Ergebnisse 8. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 18.–26.05.2013 in Oberhof

Donnerstag, 23.05.2013 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1751 Kevin Tong 1 : 0 Vincent Keymer 1822
2 1217 Luka Wu 1 : 0 Alexander Collin 6 1451
3 1675 Frederik Svane 0 : 1 Justus Felix Graf 1547
4 1551 5 Luca Suvorov 1 : 0 Kai Tschammer 1451
5 1433 5 Kasimir Lieberwirth 0 : 1 Daniel Kopylov 5 1735
6 1517 5 Till Heckmann ½ : ½ Max Peter Bartelt 5 1356
7 1370 5 Jan Helmer 1 : 0 Benjamin Wagner 5 1468
8 1401 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen 0 : 1 Michael Yankelevich 1591
9 1545 Alexander Niemann + : - Oliver Stork 1398
10 1309 Benedikt Huber 0 : 1 Dominik Gheng 1494
11 1168 Sander Breitzmann 1 : 0 Florian Dietz 1445
12 1431 Moritz Weishäutel 0 : 1 Daniel Gelfenbaum 1055
13 981 Dana Berelowitsch ½ : ½ Daniel Merk 1410
14 1558 4 Marco Dobrikov 1 : 0 Niclas Hommel 4 1197
15 1397 4 Alexander Suvorov 1 : 0 Hugo Post 4 1341
16 1231 4 Sebastian Grund 0 : 1 Cedric Mücka 4 1380
17 1369 4 Raphael Zimmer 1 : 0 Sonja Kukulina 4 1184
18 1345 4 Leon Wu 1 : 0 Jeremy Hommer 4 994
19 974 4 Alva Glinzner 0 : 1 Marvin Henning 4 1342
20 1341 4 Trine Maja Bierfreund 0 : 1 Adrian Buchloh 4 1141
21 1385 Leyla Baladjaev 1 : 0 Kirsten Bünte 1182
22 1370 Simon Burian 1 : 0 Charlotte Eulitz 1009
23 1338 Noah Stirnberg 1 : 0 Sebastian Astner 886
24 1171 Samantha Schmidtmann 1 : 0 Alexander Brückner 1334
25 1260 Julia Bui 1 : 0 Elizabeth Kublanov 1103
26 1109 Jana Basovskiy 1 : 0 Linus Koll 1208
27 1205 Josia Richardt 0 : 1 Lennart Christian Grabbel 893
28 880 Erik Pahl 0 : 1 Tobias Röhr 3 1389
29 1419 3 Maximilian Hüls ½ : ½ Luise Schnabel 3 1155
30 1096 3 Mareike Wastian 0 : 1 Lennert Zyla 3 1291
31 1210 3 Vitalia Khamenya 1 : 0 Simon Guckes 3 1122
32 1180 3 Tom Linus Bosselmann 1 : 0 Antonia Ziegenfuß 3 1064
33 1177 3 Paul Hinrichs 0 : 1 Fabian Silber 3 1058
34 980 3 Naemi Kurzweil 0 : 1 Simon Schumacher 3 1156
35 Lamine Diène 1 : 0 Sofya Pantsernaya 1253
36 1139 Benedikt Wurst 0 : 1 Paula Ruppert 989
37 1054 Sophia Brunner 1 : 0 Kimberly Schmidtmann 950
38 1042 Max Gazizov 0 : 1 Lisa Truong 793
39 1010 Elena Brunkardt ½ : ½ Moritz Ewerhardy 1019
40 1007 Nikolas Wachinger 0 : 1 Maria Schilay 2 1048
41 975 2 Katrin Hartmann 1 : 0 Lilian Sinnhöfer 2 875
42 963 2 Marie-Claire Indilewitsch 1 : 0 Freja Svane 2 867
43 956 2 Darja Rizo Wellmann 0 : 1 Merlin Richter 2 791
44 911 2 Robin Straßburg 0 : 1 Marvin Müller 2 774
45 1163 Kassandra Klemke ½ : ½ Maike Jaenecke 968
46 915 Cederik Höfs 1 : 0 Benjamin Gabriel 920
47 723 0 Hannah Zell 0 : 1 Anna Huppert 1 793