Ergebnisse 4. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 18.–26.05.2013 in Oberhof

Montag, 20.05.2013 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1558 3 Marco Dobrikov 0 : 1 Vincent Keymer 3 1822
2 1545 3 Alexander Niemann 1 : 0 Daniel Kopylov 3 1735
3 1675 3 Frederik Svane 0 : 1 Alexander Collin 3 1451
4 1751 Kevin Tong 1 : 0 Oliver Stork 1398
5 1547 Justus Felix Graf ½ : ½ Florian Dietz 1445
6 1517 Till Heckmann 0 : 1 Luka Wu 1217
7 1197 Niclas Hommel ½ : ½ Benjamin Wagner 1468
8 1451 Kai Tschammer 1 : 0 Tobias Röhr 1389
9 1334 2 Alexander Brückner 0 : 1 Luca Suvorov 2 1551
10 1260 2 Julia Bui 1 : 0 Dominik Gheng 2 1494
11 1433 2 Kasimir Lieberwirth 1 : 0 Lennert Zyla 2 1291
12 1231 2 Sebastian Grund 0 : 1 Moritz Weishäutel 2 1431
13 1184 2 Sonja Kukulina 1 : 0 Daniel Merk 2 1410
14 1401 2 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen 1 : 0 Kirsten Bünte 2 1182
15 1397 2 Alexander Suvorov 1 : 0 Paul Hinrichs 2 1177
16 1155 2 Luise Schnabel 1 : 0 Cedric Mücka 2 1380
17 1369 2 Raphael Zimmer 0 : 1 Sander Breitzmann 2 1168
18 1345 2 Leon Wu 1 : 0 Simon Schumacher 2 1156
19 1010 2 Elena Brunkardt 0 : 1 Marvin Henning 2 1342
20 2 Lamine Diène 0 : 1 Hugo Post 2 1341
21 1338 2 Noah Stirnberg 1 : 0 Elizabeth Kublanov 2 1103
22 1309 Benedikt Huber 1 : 0 Jeremy Hommer 2 994
23 793 Lisa Truong 0 : 1 Jan Helmer 1370
24 1210 Vitalia Khamenya ½ : ½ Daniel Gelfenbaum 1055
25 1205 Josia Richardt ½ : ½ Charlotte Eulitz 1009
26 1180 Tom Linus Bosselmann 1 : 0 Sebastian Astner 886
27 1058 1 Fabian Silber 0 : 1 Michael Yankelevich 1 1591
28 1419 1 Maximilian Hüls 1 : 0 Sophia Brunner 1 1054
29 1385 1 Leyla Baladjaev ½ : ½ Max Gazizov 1 1042
30 1370 1 Simon Burian 1 : 0 Naemi Kurzweil 1 980
31 950 1 Kimberly Schmidtmann 0 : 1 Max Peter Bartelt 1 1356
32 1341 1 Trine Maja Bierfreund 0 : 1 Dana Berelowitsch 1 981
33 974 1 Alva Glinzner 1 : 0 Sofya Pantsernaya 1 1253
34 893 1 Lennart Christian Grabbel 0 : 1 Linus Koll 1 1208
35 1171 1 Samantha Schmidtmann 1 : 0 Katrin Hartmann 1 975
36 1163 1 Kassandra Klemke 0 : 1 Erik Pahl 1 880
37 791 1 Merlin Richter 0 : 1 Adrian Buchloh 1 1141
38 1139 1 Benedikt Wurst 1 : 0 Lilian Sinnhöfer 1 875
39 1109 1 Jana Basovskiy 1 : 0 Anna Huppert 1 793
40 774 1 Marvin Müller 1 : 0 Simon Guckes ½ 1122
41 1096 ½ Mareike Wastian 1 : 0 Robin Straßburg ½ 911
42 915 ½ Cederik Höfs ½ : ½ Moritz Ewerhardy ½ 1019
43 867 ½ Freja Svane ½ : ½ Benjamin Gabriel ½ 920
44 968 0 Maike Jaenecke 0 : 1 Antonia Ziegenfuß 0 1064
45 963 0 Marie-Claire Indilewitsch 1 : 0 Maria Schilay 0 1048
46 1007 0 Nikolas Wachinger 1 : 0 Darja Rizo Wellmann 0 956
47 989 0 Paula Ruppert 1 : 0 Hannah Zell 0 723