2 3 4 1 - 6 36
33 + Schachzwerge Magdeburg 3 788 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 1 2 3 2
34 - Braunschweiger SF 852 NDS Niedersachsen 0 1 1 1 3 5 0 - 7
35 - SK Langen 937 HES Hessen 0 1 1 1 3 5 0 - 6
36 - MTV 1876 Saalfeld 907 THÜ Thüringen 0 1 1 1 3 4 0 - 11
37 = SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 802 HAM Hamburg 0 1 1 1 3 4 0 - 7
38 - Schachpinguine Berlin 1 1058 BER Berlin 0 1 1 1 5
39 + Spvgg Rommelshausen 733 WÜR Württemberg 0 1 1 1 4 0 - 6
40 + SC 1994 Oberland 2 800 SAC Sachsen 0 1 1 1 4 0 -
41 - Meuselwitzer SV 829 THÜ Thüringen 0 1 1 1 3
42 + SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm 3 716 THÜ Thüringen 0 1 1 1 2 5
43 + Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2 771 WÜR Württemberg 0 1 1 1 2 3 0 - 6 42
44 + TuRa Harksheide 2 683 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 1 1 1 2 3 0 - 6 48
45 - SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 648 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 2 0 2 4 0 - 7
46 - SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm 2 786 THÜ Thüringen 0 0 2 0 2 4 0 - 5
47 - SC 1994 Oberland 1 813 SAC Sachsen 0 0 2 0 6
48 - SK Neumarkt e.V. 771 BAY Bayern 0 0 2 0 4
49 - Schachzwerge Magdeburg 2 706 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 2 0 1 4
50 = SF Hettstedt 643 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 2 0 0 5

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen