Ergebnisse 10. Runde
DEM U10 11. – 19.06.2011 in Oberhof

Freitag, 17.06.2011 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1759 8 Theo Gungl 1 : 0 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 1597
2 1726 8 Alexander Baberz ½ : ½ Valentin Buckels 7 1475
3 1294 7 Jan-Okke Rockmann 1 : 0 Julian Martin 7 1321
4 1579 Magnus Kuhn ½ : ½ Samuel Fieberg 1556
5 1071 6 Lennart Meyling 0 : 1 Emil Schmidek 6 1702
6 1430 6 Jirawat Wierzbicki 0 : 1 Tigran Poghosyan 6 1619
7 1411 6 Daniel Savchenko 0 : 1 Saphir Sahki 6 1597
8 1442 6 Sebastian Reimann 1 : 0 Ruben Mantel 6 1437
9 1546 Paul Laubrock 1 : 0 Robert Stein 1292
10 1192 Vincent Keymer 0 : 1 Niklas Kölz 1479
11 1345 Kevin Tong 1 : 0 Niklas Renger 1452
12 915 Jakob Leon Pajeken ½ : ½ Fabian Hoffmann 1424
13 1398 Jannis Alekhanov 1 : 0 Dennie Shoipov 1336
14 1329 5 Bogdan Piskaykin ½ : ½ Jari Reuker 5 1647
15 1374 5 Richard Zienert 1 : 0 Jens Hoffmann 5 1327
16 1327 5 Josef Sebastian Ott ½ : ½ Julius Muckle 5 1357
17 1347 5 Jana Schneider 0 : 1 Bennett Schnabel 5 1289
18 1337 5 Gengchun Wong ½ : ½ Julian Shen 5 1273
19 1330 5 Marcel Petersen ½ : ½ Jakob Adler 5 1111
20 966 5 Leonore Poetsch 0 : 1 Alexander Niemann 1311
21 1396 Jonas Bachmann 1 : 0 Miriam Demme 1086
22 1386 Kim Reimers 1 : 0 Steffi Arnhold 1117
23 1291 Ron Schröter 1 : 0 Maximilian Wurst 964
24 1284 Charlotte Sanati 1 : 0 Sven ter Stal 1056
25 1236 Leon Zieschank 1 : 0 Sarah Schmidt 1032
26 1105 Frederik Stobbe ½ : ½ Rachela Rosenhain 1190
27 1401 4 Katja Fromm 1 : 0 Leonardo Santos 4 1100
28 1079 4 Inken Köhler 1 : 0 Kevin Silber 4 1341
29 1035 4 Florian Merx 0 : 1 Maurice Schirra 4 1226
30 1198 4 Lars Hausdorf ½ : ½ Lisa-Marie Möller 4 1069
31 1157 4 Till Heckmann 1 : 0 Simon Schumacher 4 1005
32 882 4 Timo Maaß 0 : 1 Cecilia Cejda 4 1130
33 1039 4 Tabea Lohrmann 1 : 0 Constantin Ackermann 4 1103
34 1092 Ha Thanh Nguyen 1 : 0 Dennis Schamber 1039
35 1044 Lennard Hoffmann 1 : 0 Jennifer Rau 1092
36 769 Sofya Pantsernaya 0 : 1 Michael Yankelevich 1083
37 1056 Michael Volkov 0 : 1 Moritz Rosenthal 847
38 1118 3 Arinna Riegel 1 : 0 Mareike Wastian 3 932
39 1033 3 Philipp Staufenberger 1 : 0 Heike Könze 3 1093
40 1087 3 Meike Ratay 1 : 0 Helene Flach 3 849
41 3 Kerim Odzini ½ : ½ Fabian Herbert 949
42 Annabell König 0 : 1 Julia Weißenburg 995
43 806 Jacqueline Kobald 1 : 0 Nicolas Bureik 861
44 Henrike Voß 1 : 0 Anna von Pogrell 719
45 1130 Daniel Kopylov 1 : 0 Ronja Reuker 730
46 Aruna Sophia Abicht 1 : 0 Teresa Weiten 1 766