Tabellenstand nach der 1. Runde
DVM U10 27.–29.12.2013 in Magdeburg

Pl. Team Ø DWZ Land G U V MP BP Bhz SW DV BW Rg
1 TuRa Harksheide 1 1153 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 0 2 4 0 1 - 10 6
2 USV TU Dresden 1136 SAC Sachsen 1 0 0 2 4 0 1 - 10 7
3 Schachzwerge Magdeburg 1 1083 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 0 2 4 0 1 - 10 11
4 SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm 1 1033 THÜ Thüringen 1 0 0 2 4 0 1 - 10 15
5 Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 940 BER Berlin 1 0 0 2 4 0 1 - 10 21
6 Hamburger SK 868 HAM Hamburg 1 0 0 2 4 0 1 - 10 26
7 SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 860 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 2 4 0 1 - 10 29
8 SF HN-Biberach 1978 1029 WÜR Württemberg 1 0 0 2 0 1 -
9 SV Caissa Kassel 1002 HES Hessen 1 0 0 2 0 1 - 9
10 SF Bremer Osten 861 BRE Bremen 1 0 0 2 0 1 -
11 SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. 1054 BRA Brandenburg 1 0 0 2 0 1 - 8 14
12 SK Bremen-West 978 BRE Bremen 1 0 0 2 0 1 - 8 20
13 Hagener SV 1158 NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 0 2 3 0 1 - 9 5
14 Lübecker SV 1129 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 0 2 3 0 1 - 9 8
15 SF Dortmund-Brackel 1930 1125 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 2 3 0 1 - 9 9
16 SG Döllnitz 984 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 0 2 3 0 1 - 9 19
17 SV Empor Berlin 1307 BER Berlin 1 0 0 2 3 0 1 - 8 1
18 SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1119 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 2 3 0 1 - 8 10
19 Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1 1231 WÜR Württemberg 1 0 0 2 3 0 1 - 7
20 TuS Ende 1177 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 2 3 0 1 - 6 4
21 USC Magdeburg 1011 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 0 2 3 0 1 - 6 17
22 BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1191 SAC Sachsen 1 0 0 2 0
23 Schachpinguine Berlin 1 1058 BER Berlin 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 n. a. 6
24 SV Empor Erfurt 1 1077 THÜ Thüringen 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 n. a. 5 12
25 Karlsruher SF 1853 922 BAD Baden 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 n. a. 5 23
26 SV Empor Erfurt 2 832 THÜ Thüringen 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 n. a. 5 32
27 SK München Südost 757 BAY Bayern 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 n. a. 5 44
28 SV Breitenworbis 830 THÜ Thüringen 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 n. a. 4
29 SK Münster 32 864 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 2
30 MTV 1876 Saalfeld 907 THÜ Thüringen 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 - 4 24
31 SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 648 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 - 4 49
32 Braunschweiger SF 852 NDS Niedersachsen 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 - 3
33 SK Langen 937 HES Hessen 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 - 2 22
34 Schachunion Berlin 775 BER Berlin 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 - 2 41
35 BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 891 SAC Sachsen 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 - 1 25
36 Schachpinguine Berlin 2 845 BER Berlin 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 - 1 31
37 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 802 HAM Hamburg 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 - 1 37
38 SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm 2 786 THÜ Thüringen 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 - 1 40
39 Meuselwitzer SV 829 THÜ Thüringen 0 0 1 0 ½ 2 0 - 2 34
40 Spvgg Rommelshausen 733 WÜR Württemberg 0 0 1 0 ½ 2 0 - 2 45
41 SK Neumarkt e.V. 771 BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 ½ 2 0 -
42 Schachzwerge Magdeburg 3 788 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 1 0 ½ 2 0 - 1
43 SC 1994 Oberland 2 800 SAC Sachsen 0 0 1 0 ½ 2 0 - ½
44 SC 1994 Oberland 1 813 SAC Sachsen 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 - 0 35
45 SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 813 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 - 0 36
46 Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2 771 WÜR Württemberg 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 - 0 42
47 SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm 3 716 THÜ Thüringen 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 - 0 46
48 Schachzwerge Magdeburg 2 706 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 - 0 47
49 TuRa Harksheide 2 683 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 - 0 48
50 SF Hettstedt 643 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 - 0 50

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen