Ergebnisse 4. Runde
DEM U10 11. – 19.06.2011 in Oberhof

Montag, 13.06.2011 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1546 3 Paul Laubrock 0 : 1 Theo Gungl 3 1759
2 1726 3 Alexander Baberz 1 : 0 Kim Reimers 3 1386
3 1321 3 Julian Martin 0 : 1 Emil Schmidek 3 1702
4 1647 3 Jari Reuker 0 : 1 Richard Zienert 3 1374
5 1411 3 Daniel Savchenko 0 : 1 Niklas Renger 1452
6 1273 Julian Shen 0 : 1 Saphir Sahki 1597
7 1442 Sebastian Reimann 1 : 0 Katja Fromm 1401
8 1294 2 Jan-Okke Rockmann 0 : 1 Tigran Poghosyan 2 1619
9 1597 2 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow ½ : ½ Bennett Schnabel 2 1289
10 1579 2 Magnus Kuhn ½ : ½ Leon Zieschank 2 1236
11 1117 2 Steffi Arnhold ½ : ½ Samuel Fieberg 2 1556
12 1475 2 Valentin Buckels 1 : 0 Vincent Keymer 2 1192
13 1092 2 Ha Thanh Nguyen 0 : 1 Ruben Mantel 2 1437
14 1430 2 Jirawat Wierzbicki 1 : 0 Jennifer Rau 2 1092
15 1087 2 Meike Ratay 0 : 1 Fabian Hoffmann 2 1424
16 1071 2 Lennart Meyling 1 : 0 Julius Muckle 2 1357
17 1337 2 Gengchun Wong 0 : 1 Inken Köhler 2 1079
18 966 2 Leonore Poetsch 0 : 1 Jens Hoffmann 2 1327
19 1157 Till Heckmann 0 : 1 Niklas Kölz 1479
20 1398 Jannis Alekhanov 1 : 0 Daniel Kopylov 1130
21 1105 Frederik Stobbe 1 : 0 Jana Schneider 1347
22 1345 Kevin Tong 1 : 0 Lisa-Marie Möller 1069
23 1100 Leonardo Santos 0 : 1 Bogdan Piskaykin 1329
24 1083 Michael Yankelevich 0 : 1 Alexander Niemann 1311
25 1044 Lennard Hoffmann 1 : 0 Robert Stein 1292
26 1291 Ron Schröter ½ : ½ Constantin Ackermann 1103
27 847 Moritz Rosenthal 0 : 1 Charlotte Sanati 1284
28 1190 Rachela Rosenhain 0 : 1 Sven ter Stal 1056
29 1033 1 Philipp Staufenberger 0 : 1 Kevin Silber 1 1341
30 1032 1 Sarah Schmidt 0 : 1 Dennie Shoipov 1 1336
31 1330 1 Marcel Petersen 1 : 0 Julia Weißenburg 1 995
32 1327 1 Josef Sebastian Ott 1 : 0 Maximilian Wurst 1 964
33 1005 1 Simon Schumacher 0 : 1 Maurice Schirra 1 1226
34 1198 1 Lars Hausdorf 1 : 0 Timo Maaß 1 882
35 949 1 Fabian Herbert 0 : 1 Arinna Riegel 1 1118
36 915 1 Jakob Leon Pajeken 1 : 0 Heike Könze 1 1093
37 1086 1 Miriam Demme 1 : 0 Nicolas Bureik 1 861
38 1056 1 Michael Volkov 0 : 1 Helene Flach 1 849
39 769 1 Sofya Pantsernaya 0 : 1 Dennis Schamber 1 1039
40 1039 1 Tabea Lohrmann 1 : 0 Aruna Sophia Abicht 1
41 1396 0 Jonas Bachmann 1 : 0 Florian Merx ½ 1035
42 730 0 Ronja Reuker 0 : 1 Cecilia Cejda 0 1130
43 0 Henrike Voß 0 : 1 Jakob Adler 0 1111
44 0 Annabell König 0 : 1 Mareike Wastian 0 932
45 806 0 Jacqueline Kobald 1 : 0 Anna von Pogrell 0 719
46 0 Kerim Odzini 1 : 0 Teresa Weiten 0 766