Ergebnisse 10. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 18. – 26.05.2013 in Oberhof

Freitag, 24.05.2013 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1751 Kevin Tong 0 : 1 Daniel Kopylov 7 1735
2 1675 Frederik Svane ½ : ½ Vincent Keymer 1822
3 1547 Justus Felix Graf 1 : 0 Jan Helmer 1370
4 1545 Alexander Niemann 1 : 0 Luka Wu 1217
5 1517 Till Heckmann ½ : ½ Alexander Collin 1451
6 1397 6 Alexander Suvorov 1 : 0 Michael Yankelevich 6 1591
7 1558 6 Marco Dobrikov 1 : 0 Cedric Mücka 6 1380
8 1551 6 Luca Suvorov 1 : 0 Max Peter Bartelt 6 1356
9 1345 6 Leon Wu 0 : 1 Daniel Merk 6 1410
10 1168 6 Sander Breitzmann 0 : 1 Dominik Gheng 1494
11 1385 Leyla Baladjaev 0 : 1 Kai Tschammer 1451
12 1370 Simon Burian 0 : 1 Florian Dietz 1445
13 1433 Kasimir Lieberwirth 0 : 1 Benedikt Huber 1309
14 1398 Oliver Stork 1 : 0 Julia Bui 1260
15 1055 Daniel Gelfenbaum 0 : 1 Benjamin Wagner 5 1468
16 1369 5 Raphael Zimmer 1 : 0 Niclas Hommel 5 1197
17 1342 5 Marvin Henning 1 : 0 Sonja Kukulina 5 1184
18 1180 5 Tom Linus Bosselmann ½ : ½ Lennert Zyla 5 1291
19 1231 5 Sebastian Grund ½ : ½ Adrian Buchloh 5 1141
20 1210 5 Vitalia Khamenya 1 : 0 Dana Berelowitsch 5 981
21 989 Paula Ruppert ½ : ½ Moritz Weishäutel 1431
22 1419 Maximilian Hüls 1 : 0 Kirsten Bünte 1182
23 1401 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen 1 : 0 Elizabeth Kublanov 1103
24 1338 Noah Stirnberg 1 : 0 Samantha Schmidtmann 1171
25 893 Lennart Christian Grabbel ½ : ½ Alexander Brückner 1334
26 1205 Josia Richardt ½ : ½ Jana Basovskiy 1109
27 1155 Luise Schnabel 0 : 1 Hugo Post 4 1341
28 1389 4 Tobias Röhr 1 : 0 Maria Schilay 4 1048
29 1341 4 Trine Maja Bierfreund ½ : ½ Moritz Ewerhardy 4 1019
30 975 4 Katrin Hartmann 0 : 1 Simon Schumacher 4 1156
31 974 4 Alva Glinzner 0 : 1 Simon Guckes 4 1122
32 1096 4 Mareike Wastian 1 : 0 Jeremy Hommer 4 994
33 1058 4 Fabian Silber 0 : 1 Lisa Truong 4 793
34 915 Cederik Höfs 0 : 1 Linus Koll 1208
35 1177 Paul Hinrichs 1 : 0 Charlotte Eulitz 1009
36 1139 Benedikt Wurst 1 : 0 Kimberly Schmidtmann 950
37 1054 Sophia Brunner 1 : 0 Erik Pahl 880
38 886 Sebastian Astner ½ : ½ Max Gazizov 1042
39 Lamine Diène 1 : 0 Kassandra Klemke 3 1163
40 963 3 Marie-Claire Indilewitsch 0 : 1 Antonia Ziegenfuß 3 1064
41 956 3 Darja Rizo Wellmann 0 : 1 Elena Brunkardt 3 1010
42 980 3 Naemi Kurzweil ½ : ½ Marvin Müller 3 774
43 791 3 Merlin Richter 0 : 1 Sofya Pantsernaya 1253
44 1007 Nikolas Wachinger 1 : 0 Maike Jaenecke 968
45 911 Robin Straßburg ½ : ½ Benjamin Gabriel 920
46 793 2 Anna Huppert 0 : 1 Lilian Sinnhöfer 2 875
47 723 0 Hannah Zell 0 : 1 Freja Svane 2 867