Ergebnisse 7. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 18.–26.05.2013 in Oberhof

Mittwoch, 22.05.2013 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1822 Vincent Keymer 1 : 0 Luka Wu 1217
2 1547 5 Justus Felix Graf ½ : ½ Kevin Tong 5 1751
3 1551 5 Luca Suvorov 0 : 1 Alexander Collin 5 1451
4 1445 Florian Dietz 0 : 1 Frederik Svane 1675
5 1451 Kai Tschammer 1 : 0 Moritz Weishäutel 1431
6 1735 4 Daniel Kopylov 1 : 0 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen 1401
7 1356 4 Max Peter Bartelt 1 : 0 Marco Dobrikov 4 1558
8 1545 4 Alexander Niemann ½ : ½ Benedikt Huber 4 1309
9 1184 4 Sonja Kukulina 0 : 1 Till Heckmann 4 1517
10 1468 4 Benjamin Wagner 1 : 0 Raphael Zimmer 4 1369
11 1141 4 Adrian Buchloh 0 : 1 Kasimir Lieberwirth 4 1433
12 1370 4 Jan Helmer 1 : 0 Jeremy Hommer 4 994
13 1591 Michael Yankelevich 1 : 0 Alva Glinzner 4 974
14 1494 Dominik Gheng 1 : 0 Linus Koll 1208
15 1410 Daniel Merk 1 : 0 Julia Bui 1260
16 1398 Oliver Stork 1 : 0 Josia Richardt 1205
17 1197 Niclas Hommel ½ : ½ Alexander Suvorov 1397
18 1055 Daniel Gelfenbaum 1 : 0 Leyla Baladjaev 1385
19 1168 Sander Breitzmann 1 : 0 Noah Stirnberg 1338
20 981 Dana Berelowitsch 1 : 0 Maximilian Hüls 3 1419
21 1389 3 Tobias Röhr 0 : 1 Sebastian Grund 3 1231
22 1291 3 Lennert Zyla 0 : 1 Cedric Mücka 3 1380
23 1103 3 Elizabeth Kublanov ½ : ½ Simon Burian 3 1370
24 980 3 Naemi Kurzweil 0 : 1 Leon Wu 3 1345
25 1342 3 Marvin Henning 1 : 0 Tom Linus Bosselmann 3 1180
26 1156 3 Simon Schumacher 0 : 1 Trine Maja Bierfreund 3 1341
27 1341 3 Hugo Post 1 : 0 Paul Hinrichs 3 1177
28 1334 Alexander Brückner 1 : 0 Luise Schnabel 3 1155
29 1253 Sofya Pantsernaya 0 : 1 Lennart Christian Grabbel 893
30 1182 Kirsten Bünte 1 : 0 Nikolas Wachinger 1007
31 989 Paula Ruppert 0 : 1 Samantha Schmidtmann 1171
32 886 Sebastian Astner 1 : 0 Benedikt Wurst 1139
33 793 Lisa Truong 0 : 1 Jana Basovskiy 1109
34 880 Erik Pahl 1 : 0 Max Gazizov 1042
35 1009 Charlotte Eulitz 1 : 0 Lamine Diène
36 1048 2 Maria Schilay 0 : 1 Vitalia Khamenya 2 1210
37 1122 2 Simon Guckes 1 : 0 Marie-Claire Indilewitsch 2 963
38 1096 2 Mareike Wastian 1 : 0 Freja Svane 2 867
39 1064 2 Antonia Ziegenfuß 1 : 0 Merlin Richter 2 791
40 1058 2 Fabian Silber 1 : 0 Marvin Müller 2 774
41 1010 2 Elena Brunkardt ½ : ½ Sophia Brunner 2 1054
42 950 2 Kimberly Schmidtmann ½ : ½ Robin Straßburg 911
43 1019 Moritz Ewerhardy 1 : 0 Kassandra Klemke 1163
44 920 Benjamin Gabriel 0 : 1 Katrin Hartmann 1 975
45 968 1 Maike Jaenecke ½ : ½ Cederik Höfs 1 915
46 793 1 Anna Huppert 0 : 1 Darja Rizo Wellmann 1 956
47 875 1 Lilian Sinnhöfer 1 : 0 Hannah Zell 0 723